Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Kuwait Dinar (GBP/KWD)

Symbol GBP/KWD
Price 0.390928
Bid 0.389771
Ask 0.392085
Open Price 0.389262
Year High 0.405555
Year Low 0.364105

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Kuwait Dinar / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.72594.7268-0.14%
GBP/ALL140.5464146.33360.11%
GBP/ARS75.032575.04420.16%
GBP/AUD1.882651.88323-0.14%
GBP/BBD2.543862.659610.13%
GBP/BDT107.1346111.30160.21%
GBP/BGN2.253992.27134-0.01%
GBP/BHD0.4822970.4892380.04%
GBP/BIF2,350.53972,415.36010.13%
GBP/BMD1.291491.291690.14%
GBP/BND1.730581.788450.16%
GBP/BRL5.359065.364810.11%
GBP/BSD1.280441.296640.13%
GBP/BWP13.820814.1912-0.21%
GBP/BZD2.539462.655210.13%
GBP/CAD1.692381.69280.14%
GBP/CHF1.271111.271540.05%
GBP/CLP916.8831917.02550.14%
GBP/CNH9.121039.122320.12%
GBP/CNY9.111979.135090.20%
GBP/COP4,388.79564,504.5431-0.07%
GBP/CRC748.6448748.7610.27%
GBP/CUP1.253591.323040.14%
GBP/CZK29.644929.6863-0.21%
GBP/DJF224.1861234.60370.13%
GBP/DKK8.63648.6381-0.04%
GBP/DOP67.989668.0002-0.41%
GBP/DZD153.4233154.58020.09%
GBP/EGP20.910920.96870.28%
GBP/ETB37.732538.31120.67%
GBP/EUR1.155871.15609-0.05%
GBP/FJD2.801272.83214-0.18%
GBP/GHS6.986627.044480.61%
GBP/GTQ10.004610.00610.23%
GBP/HKD10.104110.10570.11%
GBP/HNL31.721731.7266-0.40%
GBP/HRK8.606888.612660.02%
GBP/HTG123.3498123.36890.30%
GBP/HUF381.73382.02-0.34%
GBP/IDR17,939.7318,471.590.02%
GBP/ILS4.56254.57060.28%
GBP/INR91.659791.679-0.30%
GBP/IQD1,503.56511,573.0160.13%
GBP/ISK160.80161.580.96%
GBP/JMD174.3066178.47372.40%
GBP/JOD0.9089270.915360.00%
GBP/JPY139.928139.9650.17%
GBP/KES131.3736136.00110.12%
GBP/KRW1,518.49751,519.02570.18%
GBP/KYD1.050681.096980.13%
GBP/KZT499.3316506.27620.13%
GBP/LBP1,902.25951,994.86060.45%
GBP/MAD11.996312.78330.19%
GBP/MOP10.17610.63890.09%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR45.129348.5999-0.20%
GBP/MVR19.498820.01160.00%
GBP/MWK941.8352951.09530.13%
GBP/MXN24.735524.74420.17%
GBP/MYR5.38955.395940.29%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN466.3646466.4370.14%
GBP/NIO43.258543.2652-0.42%
GBP/NOK11.819711.82230.03%
GBP/NZD2.022452.02301-0.12%
GBP/OMR0.4943520.4978220.12%
GBP/PAB1.25961.317480.13%
GBP/PEN4.316254.316920.15%
GBP/PGK4.293574.478760.12%
GBP/PHP65.835666.1827-0.12%
GBP/PKR198.9556200.23710.00%
GBP/PLN4.948524.95092-0.14%
GBP/PYG8,192.3098,493.2630.23%
GBP/QAR4.66024.664040.00%
GBP/RON5.494375.50027-0.02%
GBP/RSD135.8139136.1029-0.03%
GBP/RUB82.36382.4532-0.07%
GBP/SAR4.822764.834310.02%
GBP/SCR16.506518.82080.15%
GBP/SDR0.9362380.936238-0.25%
GBP/SEK12.460512.4647-0.25%
GBP/SGD1.759151.759570.19%
GBP/SZL18.795819.2588-0.38%
GBP/THB39.03439.04420.11%
GBP/TND3.619393.65643-0.08%
GBP/TRY7.442187.44781-0.62%
GBP/TTD8.54768.89484-0.10%
GBP/TWD39.363739.3805-0.10%
GBP/TZS2,907.08113,022.83180.18%
GBP/UAH31.967732.66211.41%
GBP/UGX4,701.3344,805.50970.10%
GBP/USD1.288431.288540.15%
GBP/VND29,434.2030,360.130.11%
GBP/XAF759.2183759.2183-0.06%
GBP/XCD3.463153.500120.13%
GBP/XOF759.2139759.2139-0.06%
GBP/XPF138.0384138.0384-0.40%
GBP/ZAR19.016819.0296-0.34%
GBP/ZMW16.970317.08610.13%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.