Tim Watts, CFO at Shield Therapeutics #STX presenting at our Life Sciences Investor Briefing Watch Now

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.102091.099050.00%
USD/JPY107.5868107.6090.00%
GBP/USD1.24691.24720.00%
AUD/USD0.6764870.6760990.00%
USD/CHF0.9910980.9913410.00%
USD/CAD1.326811.327370.00%
EUR/JPY118.5699118.26750.00%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8838610.8812130.00%
EUR/CHF1.092281.089530.00%
NZD/USD0.6259540.6256020.00%
CHF/JPY108.5532108.5490.00%
AUD/JPY72.78172.75440.00%
GBP/JPY134.15134.210.00%
GBP/CHF1.23581.23640.00%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.