Potash mine developer Emmerson #EML announce long-awaited Feasibility Study for Khemisset Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Ukraine Hryvnia (GBP/UAH)

Symbol GBP/UAH
Price 33.6651
Bid 33.328
Ask 34.0023
Open Price 33.3301
High Price (Mid) 33.6651
Low Price (Mid) 33.6651
Year High 34.8296
Year Low 29.622

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Ukraine Hryvnia / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.623784.624030.79%
GBP/ALL136.7874142.40680.76%
GBP/ARS86.593886.60270.31%
GBP/AUD1.8161.8166-0.17%
GBP/BBD2.485322.597711.67%
GBP/BDT104.9044108.95041.67%
GBP/BGN2.182472.19927-0.41%
GBP/BHD0.4718420.4785610.05%
GBP/BIF2,353.73712,416.67371.68%
GBP/BMD1.261891.26190.05%
GBP/BND1.733271.789460.89%
GBP/BRL6.399036.4028-2.09%
GBP/BSD1.250861.26661.67%
GBP/BWP14.525214.88490.36%
GBP/BZD2.481052.593441.67%
GBP/CAD1.69761.6986-0.10%
GBP/CHF1.21071.21130.09%
GBP/CLP989.1415989.14931.09%
GBP/CNH8.957938.959190.20%
GBP/CNY8.945048.967430.27%
GBP/COP4,521.09224,633.4789-0.90%
GBP/CRC717.3269717.401-0.01%
GBP/CUP1.225041.292481.64%
GBP/CZK29.790429.8303-0.31%
GBP/DJF219.0304229.14521.67%
GBP/DKK8.34458.3457-0.43%
GBP/DOP72.324372.33180.16%
GBP/DZD161.21162.32970.25%
GBP/EGP20.211420.26740.51%
GBP/ETB42.62943.1911.19%
GBP/EUR1.119661.11981-0.41%
GBP/FJD2.7182.808660.77%
GBP/GHS7.241117.29732.44%
GBP/GTQ9.670999.67198-0.01%
GBP/HKD9.753979.755290.04%
GBP/HNL31.418931.4191-0.02%
GBP/HRK8.475418.481-0.60%
GBP/HTG135.5711135.58510.41%
GBP/HUF386.08386.36-0.68%
GBP/IDR18,323.218,365.20.00%
GBP/ILS4.373544.377310.14%
GBP/INR94.873594.87480.18%
GBP/IQD1,469.00061,536.43341.67%
GBP/ISK166.2471167.0023-1.90%
GBP/JMD177.3333181.37931.35%
GBP/JOD0.8898880.8961860.86%
GBP/JPY137.04137.100.13%
GBP/KES131.4194135.8982-0.14%
GBP/KRW1,529.15711,531.6744-0.29%
GBP/KWD0.3864650.3887040.00%
GBP/KYD1.026451.071411.67%
GBP/KZT501.4526508.1957-0.03%
GBP/LBP1,900.79121,911.99871.08%
GBP/MAD11.843512.60780.90%
GBP/MOP9.8241710.27371.66%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR48.714851.23230.04%
GBP/MVR19.219119.84930.91%
GBP/MWK922.9645931.95551.67%
GBP/MXN27.400227.40850.23%
GBP/MYR5.355645.36193-0.35%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN488.3717488.42220.19%
GBP/NIO43.171743.17480.20%
GBP/NOK11.873111.8871-0.86%
GBP/NZD1.956741.95723-0.68%
GBP/OMR0.4828830.4862420.06%
GBP/PAB1.230631.286831.67%
GBP/PEN4.268854.26929-0.11%
GBP/PGK4.269444.449260.78%
GBP/PHP62.623862.9597-0.57%
GBP/PKR206.9372207.94451.59%
GBP/PLN4.939474.941710.20%
GBP/PYG8,225.8078,518.0131.77%
GBP/QAR4.584334.588110.53%
GBP/RON5.404025.40962-0.45%
GBP/RSD136.9935137.28540.00%
GBP/RUB86.307586.3956-0.08%
GBP/SAR4.719794.730990.08%
GBP/SCR21.01923.25840.03%
GBP/SDR0.943030.943030.00%
GBP/SEK11.655811.6658-0.57%
GBP/SGD1.758111.75847-0.15%
GBP/SZL21.243721.6932-0.78%
GBP/THB39.735939.76990.13%
GBP/TND3.593683.629641.36%
GBP/TRY8.4758.485330.56%
GBP/TTD8.33648.673561.67%
GBP/TWD37.650637.65180.16%
GBP/TZS2,857.82362,970.21161.71%
GBP/UGX4,692.36954,793.51751.32%
GBP/USD1.25861.25880.05%
GBP/VND28,832.3329,731.451.66%
GBP/XAF737.2167737.21670.82%
GBP/XCD3.383383.419510.06%
GBP/XOF737.2001737.20010.81%
GBP/XPF133.7235134.6674-0.45%
GBP/ZAR21.320621.3328-1.38%
GBP/ZMW22.393522.5059-1.44%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.