Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Malawi Kwacha (GBP/MWK)

Symbol GBP/MWK
Price 926.6117
Bid 922.0369
Ask 931.1866
Open Price 922.0369
Year High 1,003.985
Year Low 867.095

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Malawi Kwacha / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.630244.632770.00%
GBP/ALL138.0454143.76390.00%
GBP/ARS73.207473.21770.02%
GBP/AUD1.862011.862330.05%
GBP/BBD2.490192.604560.00%
GBP/BDT104.7851108.9020.00%
GBP/BGN2.227982.245130.00%
GBP/BHD0.4721560.4790170.11%
GBP/BIF2,300.52612,364.570.00%
GBP/BMD1.264561.264660.04%
GBP/BND1.698641.755820.00%
GBP/BRL5.197515.20291-0.05%
GBP/BSD1.253621.269630.00%
GBP/BWP13.575613.94160.00%
GBP/BZD2.485592.599950.00%
GBP/CAD1.6691.66930.08%
GBP/CHF1.257311.25758-0.06%
GBP/CLP903.191903.26260.25%
GBP/CNH8.924868.925240.09%
GBP/CNY8.911168.934040.10%
GBP/COP4,268.81364,383.17310.00%
GBP/CRC734.1296734.18780.05%
GBP/CUP1.227071.295690.00%
GBP/CZK29.519929.56060.01%
GBP/DJF219.4545229.74780.00%
GBP/DKK8.53958.5445-0.01%
GBP/DOP66.553766.5590.05%
GBP/DZD150.7713151.91490.03%
GBP/EGP20.484920.54210.03%
GBP/ETB36.730837.30260.00%
GBP/EUR1.143541.14374-0.01%
GBP/FJD2.757822.788330.00%
GBP/GHS6.871836.929010.00%
GBP/GTQ9.800849.801610.07%
GBP/HKD9.897219.898860.05%
GBP/HNL31.060431.06290.04%
GBP/HRK8.495438.501150.00%
GBP/HTG120.6096120.61920.07%
GBP/HUF378.94379.740.00%
GBP/IDR17,574.3718,100.450.00%
GBP/ILS4.426724.430510.04%
GBP/INR89.914589.9334-0.21%
GBP/IQD1,471.70461,540.32030.00%
GBP/ISK156.52157.280.00%
GBP/JMD169.6409173.7580.00%
GBP/JOD0.890780.8970840.00%
GBP/JPY136.66136.685-0.01%
GBP/KES128.6608133.2350.04%
GBP/KRW1,492.02381,494.54690.03%
GBP/KWD0.3824140.3847020.04%
GBP/KYD1.028431.074170.00%
GBP/KZT488.0266494.88820.00%
GBP/LBP1,861.87731,953.36440.00%
GBP/MAD11.809412.5870.00%
GBP/MOP9.9634610.42090.00%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR44.196747.6272-0.14%
GBP/MVR19.24119.7470.00%
GBP/MXN24.306324.31550.03%
GBP/MYR5.281855.288160.09%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN455.4051455.44120.04%
GBP/NIO42.38142.38430.07%
GBP/NOK11.48811.49250.02%
GBP/NZD2.001032.001810.07%
GBP/OMR0.4839620.4873920.04%
GBP/PAB1.23291.290080.00%
GBP/PEN4.240964.24130.07%
GBP/PGK4.202314.385290.00%
GBP/PHP64.960565.30360.14%
GBP/PKR196.74199.280.00%
GBP/PLN4.911924.91440.00%
GBP/PYG7,941.5578,238.920.00%
GBP/QAR4.60564.60810.00%
GBP/RON5.433425.439140.00%
GBP/RSD134.1182134.40410.02%
GBP/RUB81.070481.15880.06%
GBP/SAR4.725954.737380.04%
GBP/SCR16.119518.40650.04%
GBP/SDR0.9204550.9204550.00%
GBP/SEK12.383712.3880.02%
GBP/SGD1.727151.727570.06%
GBP/SZL18.43618.89350.00%
GBP/THB38.385138.3970.10%
GBP/TND3.56153.598090.00%
GBP/TRY7.474137.48208-0.02%
GBP/TTD8.377258.720320.00%
GBP/TWD38.599838.60490.02%
GBP/TZS2,844.30522,958.66470.00%
GBP/UAH30.756331.44260.00%
GBP/UGX4,616.09724,719.02020.00%
GBP/USD1.261591.261720.05%
GBP/VND28,817.3129,732.220.00%
GBP/XAF750.1495750.14950.00%
GBP/XCD3.391543.427750.05%
GBP/XOF750.2225750.22250.00%
GBP/XPF136.4518136.45180.06%
GBP/ZAR18.695818.70850.07%
GBP/ZMW16.563216.67750.00%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.