Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - United States Dollar (NZD/USD)

Symbol NZD/USD
Price 0.62051
Bid 0.620459
Ask 0.62056
Open Price 0.620459
High Price (Mid) 0.675759
Low Price (Mid) 0.548119
Year High 0.678886
Year Low 0.548119

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: United States Dollar / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.276942.27528-0.07%
NZD/ALL67.844270.5715-0.56%
NZD/ARS42.460742.43140.75%
NZD/AUD0.9294850.929570.00%
NZD/BBD1.223731.278390.48%
NZD/BDT51.598553.55990.37%
NZD/BGN1.087191.09468-0.36%
NZD/BHD0.2320760.235235-0.21%
NZD/BIF1,158.71981,188.94360.46%
NZD/BMD0.6219550.6216030.04%
NZD/BND0.8616040.888728-0.05%
NZD/BRL3.308043.31157-1.28%
NZD/BSD0.6159880.623280.48%
NZD/BWP7.250727.422920.47%
NZD/BZD1.22161.276260.47%
NZD/CAD0.8540520.8536960.00%
NZD/CHF0.5965820.596657-0.20%
NZD/CLP495.715495.4345-1.16%
NZD/CNH4.44024.43785-0.16%
NZD/CNY4.416864.42445-0.20%
NZD/COP2,265.642,319.4529-0.47%
NZD/CRC353.1778352.978-0.04%
NZD/CUP0.6031240.6360230.44%
NZD/CZK15.045615.0603-0.44%
NZD/DJF107.8427112.76350.46%
NZD/DKK4.16744.16764-0.10%
NZD/DOP35.084735.06490.13%
NZD/DZD79.436779.93030.23%
NZD/EGP9.801119.82108-0.08%
NZD/ETB21.072221.33341.45%
NZD/EUR0.5590160.55884-0.13%
NZD/FJD1.354771.38458-0.40%
NZD/GBP0.5026890.5022830.00%
NZD/GHS3.578163.603090.55%
NZD/GTQ4.76884.7661-0.10%
NZD/HKD4.812094.810580.09%
NZD/HNL15.49515.48620.08%
NZD/HRK4.235314.23468-0.33%
NZD/HTG66.109466.0720.31%
NZD/HUF193.6963193.831-1.01%
NZD/IDR9,210.87829,224.5255-0.24%
NZD/ILS2.172232.17233-0.05%
NZD/INR46.881946.8601-0.16%
NZD/IQD723.2918756.09390.47%
NZD/ISK84.24184.5451-0.03%
NZD/JMD88.257790.18950.26%
NZD/JOD0.4369630.439699-0.31%
NZD/JPY66.813866.77830.00%
NZD/KES65.061667.2403-0.23%
NZD/KRW762.954764.817-0.49%
NZD/KWD0.1905060.191468-0.20%
NZD/KYD0.5054430.5272930.48%
NZD/KZT253.7463256.87980.28%
NZD/LBP934.5497939.3789-0.37%
NZD/MAD5.87446.24804-0.21%
NZD/MOP4.839115.057770.48%
NZD/MUR24.072925.72690.66%
NZD/MVR9.405559.70708-0.26%
NZD/MWK454.4907458.57470.50%
NZD/MXN13.755113.7471-0.18%
NZD/MYR2.696052.69697-0.03%
NZD/MZN39.489340.77280.20%
NZD/NAD9.239439.49264-0.14%
NZD/NGN240.4125240.27640.04%
NZD/NIO21.098921.10330.54%
NZD/NOK6.035546.04387-0.40%
NZD/OMR0.2377260.239207-0.09%
NZD/PAB0.6059640.6332960.48%
NZD/PEN2.128662.12745-0.18%
NZD/PGK2.094262.181590.45%
NZD/PHP31.189331.3314-0.26%
NZD/PKR101.2956101.6171.65%
NZD/PLN2.485382.4866-0.31%
NZD/PYG4,048.44674,189.84990.35%
NZD/QAR2.251212.25125-0.30%
NZD/RON2.702452.70306-0.29%
NZD/RSD68.865268.9561-0.29%
NZD/RUB43.52343.5312-0.47%
NZD/SAR2.325782.32948-0.06%
NZD/SCR10.34111.4483-0.10%
NZD/SDR0.4736440.4734491.19%
NZD/SEK5.836485.86506-0.88%
NZD/SGD0.8764390.876885-0.26%
NZD/SZL10.751910.96570.98%
NZD/THB19.69119.7141-0.29%
NZD/TND1.758451.77484-0.64%
NZD/TRY4.221334.246930.19%
NZD/TTD4.104694.268310.59%
NZD/TWD18.600118.58570.15%
NZD/TZS1,406.49891,461.0060.42%
NZD/UAH16.478716.79930.33%
NZD/UGX2,317.9632,366.16850.30%
NZD/VND14,208.6114,642.280.35%
NZD/XAF365.2889364.9935-0.65%
NZD/XCD1.668011.684460.03%
NZD/XOF365.299365.0036-0.66%
NZD/XPF66.765267.2692-0.06%
NZD/ZAR10.880510.89660.33%
NZD/ZMW11.337211.38370.63%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.