Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.111971.112490.00%
USD/JPY109.362109.2526-0.64%
GBP/USD1.33291.334320.35%
AUD/USD0.6874770.68821-0.13%
USD/CHF0.9827290.9851530.00%
USD/CAD1.31691.316390.01%
EUR/JPY121.6076121.5424-0.69%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8342510.83375-0.35%
EUR/CHF1.092771.095970.00%
NZD/USD0.6596520.6597610.00%
CHF/JPY111.2839110.8991-0.48%
AUD/JPY75.183975.1887-0.78%
GBP/JPY145.7686145.7779-0.37%
GBP/CHF1.309881.314510.08%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.