Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Ukraine Hryvnia (GBP/UAH)

Symbol GBP/UAH
Price 31.0994
Bid 30.7563
Ask 31.4426
Open Price 30.7563
Year High 36.8115
Year Low 29.622

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Ukraine Hryvnia / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.630244.632770.00%
GBP/ALL138.0454143.76390.00%
GBP/ARS73.216473.22660.04%
GBP/AUD1.861971.862290.04%
GBP/BBD2.490192.604560.00%
GBP/BDT104.7851108.9020.00%
GBP/BGN2.227982.245130.00%
GBP/BHD0.4721560.4790170.11%
GBP/BIF2,300.52612,364.570.00%
GBP/BMD1.264561.264660.04%
GBP/BND1.698641.755820.00%
GBP/BRL5.197515.20291-0.05%
GBP/BSD1.253621.269630.00%
GBP/BWP13.575613.94160.00%
GBP/BZD2.485592.599950.00%
GBP/CAD1.6691.669340.08%
GBP/CHF1.257211.2575-0.06%
GBP/CLP903.191903.26260.25%
GBP/CNH8.924588.924960.09%
GBP/CNY8.910918.933780.10%
GBP/COP4,268.81364,383.17310.00%
GBP/CRC734.1412734.21690.05%
GBP/CUP1.227071.295690.00%
GBP/CZK29.518129.5590.00%
GBP/DJF219.4545229.74780.00%
GBP/DKK8.54048.5424-0.01%
GBP/DOP66.554866.56160.05%
GBP/DZD150.7713151.91490.03%
GBP/EGP20.484220.54140.03%
GBP/ETB36.730837.30260.00%
GBP/EUR1.143491.14369-0.01%
GBP/FJD2.757822.788330.00%
GBP/GHS6.871836.929010.00%
GBP/GTQ9.800999.8020.07%
GBP/HKD9.896679.898630.05%
GBP/HNL31.060431.06290.04%
GBP/HRK8.495438.501150.00%
GBP/HTG120.6115120.62390.07%
GBP/HUF378.92379.72-0.01%
GBP/IDR17,573.4718,099.52-0.01%
GBP/ILS4.426724.430510.04%
GBP/INR89.911289.9301-0.21%
GBP/IQD1,471.70461,540.32030.00%
GBP/ISK156.52157.280.00%
GBP/JMD169.6409173.7580.00%
GBP/JOD0.890780.8970840.00%
GBP/JPY136.659136.684-0.01%
GBP/KES128.6608133.2350.04%
GBP/KRW1,492.20291,494.72620.04%
GBP/KWD0.3824140.3847020.04%
GBP/KYD1.028431.074170.00%
GBP/KZT488.0266494.88820.00%
GBP/LBP1,861.87731,953.36440.00%
GBP/MAD11.809412.5870.00%
GBP/MOP9.9634610.42090.00%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR44.196747.6272-0.14%
GBP/MVR19.24119.7470.00%
GBP/MWK922.0369931.18660.00%
GBP/MXN24.305624.31520.03%
GBP/MYR5.281985.288290.09%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN455.4123455.45930.05%
GBP/NIO42.379342.38270.07%
GBP/NOK11.487511.49180.01%
GBP/NZD2.000792.001630.06%
GBP/OMR0.4839620.4873920.04%
GBP/PAB1.23291.290080.00%
GBP/PEN4.241034.241470.07%
GBP/PGK4.202314.385290.00%
GBP/PHP64.960565.30360.14%
GBP/PKR196.74199.280.00%
GBP/PLN4.911654.91428-0.01%
GBP/PYG7,941.5578,238.920.00%
GBP/QAR4.60564.60810.00%
GBP/RON5.433425.439140.00%
GBP/RSD134.1182134.40410.02%
GBP/RUB81.077681.16590.07%
GBP/SAR4.725954.737380.04%
GBP/SCR16.119518.40650.04%
GBP/SDR0.9204550.9204550.00%
GBP/SEK12.38312.38770.01%
GBP/SGD1.727071.727540.05%
GBP/SZL18.43618.89350.00%
GBP/THB38.386138.39620.10%
GBP/TND3.56153.598090.00%
GBP/TRY7.473787.48173-0.02%
GBP/TTD8.377258.720320.00%
GBP/TWD38.578338.61610.00%
GBP/TZS2,844.30522,958.66470.00%
GBP/UGX4,616.09724,719.02020.00%
GBP/USD1.261511.261610.05%
GBP/VND28,817.3129,732.220.00%
GBP/XAF750.1495750.14950.00%
GBP/XCD3.391673.427880.06%
GBP/XOF750.2225750.22250.00%
GBP/XPF136.4518136.45180.06%
GBP/ZAR18.694918.70760.07%
GBP/ZMW16.563216.67750.00%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.