Sigma Lithium is set to become one of the world's largest hard rock lithium producers. Watch the full video here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE
Canadian brine developer E3 Lithium links with oil major Imperial to drill world class brine asset
Canadian brine developer E3 Lithium links with oil major Imperial to drill world class brine assetView Video
Sigma Lithium is set to become one of the world's largest hard rock lithium producers
Sigma Lithium is set to become one of the world's largest hard rock lithium producersView Video

Latest Share Chat

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.0471181.047034-0.49%
USD/JPY136.63928136.652010.44%
GBP/USD1.21281.213-0.49%
AUD/USD0.6874750.687433-0.43%
USD/CHF0.9536990.953751-0.32%
USD/CAD1.2892841.28940.15%
EUR/JPY143.07744143.07926-0.06%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8614150.861297-0.23%
EUR/CHF0.9986350.998609-0.81%
NZD/USD0.6215530.621455-0.34%
CHF/JPY143.27301143.278520.76%
AUD/JPY93.9361193.93910.01%
GBP/JPY165.62165.68-0.11%
GBP/CHF1.1581.1586-0.68%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.