Greatland Gold MD Shaun Day will be taking live Q&A on 5th March (4-5PM), please register here and submit questions here. An in-person Town Hall will follow at 6PM, please register here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - East Caribbean Dollar (GBP/XCD)

Symbol GBP/XCD
Price 3.419954
Bid 3.401794
Ask 3.438113
Open Price 3.408696
High Price (mid)3.426284
Low Price (mid)3.411363
Year High 3.551827
Year Low 3.191674

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: East Caribbean Dollar / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.6466814.649212-0.24%
GBP/ALL118.46845124.315850.04%
GBP/ARS1,065.221611,065.23212-0.13%
GBP/AUD1.949781.949950.62%
GBP/BBD2.495412.612357-0.32%
GBP/BDT136.71076140.92084-0.33%
GBP/BGN2.2751052.29262-0.14%
GBP/BHD0.4734180.480426-0.23%
GBP/BIF3,581.427993,646.92123-0.29%
GBP/BMD1.2685321.268572-0.22%
GBP/BND1.6737621.732236-0.10%
GBP/BRL6.275536.2793260.31%
GBP/BSD1.2567251.273097-0.32%
GBP/BWP17.270917.645130.02%
GBP/BZD2.4911122.60806-0.29%
GBP/CAD1.718371.718510.14%
GBP/CHF1.113331.11343-0.11%
GBP/CLP1,240.142621,240.18182-0.36%
GBP/CNH9.132139.13354-0.20%
GBP/CNY8.9835389.003899-0.29%
GBP/COP4,915.044145,031.98269-0.97%
GBP/CRC650.67186650.69242-0.24%
GBP/CUP30.319930.39006-0.33%
GBP/CZK29.582429.6225-0.05%
GBP/DJF219.98714230.51284-0.29%
GBP/DKK8.70558.7068-0.14%
GBP/DOP73.7273.850.00%
GBP/DZD170.00602171.1741-0.08%
GBP/EGP39.0759939.1344-0.21%
GBP/ETB71.4690272.05372-0.32%
GBP/EUR1.1681.1681-0.14%
GBP/FJD2.8531412.885593-0.06%
GBP/GHS15.9084515.966930.07%
GBP/GTQ9.8746329.874944-0.20%
GBP/HKD9.905179.90623-0.17%
GBP/HNL31.244731.24569-0.53%
GBP/HTG168.15613168.16144-0.08%
GBP/HUF459.04459.360.44%
GBP/IDR19,888.0030419,901.417360.18%
GBP/ILS4.5443384.548552-0.62%
GBP/INR104.9018104.90244-0.26%
GBP/IQD1,621.817591,691.98564-0.33%
GBP/ISK174.00602174.76527-0.14%
GBP/JMD195.4554199.66553-0.11%
GBP/JOD0.8931390.89946-0.34%
GBP/JPY190.754190.77-0.04%
GBP/KES180.97632184.484071.06%
GBP/KRW1,691.154141,691.622370.00%
GBP/KWD0.3882070.390543-0.20%
GBP/KYD1.0306641.077443-0.32%
GBP/KZT566.2211573.2379-0.23%
GBP/LBP113,214.13118113,307.68421-0.33%
GBP/MAD12.4258313.221030.39%
GBP/MOP9.96158510.42934-0.31%
GBP/MUR54.8735658.37762-2.31%
GBP/MVR19.2734419.780640.00%
GBP/MWK2,124.31812,133.67324-0.34%
GBP/MXN21.637721.6456-0.02%
GBP/MYR6.0186886.025002-0.28%
GBP/NGN2,063.437162,063.502393.04%
GBP/NIO46.575246.5774-0.11%
GBP/NOK13.4033213.409180.35%
GBP/NZD2.08042.080871.23%
GBP/OMR0.4854010.488906-0.20%
GBP/PAB1.2356741.294148-0.29%
GBP/PEN4.7940554.794206-0.54%
GBP/PGK4.7279364.915042-0.28%
GBP/PHP71.1696971.213980.09%
GBP/PKR353.92811354.942590.00%
GBP/PLN5.040115.042990.09%
GBP/PYG9,076.982459,381.02978-0.11%
GBP/QAR4.6136394.6187110.00%
GBP/RON5.7998055.805645-0.10%
GBP/RSD136.69216136.98406-0.17%
GBP/RUB116.69836116.723720.00%
GBP/SAR4.7401344.751815-0.19%
GBP/SCR15.7222118.05852-1.33%
GBP/SEK13.087513.09080.12%
GBP/SGD1.70281.7048-0.03%
GBP/SZL24.124924.592710.25%
GBP/THB45.5504945.632250.22%
GBP/TND3.9204573.957878-0.13%
GBP/TRY39.4742639.48401-0.06%
GBP/TTD8.411398.762205-0.31%
GBP/TWD40.0280940.06606-0.03%
GBP/UAH47.9062848.60793-0.64%
GBP/UGX4,930.475155,035.72723-0.12%
GBP/USD1.265571.26562-0.19%
GBP/VND31,155.4863831,180.79546-0.28%
GBP/XAF767.12939767.129390.06%
GBP/XOF767.09799767.097990.06%
GBP/XPF145.52909146.79456-0.21%
GBP/ZAR24.4261524.437380.90%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.