Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - United States Dollar (NZD/USD)

Symbol NZD/USD
Price 0.712904
Bid 0.713059
Ask 0.712749
Open Price 0.713059
High Price (Mid) 0.731594
Low Price (Mid) 0.548119
Year High 0.731594
Year Low 0.548119

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: United States Dollar / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.61982.61932-0.74%
NZD/ALL71.382174.28170.09%
NZD/ARS61.279561.32930.00%
NZD/AUD0.9262950.925850.00%
NZD/BBD1.416591.474590.10%
NZD/BDT59.60461.68570.09%
NZD/BGN1.151521.159530.04%
NZD/BHD0.2623580.2775160.25%
NZD/BIF1,373.93491,405.99160.09%
NZD/BMD0.715140.714776-1.19%
NZD/BND0.9366570.9654910.09%
NZD/BRL3.772743.777121.13%
NZD/BSD0.7121070.7198530.10%
NZD/BWP7.802057.985270.09%
NZD/BZD1.414171.472170.09%
NZD/CAD0.9084180.908110.00%
NZD/CHF0.6355470.635656-0.86%
NZD/CLP524.1875523.92090.03%
NZD/CNH4.622824.62404-0.94%
NZD/CNY4.619134.626010.01%
NZD/COP2,438.85272,496.10750.10%
NZD/CRC437.8044437.58170.34%
NZD/CUP17.171517.19440.09%
NZD/CZK15.442315.4613-0.49%
NZD/DJF124.8462130.06820.09%
NZD/DKK4.391664.39475-0.57%
NZD/DOP41.655641.63440.06%
NZD/DZD94.066196.12270.34%
NZD/EGP11.127411.29640.40%
NZD/ETB28.093428.36810.09%
NZD/EUR0.5903830.590483-0.60%
NZD/FJD1.441031.45467-0.72%
NZD/GBP0.5248680.5246730.03%
NZD/GHS4.160814.18730.09%
NZD/GTQ5.577485.574650.34%
NZD/HKD5.52825.52861-1.21%
NZD/HNL17.272917.2641-0.32%
NZD/HRK4.372844.546750.09%
NZD/HTG52.976752.94980.34%
NZD/HUF212.684212.8332-0.31%
NZD/IDR9,905.516810,169.85-0.52%
NZD/ILS2.330462.33090.03%
NZD/INR52.163952.12580.01%
NZD/IQD1,027.95961,062.630.10%
NZD/ISK92.279892.6401-0.59%
NZD/JMD102.4911104.54160.10%
NZD/JOD0.5040550.507252-0.73%
NZD/JPY74.123174.09040.00%
NZD/KES77.89679.61020.09%
NZD/KRW786.418788.69620.00%
NZD/KWD0.2105480.2233820.47%
NZD/KYD0.5850340.6082210.09%
NZD/KZT298.531301.85530.09%
NZD/LBP1,059.29971,105.7538-0.42%
NZD/MAD6.178336.575250.09%
NZD/MOP5.601815.833850.09%
NZD/MUR27.305129.05620.04%
NZD/MVR10.842211.1194-1.23%
NZD/MWK551.683556.00330.09%
NZD/MXN14.119214.1161-0.34%
NZD/MYR2.877942.8794-1.24%
NZD/MZN41.245242.5892-0.14%
NZD/NAD9.650279.91553-0.48%
NZD/NGN282.6332282.48943.78%
NZD/NIO24.95224.9393-0.91%
NZD/NOK6.116016.113010.10%
NZD/OMR0.2674980.2838320.41%
NZD/PAB0.7014740.7304790.10%
NZD/PEN2.584732.583420.37%
NZD/PGK2.468042.560690.10%
NZD/PHP34.201734.35390.04%
NZD/PKR114.235114.5084-1.09%
NZD/PLN2.678112.67981-0.68%
NZD/PYG4,839.89654,989.85360.10%
NZD/QAR2.595992.59552-1.21%
NZD/RON2.820132.93614-0.01%
NZD/RSD71.927372.028-0.64%
NZD/RUB52.41152.4227-0.99%
NZD/SAR2.674042.677990.04%
NZD/SCR14.753215.92311.47%
NZD/SDR0.4736440.4734491.19%
NZD/SEK5.987375.99654-0.14%
NZD/SGD0.9486350.948804-0.74%
NZD/SZL10.798811.02710.09%
NZD/THB21.042621.97180.25%
NZD/TND1.922761.940250.09%
NZD/TRY5.290055.32988-0.19%
NZD/TTD4.766464.940090.10%
NZD/TWD19.469820.63630.47%
NZD/TZS1,497.67211,555.2118-1.11%
NZD/UAH19.930220.26990.09%
NZD/UGX2,430.7132,481.7102-1.15%
NZD/VND16,283.8316,744.220.09%
NZD/XAF387.5161387.23340.10%
NZD/XCD1.91791.93697-1.19%
NZD/XOF387.5161387.23340.09%
NZD/XPF70.417871.0081-0.53%
NZD/ZAR10.850210.8685-0.33%
NZD/ZMW15.233115.2810.09%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.