Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Honduras Lempira (GBP/HNL)

Symbol GBP/HNL
Price 31.7525
Bid 31.7488
Ask 31.7562
Open Price 31.6373
High Price (Mid) 31.7525
Low Price (Mid) 31.5796
Year High 32.755
Year Low 28.989

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Honduras Lempira / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.72594.7268-0.14%
GBP/ALL140.5464146.33360.11%
GBP/ARS75.110575.11640.26%
GBP/AUD1.883991.88457-0.06%
GBP/BBD2.543862.659610.13%
GBP/BDT107.1346111.30160.21%
GBP/BGN2.254182.271530.00%
GBP/BHD0.4826110.4895510.11%
GBP/BIF2,350.53972,415.36010.13%
GBP/BMD1.292591.292890.23%
GBP/BND1.730581.788450.16%
GBP/BRL5.361935.367690.17%
GBP/BSD1.280441.296640.13%
GBP/BWP13.820814.1912-0.21%
GBP/BZD2.539462.655210.13%
GBP/CAD1.694041.694380.24%
GBP/CHF1.27171.27230.10%
GBP/CLP916.8923917.10570.14%
GBP/CNH9.130479.132610.23%
GBP/CNY9.123739.146870.33%
GBP/COP4,388.79564,504.5431-0.07%
GBP/CRC749.3421749.40020.36%
GBP/CUP1.253591.323040.14%
GBP/CZK29.679129.7206-0.09%
GBP/DJF224.1861234.60370.13%
GBP/DKK8.64488.64630.06%
GBP/DOP68.052968.0582-0.32%
GBP/DZD153.4644154.62120.12%
GBP/EGP20.929920.98770.38%
GBP/ETB37.732538.31120.67%
GBP/EUR1.157281.157480.07%
GBP/FJD2.801272.83214-0.18%
GBP/GHS6.986627.044480.61%
GBP/GTQ10.013910.01470.32%
GBP/HKD10.113210.11540.21%
GBP/HRK8.607198.612970.02%
GBP/HTG123.4647123.47420.40%
GBP/HUF382.57382.86-0.11%
GBP/IDR17,954.9818,487.300.11%
GBP/ILS4.562844.567220.24%
GBP/INR91.770691.777-0.18%
GBP/IQD1,503.56511,573.0160.13%
GBP/ISK160.80161.580.96%
GBP/JMD174.3066178.47372.40%
GBP/JOD0.9089270.915360.00%
GBP/JPY140.05140.110.27%
GBP/KES131.4369136.06420.17%
GBP/KRW1,520.31621,520.71590.30%
GBP/KWD0.389890.3922040.12%
GBP/KYD1.050681.096980.13%
GBP/KZT499.3316506.27620.13%
GBP/LBP1,902.25951,994.86060.45%
GBP/MAD11.996312.78330.19%
GBP/MOP10.17610.63890.09%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR45.003848.2276-0.75%
GBP/MVR19.498820.01160.00%
GBP/MWK941.8352951.09530.13%
GBP/MXN24.763924.77270.29%
GBP/MYR5.394535.400980.39%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN466.799466.83520.23%
GBP/NIO43.292143.2988-0.34%
GBP/NOK11.832411.83670.15%
GBP/NZD2.024322.02488-0.02%
GBP/OMR0.4946150.4980850.18%
GBP/PAB1.25961.317480.13%
GBP/PEN4.320274.32060.24%
GBP/PGK4.293574.478760.12%
GBP/PHP65.878466.2255-0.06%
GBP/PKR198.9556200.23710.00%
GBP/PLN4.957654.960040.05%
GBP/PYG8,192.3098,493.2630.23%
GBP/QAR4.66024.664040.00%
GBP/RON5.499125.505020.07%
GBP/RSD135.8647136.1540.01%
GBP/RUB82.48982.5220.05%
GBP/SAR4.829974.841540.18%
GBP/SCR16.513618.82740.19%
GBP/SDR0.9362380.936238-0.25%
GBP/SEK12.472612.4768-0.15%
GBP/SGD1.760871.761280.29%
GBP/SZL18.795819.2588-0.38%
GBP/THB39.099139.10960.28%
GBP/TND3.619393.65643-0.08%
GBP/TRY7.459197.46482-0.38%
GBP/TTD8.54768.89484-0.10%
GBP/TWD39.397139.4074-0.02%
GBP/TZS2,907.08113,022.83180.18%
GBP/UAH31.967732.66211.41%
GBP/UGX4,701.3344,805.50970.10%
GBP/USD1.289621.289710.25%
GBP/VND29,434.2030,360.130.11%
GBP/XAF759.2183759.2183-0.06%
GBP/XCD3.46633.50330.23%
GBP/XOF759.2139759.2139-0.06%
GBP/XPF138.1283138.1283-0.33%
GBP/ZAR19.06319.0757-0.09%
GBP/ZMW16.970317.08610.13%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.