Greatland Gold MD Shaun Day will be taking live Q&A on 5th March (4-5PM), please register here and submit questions here. An in-person Town Hall will follow at 6PM, please register here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Honduras Lempira (GBP/HNL)

Symbol GBP/HNL
Price 31.26038
Bid 31.25977
Ask 31.261
Open Price 31.40564
High Price (mid)31.39969
Low Price (mid)31.19223
Year High 32.4866
Year Low 15.84545

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Honduras Lempira / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.6466814.649212-0.24%
GBP/ALL118.46845124.315850.04%
GBP/ARS1,065.696091,065.7066-0.09%
GBP/AUD1.94971.949870.62%
GBP/BBD2.495412.612357-0.32%
GBP/BDT136.71076140.92084-0.33%
GBP/BGN2.2751052.29262-0.14%
GBP/BHD0.4735460.480554-0.20%
GBP/BIF3,581.427993,646.92123-0.29%
GBP/BMD1.2691431.269193-0.17%
GBP/BND1.6737621.732236-0.10%
GBP/BRL6.2735266.2893080.38%
GBP/BSD1.2567251.273097-0.32%
GBP/BWP17.270917.645130.02%
GBP/BZD2.4911122.60806-0.29%
GBP/CAD1.718411.718550.14%
GBP/CHF1.112931.11303-0.15%
GBP/CLP1,240.423941,240.47293-0.34%
GBP/CNH9.134469.13587-0.17%
GBP/CNY8.9817259.004499-0.30%
GBP/COP4,915.044145,031.98269-0.97%
GBP/CRC651.00095651.02666-0.19%
GBP/CUP30.319930.39006-0.33%
GBP/CZK29.578629.6187-0.06%
GBP/DJF219.98714230.51284-0.29%
GBP/DKK8.70578.707-0.14%
GBP/DOP73.7273.850.00%
GBP/DZD170.04071171.2088-0.06%
GBP/EGP39.0811739.13958-0.20%
GBP/ETB71.4690272.05372-0.32%
GBP/EUR1.168041.16816-0.14%
GBP/FJD2.8531412.885593-0.06%
GBP/GHS15.9084515.966930.07%
GBP/GTQ9.8796269.880017-0.15%
GBP/HKD9.909359.91068-0.12%
GBP/HTG168.24117168.24782-0.03%
GBP/HUF459.27459.570.48%
GBP/IDR19,896.5652619,907.959540.22%
GBP/ILS4.5445654.549586-0.61%
GBP/INR104.94784104.95037-0.21%
GBP/IQD1,621.817591,691.98564-0.33%
GBP/ISK174.02917174.78879-0.13%
GBP/JMD195.4554199.66553-0.11%
GBP/JOD0.8931390.89946-0.34%
GBP/JPY190.823190.836-0.01%
GBP/KES180.97632184.484071.06%
GBP/KRW1,691.615291,692.033070.03%
GBP/KWD0.3883030.390639-0.18%
GBP/KYD1.0306641.077443-0.32%
GBP/KZT566.2211573.2379-0.23%
GBP/LBP113,214.13118113,307.68421-0.33%
GBP/MAD12.4258313.221030.39%
GBP/MOP9.96158510.42934-0.31%
GBP/MUR55.3776457.90919-2.28%
GBP/MVR19.2734419.780640.00%
GBP/MWK2,124.31812,133.67324-0.34%
GBP/MXN21.64821.65590.03%
GBP/MYR6.0186886.025002-0.28%
GBP/NGN2,064.480792,064.562323.10%
GBP/NIO46.5976546.60022-0.06%
GBP/NOK13.3962413.39930.29%
GBP/NZD2.079272.079741.18%
GBP/OMR0.4854840.488988-0.19%
GBP/PAB1.2356741.294148-0.29%
GBP/PEN4.7964794.796669-0.49%
GBP/PGK4.7279364.915042-0.28%
GBP/PHP71.1985271.246630.13%
GBP/PKR353.92811354.942590.00%
GBP/PLN5.041125.043380.11%
GBP/PYG9,076.982459,381.02978-0.11%
GBP/QAR4.6136394.6187110.00%
GBP/RON5.8001595.805999-0.09%
GBP/RSD136.75161137.04363-0.13%
GBP/RUB116.69836116.723720.00%
GBP/SAR4.7411464.752827-0.17%
GBP/SCR15.7222118.05852-1.33%
GBP/SEK13.086513.09010.11%
GBP/SGD1.704011.70435-0.01%
GBP/SZL24.124924.592710.25%
GBP/THB45.5445945.626350.20%
GBP/TND3.9204573.957878-0.13%
GBP/TRY39.4860839.49637-0.03%
GBP/TTD8.411398.762205-0.31%
GBP/TWD40.0601440.098120.05%
GBP/UAH47.9062848.60793-0.64%
GBP/UGX4,930.475155,035.72723-0.12%
GBP/USD1.266251.26632-0.14%
GBP/VND31,155.4863831,180.79546-0.28%
GBP/XAF767.12939767.129390.06%
GBP/XCD3.4032593.439593-0.17%
GBP/XOF767.09799767.097990.06%
GBP/XPF145.58436146.85031-0.17%
GBP/ZAR24.4388924.450120.95%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.