Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex - FX Rates

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/USD1.206811.206760.00%
USD/JPY103.7592103.7641-0.15%
GBP/USD1.35381.3541-0.25%
AUD/USD0.7681060.768095-0.09%
USD/CHF0.891790.891851-0.06%
USD/CAD1.27881.279430.20%
EUR/JPY125.2175125.2188-0.14%
Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/GBP0.8917420.8916310.30%
EUR/CHF1.076221.07625-0.06%
NZD/USD0.711310.710851-0.15%
CHF/JPY116.3494116.3468-0.09%
AUD/JPY79.69879.7007-0.24%
GBP/JPY140.525140.531-0.37%
GBP/CHF1.207531.20775-0.30%

Foreign Exchange News

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.