Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.109141.10910.08%
USD/JPY106.3734106.3861-0.19%
GBP/USD1.215111.21520.19%
AUD/USD0.677740.6777040.33%
USD/CHF0.9796660.979774-0.16%
USD/CAD1.332311.33244-0.05%
EUR/JPY117.9867117.9933-0.11%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.9130750.91295-0.08%
EUR/CHF1.086621.08667-0.08%
NZD/USD0.6416120.64150.18%
CHF/JPY108.5813108.5823-0.02%
AUD/JPY72.095972.09890.14%
GBP/JPY129.218129.234-0.03%
GBP/CHF1.189421.18965-0.06%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.