Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - United States Dollar (NZD/USD)

Symbol NZD/USD
Price 0.67763
Bid 0.677707
Ask 0.677553
Open Price 0.677757
High Price (Mid) 0.678886
Low Price (Mid) 0.677259
Year High 0.698752
Year Low 0.642577

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: United States Dollar / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.493142.493840.13%
NZD/ALL72.204675.20010.26%
NZD/ARS28.710828.71040.01%
NZD/AUD0.9596190.9594510.06%
NZD/BBD1.334961.39490.26%
NZD/BDT56.041258.19670.25%
NZD/BGN1.173441.182170.08%
NZD/BHD0.2539260.2574690.13%
NZD/BIF1,226.54121,259.99120.25%
NZD/BMD0.6792830.679106-0.02%
NZD/BND0.9050070.9349141.02%
NZD/BRL2.519282.52069-0.01%
NZD/BSD0.6718670.6801340.26%
NZD/BWP7.07167.262960.23%
NZD/BZD1.332641.392580.25%
NZD/CAD0.8834250.883271-0.01%
NZD/CHF0.6667410.6666320.11%
NZD/CLP463.5242463.43630.11%
NZD/CNH4.661064.660560.05%
NZD/CNY4.655324.66618-0.01%
NZD/COP2,122.56212,182.29640.25%
NZD/CRC387.4656387.3866-0.41%
NZD/CUP0.6578470.6938260.26%
NZD/CZK15.370115.3880.03%
NZD/DJF117.6471123.04440.25%
NZD/DKK4.493534.493170.02%
NZD/DOP34.344734.3379-0.26%
NZD/DZD80.573181.15290.09%
NZD/EGP11.25111.27780.04%
NZD/ETB19.446919.74330.23%
NZD/EUR0.601860.6018060.01%
NZD/FJD1.432511.44745-0.34%
NZD/GBP0.5405990.540190.01%
NZD/GHS3.600213.629420.25%
NZD/GTQ5.176175.17515-0.41%
NZD/HKD5.288335.28784-0.15%
NZD/HNL16.513616.5104-1.36%
NZD/HRK4.443844.44571-0.03%
NZD/HTG63.516663.5055-0.41%
NZD/HUF196.0279196.13390.00%
NZD/IDR9,432.11779,432.37350.03%
NZD/ILS2.393592.39735-0.20%
NZD/INR46.634446.6245-0.07%
NZD/IQD788.6802824.62510.25%
NZD/ISK84.81785.20620.40%
NZD/JMD89.380291.5270.23%
NZD/JOD0.4796930.4829610.14%
NZD/JPY72.968372.95430.25%
NZD/KES68.745671.13050.18%
NZD/KRW796.3668796.91750.33%
NZD/KWD0.2055280.206676-0.11%
NZD/KYD0.5513180.5753110.25%
NZD/KZT258.2617261.8150.26%
NZD/LBP998.27321,046.23160.24%
NZD/MAD6.296996.65631-0.03%
NZD/MOP5.321135.5610.25%
NZD/MUR23.549425.34970.68%
NZD/MVR10.227910.63010.62%
NZD/MWK517.6655522.35281.49%
NZD/MXN12.856412.85770.00%
NZD/MYR2.78362.786230.05%
NZD/MZN42.522743.9290.53%
NZD/NAD9.9491710.22750.18%
NZD/NGN243.8359243.7834-0.06%
NZD/NIO22.264922.2602-2.10%
NZD/NOK5.791415.79153-0.03%
NZD/OMR0.2599670.2617010.00%
NZD/PAB0.6609870.6909580.25%
NZD/PEN2.217782.21736-0.43%
NZD/PGK2.248472.344320.23%
NZD/PHP34.516834.68860.27%
NZD/PKR107.9469107.98380.55%
NZD/PLN2.561222.561840.06%
NZD/PYG3,993.36364,149.04730.25%
NZD/QAR2.462282.462670.53%
NZD/RON2.846292.848630.01%
NZD/RSD70.797270.93030.07%
NZD/RUB42.602342.62530.00%
NZD/SAR2.53912.544440.03%
NZD/SCR8.654379.855130.01%
NZD/SDR0.489550.4894230.23%
NZD/SEK6.317356.317980.06%
NZD/SGD0.9203740.9203570.10%
NZD/SZL9.355369.594290.26%
NZD/THB20.849720.8507-0.13%
NZD/TND1.932831.9516-0.06%
NZD/TRY3.825943.827740.42%
NZD/TTD4.489314.668940.25%
NZD/TWD21.031321.02640.41%
NZD/TZS1,523.87961,583.76940.19%
NZD/UAH17.439217.79620.23%
NZD/UGX2,470.94552,524.58240.25%
NZD/VND15,455.0515,933.320.25%
NZD/XAF395.4281395.32540.23%
NZD/XCD1.821981.840930.00%
NZD/XOF395.5148395.4120.26%
NZD/XPF71.776971.7583-0.75%
NZD/ZAR9.398859.403150.01%
NZD/ZMW8.573188.631560.26%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.