Register here for the next investor webinar (27th Feb) with Sovereign Metals (SVML), Europa Oil & Gas (EOG) and Microsalt (SALT).

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Ukraine Hryvnia (GBP/UAH)

Symbol GBP/UAH
Price 48.70721
Bid 48.35696
Ask 49.05745
Open Price 48.35696
Year High 48.74562
Year Low 43.73321

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Ukraine Hryvnia / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.6444024.6450340.06%
GBP/ALL118.26444124.101780.02%
GBP/ARS1,061.870661,061.881170.29%
GBP/AUD1.92381.9241-0.23%
GBP/BBD2.4871582.6039040.06%
GBP/BDT136.26679140.469670.07%
GBP/BGN2.2737542.291259-0.07%
GBP/BHD0.4739470.4809530.28%
GBP/BIF3,568.197343,633.572460.08%
GBP/BMD1.2698751.2699050.24%
GBP/BND1.6658981.7242690.02%
GBP/BRL6.256.2656640.33%
GBP/BSD1.2525761.268920.06%
GBP/BWP17.0718817.44546-0.08%
GBP/BZD2.4829552.5997010.08%
GBP/CAD1.705441.70555-0.01%
GBP/CHF1.109961.11008-0.11%
GBP/CLP1,228.180431,228.209520.23%
GBP/CNH9.121719.123120.26%
GBP/CNY8.9930169.0163740.29%
GBP/COP4,887.835575,004.582310.21%
GBP/CRC649.0293649.075390.05%
GBP/CUP30.2233930.293440.07%
GBP/CZK29.477929.518-0.25%
GBP/DJF219.25037229.757580.07%
GBP/DKK8.70548.70690.00%
GBP/DOP73.7273.850.00%
GBP/DZD169.65525170.82290.27%
GBP/EGP39.1812939.239690.41%
GBP/ETB71.1946171.778340.09%
GBP/EUR1.167891.167990.00%
GBP/FJD2.8439622.8763180.01%
GBP/GHS15.7551615.813530.23%
GBP/GTQ9.860439.861130.05%
GBP/HKD9.913439.914450.31%
GBP/HNL31.191731.19244-0.47%
GBP/HTG167.51681167.52870.05%
GBP/HUF451.41451.74-0.18%
GBP/IDR19,757.6648619,766.28348-0.12%
GBP/ILS4.63814.643322-0.17%
GBP/INR105.05621105.064520.22%
GBP/IQD1,616.592051,686.640090.06%
GBP/ISK173.43274174.19285-0.06%
GBP/JMD195.29394199.496820.03%
GBP/JOD0.8952540.9015910.27%
GBP/JPY190.289190.2960.15%
GBP/KES179.17121182.673621.47%
GBP/KRW1,679.97061,682.50548-0.22%
GBP/KWD0.388650.3909860.25%
GBP/KYD1.0272551.0739530.06%
GBP/KZT564.99583572.00063-0.47%
GBP/LBP112,861.79602112,955.192860.23%
GBP/MAD12.3330413.126920.29%
GBP/MOP9.92417310.391160.10%
GBP/MUR56.7340859.268550.29%
GBP/MVR19.2601619.639050.00%
GBP/MWK2,117.669032,127.008770.07%
GBP/MXN21.574921.581240.16%
GBP/MYR6.0404056.046742-0.22%
GBP/NGN2,035.866032,036.01060.26%
GBP/NIO46.5357546.536850.07%
GBP/NOK13.22613.22857-0.12%
GBP/NZD2.039372.03983-0.26%
GBP/OMR0.4860670.489570.28%
GBP/PAB1.2315611.2899350.07%
GBP/PEN4.7849594.785299-0.32%
GBP/PGK4.7094534.8962440.11%
GBP/PHP70.6601170.687990.01%
GBP/PKR352.42847353.691660.00%
GBP/PLN5.039435.04169-0.04%
GBP/PYG9,046.651729,350.19146-0.02%
GBP/QAR4.5950014.6013160.00%
GBP/RON5.8085155.810243-0.04%
GBP/RSD136.61221136.90396-0.07%
GBP/RUB116.193116.23090.00%
GBP/SAR4.7469424.7586190.30%
GBP/SCR15.9430218.27831-0.42%
GBP/SEK13.071713.075-0.15%
GBP/SGD1.699981.700280.10%
GBP/SZL23.6131924.08018-0.44%
GBP/THB45.2687545.35045-0.08%
GBP/TND3.912793.9501490.00%
GBP/TRY39.3291339.337080.33%
GBP/TTD8.3882538.7384930.13%
GBP/TWD39.9224339.960460.53%
GBP/UGX4,855.553424,960.62670.32%
GBP/USD1.267491.267580.30%
GBP/VND31,156.9881631,194.984480.55%
GBP/XAF765.80838765.808380.06%
GBP/XCD3.4071413.4435160.30%
GBP/XOF765.80838765.808380.07%
GBP/XPF139.80742140.630940.26%
GBP/ZAR23.9084423.919640.08%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.