The latest Investing Matters Podcast episode has just been released with Asif Suria, Founder & Editor of Inside Arbitrage. Listen here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.0889261.089003-0.10%
USD/JPY157.39067157.388750.14%
GBP/USD1.290951.29101-0.30%
AUD/USD0.6702230.67016-0.04%
USD/CHF0.8888730.8888370.15%
USD/CAD1.3704451.3705420.01%
EUR/JPY171.38686171.396840.04%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.842680.8426090.10%
EUR/CHF0.9679180.9679460.06%
NZD/USD0.6026180.602573-0.27%
CHF/JPY177.06758177.07278-0.01%
AUD/JPY105.48679105.475590.10%
GBP/JPY203.312203.334-0.10%
GBP/CHF1.147791.14798-0.12%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.