Potash mine developer Emmerson #EML announce long-awaited Feasibility Study for Khemisset Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.112641.112220.94%
USD/JPY107.6822107.7009-0.84%
GBP/USD1.24851.248670.00%
AUD/USD0.6776630.67769-0.15%
USD/CHF0.9614530.961467-3.79%
USD/CAD1.356621.356671.90%
EUR/JPY119.8111119.7870.09%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8912660.8907890.00%
EUR/CHF1.069751.06936-3.00%
NZD/USD0.6276110.627487-2.10%
CHF/JPY111.9995112.01732.82%
AUD/JPY72.972272.9878-1.01%
GBP/JPY134.475134.4970.13%
GBP/CHF1.200271.200490.02%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.