Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - United States Dollar (NZD/USD)

Symbol NZD/USD
Price 0.639765
Bid 0.639836
Ask 0.639695
Open Price 0.640146
High Price (Mid) 0.641132
Low Price (Mid) 0.639645
Year High 0.698752
Year Low 0.620365

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: United States Dollar / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.349352.34974-0.10%
NZD/ALL69.690772.5567-0.15%
NZD/ARS38.006638.0848-0.17%
NZD/AUD0.9389980.9388180.00%
NZD/BBD1.260081.31745-0.15%
NZD/BDT53.11455.1765-0.14%
NZD/BGN1.127491.13574-0.11%
NZD/BHD0.2332060.248158-0.27%
NZD/BIF1,181.60281,213.5391-0.18%
NZD/BMD0.641370.641228-0.12%
NZD/BND0.8543690.882959-0.18%
NZD/BRL2.682922.68482-0.10%
NZD/BSD0.6343510.642211-0.15%
NZD/BWP6.853497.036-0.15%
NZD/BZD1.257881.31525-0.14%
NZD/CAD0.8458680.845708-0.10%
NZD/CHF0.6330210.632937-0.03%
NZD/CLP497.0504496.94030.08%
NZD/CNH4.487544.486220.02%
NZD/CNY4.445614.50179-0.14%
NZD/COP2,176.13292,233.1605-0.15%
NZD/CRC371.3049371.2227-0.17%
NZD/CUP0.6209260.6554-0.15%
NZD/CZK14.804214.8192-0.12%
NZD/DJF111.049116.2134-0.14%
NZD/DKK4.322944.32379-0.14%
NZD/DOP33.728333.7209-0.17%
NZD/DZD75.627277.6812-0.25%
NZD/EGP10.302310.3273-0.14%
NZD/ETB18.624118.9064-0.14%
NZD/EUR0.5785220.578602-0.12%
NZD/FJD1.395651.41053-0.18%
NZD/GBP0.4953190.494927-0.06%
NZD/GHS3.528693.55628-0.14%
NZD/GTQ4.919084.91799-0.16%
NZD/HKD5.00985.00869-0.03%
NZD/HNL15.718615.7151-0.16%
NZD/HRK4.302674.30395-0.11%
NZD/HTG62.153262.1394-0.17%
NZD/HUF193.4219193.7501-0.16%
NZD/IDR8,851.07949,113.841-0.14%
NZD/ILS2.221322.2224-0.12%
NZD/INR45.82645.8216-0.09%
NZD/IQD744.7693779.1969-0.14%
NZD/ISK78.405878.7526-1.32%
NZD/JMD88.628390.6762-0.24%
NZD/JOD0.4519940.455022-0.09%
NZD/JPY69.606969.5931-0.06%
NZD/KES64.048566.3383-0.11%
NZD/KRW745.3837746.38210.08%
NZD/KWD0.1874750.200126-0.32%
NZD/KYD0.5204090.543351-0.15%
NZD/KZT245.9803249.3585-0.14%
NZD/LBP942.1518988.0745-0.35%
NZD/MAD5.980046.37115-0.15%
NZD/MOP5.030835.26032-0.14%
NZD/MUR22.778624.0492-0.06%
NZD/MVR9.654659.97059-0.34%
NZD/MWK467.3842471.8361-0.14%
NZD/MXN12.284912.28470.02%
NZD/MYR2.655842.65804-0.11%
NZD/MZN38.906340.18820.15%
NZD/NAD9.103029.35654-0.19%
NZD/NGN231.2829231.2317-0.12%
NZD/NIO21.534221.5287-0.73%
NZD/NOK5.811875.81181-0.11%
NZD/OMR0.2453670.24701-0.11%
NZD/PAB0.6239350.652623-0.15%
NZD/PEN2.162952.16247-0.16%
NZD/PGK2.153542.24528-0.14%
NZD/PHP32.266732.4281-0.13%
NZD/PKR99.207999.68210.08%
NZD/PLN2.473552.4738-0.13%
NZD/PYG4,039.37284,188.2532-0.15%
NZD/QAR2.328262.328670.08%
NZD/RON2.69992.81457-0.20%
NZD/RSD67.848567.9675-0.35%
NZD/RUB40.780340.8097-0.15%
NZD/SAR2.395682.40057-0.11%
NZD/SCR8.170899.32473-0.11%
NZD/SDR0.4652090.465033-0.15%
NZD/SEK6.161926.16456-0.19%
NZD/SGD0.8707950.87067-0.04%
NZD/SZL9.312169.54001-0.15%
NZD/THB19.358819.3591-0.09%
NZD/TND1.809191.82702-0.15%
NZD/TRY3.676583.67758-0.05%
NZD/TTD4.241854.4138-0.15%
NZD/TWD19.521619.5335-0.02%
NZD/TZS1,441.92511,499.2283-0.14%
NZD/UAH15.269915.6112-0.16%
NZD/UGX2,329.65722,380.8424-0.14%
NZD/VND14,576.9115,034.01-0.18%
NZD/XAF379.586379.4431-0.14%
NZD/XCD1.720131.73784-0.11%
NZD/XOF379.5904379.4475-0.14%
NZD/XPF69.02168.9951-0.16%
NZD/ZAR9.414349.4171-0.04%
NZD/ZMW8.844868.89938-0.14%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.