Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - French Pacific Island Franc (NZD/XPF)

Symbol NZD/XPF
Price 68.9115
Bid 68.9202
Ask 68.9029
Open Price 68.9349
High Price (Mid) 68.9653
Low Price (Mid) 68.7593
Year High 73.464
Year Low 63.281

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: French Pacific Island Franc / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.350152.350840.03%
NZD/ALL69.386172.2556-0.12%
NZD/ARS38.016838.0136-0.01%
NZD/AUD0.9407170.9406430.08%
NZD/BBD1.260951.31837-0.12%
NZD/BDT53.126655.1918-0.12%
NZD/BGN1.125651.13404-0.02%
NZD/BHD0.2395660.2429710.04%
NZD/BIF1,183.00841,215.0434-0.12%
NZD/BMD0.6412120.64111-0.01%
NZD/BND0.8544740.883127-0.13%
NZD/BRL2.696952.698190.00%
NZD/BSD0.6347780.642702-0.12%
NZD/BWP6.858917.04195-0.12%
NZD/BZD1.258741.31616-0.12%
NZD/CAD0.8448620.8447680.01%
NZD/CHF0.6332450.6331940.06%
NZD/CLP499.4861499.40660.57%
NZD/CNH4.493524.493370.01%
NZD/CNY4.491344.501770.07%
NZD/COP2,160.30242,217.4985-0.12%
NZD/CRC370.707370.6395-0.09%
NZD/CUP0.6214120.655898-0.12%
NZD/CZK14.770914.78730.07%
NZD/DJF111.1252116.2938-0.12%
NZD/DKK4.317744.31730.02%
NZD/DOP33.679933.6738-0.10%
NZD/DZD76.344876.90320.03%
NZD/EGP10.287310.3136-0.16%
NZD/ETB19.07419.3579-0.12%
NZD/EUR0.5778330.5777670.02%
NZD/FJD1.39061.40559-0.08%
NZD/GBP0.4963940.4962710.48%
NZD/GHS3.530953.55893-0.12%
NZD/GTQ4.924224.92332-0.10%
NZD/HKD5.006275.00568-0.02%
NZD/HNL15.73515.7325-0.08%
NZD/HRK4.298684.300490.02%
NZD/HTG62.229662.2182-0.10%
NZD/HUF193.8535193.94790.08%
NZD/IDR8,863.75319,127.25390.01%
NZD/ILS2.213372.216120.18%
NZD/INR45.967245.962-0.12%
NZD/IQD745.2666779.7215-0.12%
NZD/ISK78.551578.91670.45%
NZD/JMD88.346590.3991-0.10%
NZD/JOD0.4519920.4550760.00%
NZD/JPY69.489869.4826-0.03%
NZD/KES63.927366.222-0.10%
NZD/KRW746.547747.63790.11%
NZD/KWD0.1937020.1948090.00%
NZD/KYD0.5208080.543772-0.12%
NZD/KZT245.8157249.218-0.12%
NZD/LBP942.7714988.7254-0.12%
NZD/MAD5.969136.36026-0.12%
NZD/MOP5.035635.26531-0.12%
NZD/MUR22.7123.9834-0.28%
NZD/MVR9.6963610.01380.68%
NZD/MWK467.6984472.1999-0.12%
NZD/MXN12.360112.3610.02%
NZD/MYR2.658982.661510.09%
NZD/MZN38.782640.06540.29%
NZD/NAD9.074089.32796-0.05%
NZD/NGN231.8386231.7963-0.02%
NZD/NIO21.56121.5575-0.09%
NZD/NOK5.8395.839260.15%
NZD/OMR0.2453190.246989-0.04%
NZD/PAB0.6243830.653095-0.12%
NZD/PEN2.149592.1492-0.41%
NZD/PGK2.128522.22037-0.12%
NZD/PHP32.458232.62330.11%
NZD/PKR99.186699.67340.24%
NZD/PLN2.480282.480790.06%
NZD/PYG4,037.56124,186.6667-0.12%
NZD/QAR2.328862.330190.30%
NZD/RON2.757122.75937-0.04%
NZD/RSD67.632867.7598-0.20%
NZD/RUB40.808240.8162-0.13%
NZD/SAR2.395822.40099-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.183069.33602-0.03%
NZD/SDR0.4647490.464632-0.12%
NZD/SEK6.169986.17040.06%
NZD/SGD0.8706920.8706550.05%
NZD/SZL9.321739.55034-0.12%
NZD/THB19.302519.302-0.05%
NZD/TND1.809131.82716-0.12%
NZD/TRY3.662423.66416-0.12%
NZD/TTD4.236984.40912-0.12%
NZD/TWD19.503819.5180.17%
NZD/TZS1,444.2291,501.6053-0.12%
NZD/UAH15.264215.6068-0.12%
NZD/UGX2,331.22812,382.6065-0.12%
NZD/USD0.639550.639438-0.01%
NZD/VND14,592.3515,050.56-0.13%
NZD/XAF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XCD1.71941.73732-0.02%
NZD/XOF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/ZAR9.448849.45255-0.25%
NZD/ZMW8.879398.93489-0.12%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.