We are very happy to welcome Atlantic Lithium CEO Vincent Mascolo #ALL #IRR, Cora Gold CEO Bert Monro #CORA and Valirx CEO Suzanne Dilly #VAL to our December Investor Webinar. Please register here.  

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.1298381.129881-0.08%
USD/JPY113.23375113.236820.20%
GBP/USD1.329621.32971-0.03%
AUD/USD0.7081340.708116-0.10%
USD/CHF0.9206460.9207260.10%
USD/CAD1.2805681.280702-0.07%
EUR/JPY127.93575127.944090.12%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8500510.849618-0.03%
EUR/CHF1.040181.0403110.02%
NZD/USD0.6801240.680011-0.17%
CHF/JPY122.99384122.986380.10%
AUD/JPY80.1847280.184790.10%
GBP/JPY150.517150.5460.14%
GBP/CHF1.22371.223920.03%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.