Poolbeg Pharma (AIM:POLB), CleanTech Lithium and World Copper will be joining us at our investor webinar on 8 February. Please register here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - United States Dollar (NZD/USD)

Symbol NZD/USD
Price 0.668852
Bid 0.668867
Ask 0.668837
Open Price 0.669115
High Price (Mid) 0.746503
Low Price (Mid) 0.548119
Year High 0.746503
Year Low 0.548119

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: United States Dollar / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.4554672.455127-0.06%
NZD/ALL70.2800473.230810.40%
NZD/ARS70.0357770.027590.06%
NZD/AUD0.9334750.933388-0.12%
NZD/BBD1.3207451.3797770.47%
NZD/BDT56.4334158.556840.46%
NZD/BGN1.1552221.163890.17%
NZD/BHD0.2501470.253653-0.12%
NZD/BIF1,318.824071,351.770070.48%
NZD/BMD0.6705030.670403-0.03%
NZD/BND0.8843710.9138440.44%
NZD/BRL3.637353.638989-0.08%
NZD/BSD0.6646720.6728440.47%
NZD/BWP7.5970287.785279-0.05%
NZD/BZD1.3184921.3775240.48%
NZD/CAD0.8427630.842704-0.17%
NZD/CHF0.6163480.6163380.38%
NZD/CLP535.49942535.419850.05%
NZD/CNH4.2322164.232082-0.03%
NZD/CNY4.2179194.228947-0.21%
NZD/COP2,624.294222,683.07440.26%
NZD/CRC428.02069427.957080.45%
NZD/CUP16.033616.066080.47%
NZD/CZK14.5215714.53980.20%
NZD/DJF116.39613121.709460.47%
NZD/DKK4.4116054.4113970.16%
NZD/DOP38.6651138.65936-0.02%
NZD/DZD93.2729893.847780.05%
NZD/EGP10.5145310.542140.00%
NZD/ETB33.1606533.450690.51%
NZD/EUR0.5928940.5928540.19%
NZD/FJD1.411941.444745-0.06%
NZD/GBP0.4950910.494959-0.04%
NZD/GHS4.1117264.140576-0.74%
NZD/GTQ5.1425955.14183-0.01%
NZD/HKD5.2071535.206663-0.03%
NZD/HNL16.426916.42446-0.03%
NZD/HRK4.3758994.5529140.41%
NZD/HTG68.8433368.8331-0.01%
NZD/HUF213.40407213.47670.50%
NZD/IDR9,594.565349,592.78069-0.03%
NZD/ILS2.1246712.126267-0.16%
NZD/INR50.084550.083870.08%
NZD/IQD958.33347993.72050.47%
NZD/ISK85.996786.38134-0.12%
NZD/JMD103.27644105.390830.60%
NZD/JOD0.4724360.475687-0.03%
NZD/JPY76.4844776.474170.37%
NZD/KES75.0536576.817770.47%
NZD/KRW800.3733800.365990.00%
NZD/KWD0.2017270.2028730.00%
NZD/KYD0.5454830.5690920.48%
NZD/KZT289.28551292.786880.27%
NZD/LBP987.490321,034.729040.45%
NZD/MAD6.0331026.4350860.45%
NZD/MOP5.2446755.4808090.46%
NZD/MUR28.5480730.320920.25%
NZD/MVR10.1274410.526490.25%
NZD/MWK543.64328548.28130.48%
NZD/MXN13.8127713.813440.18%
NZD/MYR2.7992632.801396-0.07%
NZD/NGN277.82688277.785590.03%
NZD/NIO23.7143423.71082-0.03%
NZD/NOK5.9415935.942153-0.55%
NZD/OMR0.2566630.258392-0.02%
NZD/PAB0.6539980.6835150.48%
NZD/PEN2.5750642.5746810.04%
NZD/PGK2.3212812.4156920.47%
NZD/PHP34.1379234.30917-0.01%
NZD/PKR117.65206118.2977-0.12%
NZD/PLN2.716742.7173980.17%
NZD/PYG4,624.654434,777.907140.59%
NZD/QAR2.4330452.433912-0.06%
NZD/RON2.9301482.9325460.14%
NZD/RSD69.6569769.791710.18%
NZD/RUB53.488353.508741.52%
NZD/SAR2.5064492.511893-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.036159.220167-3.93%
NZD/SEK6.1965386.1970240.06%
NZD/SGD0.8995290.8995090.02%
NZD/SZL10.0063710.24158-0.66%
NZD/THB22.0843622.121590.06%
NZD/TND1.9200711.9386720.13%
NZD/TRY9.0817869.0918130.62%
NZD/TTD4.4519194.628920.47%
NZD/TWD18.5542218.57070.12%
NZD/UAH19.0762419.428280.82%
NZD/UGX2,330.88752,383.795640.47%
NZD/VND15,140.0215,143.790.03%
NZD/XAF388.96967388.894610.41%
NZD/XCD1.7983011.817149-0.02%
NZD/XOF388.96967388.894610.41%
NZD/XPF70.629471.21761-0.04%
NZD/ZAR10.1789110.18264-0.25%
NZD/ZMW11.6968411.7538-0.10%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.