Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - Romania Leu New (NZD/RON)

Symbol NZD/RON
Price 2.75825
Bid 2.75712
Ask 2.75937
Open Price 2.76031
High Price (Mid) 2.75942
Low Price (Mid) 2.75304
Year High 2.91765
Year Low 2.67414

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Romania Leu New / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.350152.350840.03%
NZD/ALL69.386172.2556-0.12%
NZD/ARS38.016838.0136-0.01%
NZD/AUD0.9407170.9406430.08%
NZD/BBD1.260951.31837-0.12%
NZD/BDT53.126655.1918-0.12%
NZD/BGN1.125651.13404-0.02%
NZD/BHD0.2395660.2429710.04%
NZD/BIF1,183.00841,215.0434-0.12%
NZD/BMD0.6412120.64111-0.01%
NZD/BND0.8544740.883127-0.13%
NZD/BRL2.696952.698190.00%
NZD/BSD0.6347780.642702-0.12%
NZD/BWP6.858917.04195-0.12%
NZD/BZD1.258741.31616-0.12%
NZD/CAD0.8448620.8447680.01%
NZD/CHF0.6332450.6331940.06%
NZD/CLP499.4861499.40660.57%
NZD/CNH4.493524.493370.01%
NZD/CNY4.491344.501770.07%
NZD/COP2,160.30242,217.4985-0.12%
NZD/CRC370.707370.6395-0.09%
NZD/CUP0.6214120.655898-0.12%
NZD/CZK14.770914.78730.07%
NZD/DJF111.1252116.2938-0.12%
NZD/DKK4.317744.31730.02%
NZD/DOP33.679933.6738-0.10%
NZD/DZD76.344876.90320.03%
NZD/EGP10.287310.3136-0.16%
NZD/ETB19.07419.3579-0.12%
NZD/EUR0.5778330.5777670.02%
NZD/FJD1.39061.40559-0.08%
NZD/GBP0.4963890.4962660.48%
NZD/GHS3.530953.55893-0.12%
NZD/GTQ4.924224.92332-0.10%
NZD/HKD5.006275.00568-0.02%
NZD/HNL15.73515.7325-0.08%
NZD/HRK4.298684.300490.02%
NZD/HTG62.229662.2182-0.10%
NZD/HUF193.8535193.94790.08%
NZD/IDR8,863.75319,127.25390.01%
NZD/ILS2.213372.216120.18%
NZD/INR45.967245.962-0.12%
NZD/IQD745.2666779.7215-0.12%
NZD/ISK78.551578.91670.45%
NZD/JMD88.346590.3991-0.10%
NZD/JOD0.4519920.4550760.00%
NZD/JPY69.489869.4826-0.03%
NZD/KES63.927366.222-0.10%
NZD/KRW746.547747.63790.11%
NZD/KWD0.1937020.1948090.00%
NZD/KYD0.5208080.543772-0.12%
NZD/KZT245.8157249.218-0.12%
NZD/LBP942.7714988.7254-0.12%
NZD/MAD5.969136.36026-0.12%
NZD/MOP5.035635.26531-0.12%
NZD/MUR22.7123.9834-0.28%
NZD/MVR9.6963610.01380.68%
NZD/MWK467.6984472.1999-0.12%
NZD/MXN12.360112.3610.02%
NZD/MYR2.658982.661510.09%
NZD/MZN38.782640.06540.29%
NZD/NAD9.074089.32796-0.05%
NZD/NGN231.8386231.7963-0.02%
NZD/NIO21.56121.5575-0.09%
NZD/NOK5.8395.839260.15%
NZD/OMR0.2453190.246989-0.04%
NZD/PAB0.6243830.653095-0.12%
NZD/PEN2.149592.1492-0.41%
NZD/PGK2.128522.22037-0.12%
NZD/PHP32.458232.62330.11%
NZD/PKR99.186699.67340.24%
NZD/PLN2.480282.480790.06%
NZD/PYG4,037.56124,186.6667-0.12%
NZD/QAR2.328862.330190.30%
NZD/RSD67.632867.7598-0.20%
NZD/RUB40.808240.8162-0.13%
NZD/SAR2.395822.40099-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.183069.33602-0.03%
NZD/SDR0.4647490.464632-0.12%
NZD/SEK6.169986.17040.06%
NZD/SGD0.8706920.8706550.05%
NZD/SZL9.321739.55034-0.12%
NZD/THB19.302519.302-0.05%
NZD/TND1.809131.82716-0.12%
NZD/TRY3.662423.66416-0.12%
NZD/TTD4.236984.40912-0.12%
NZD/TWD19.503819.5180.17%
NZD/TZS1,444.2291,501.6053-0.12%
NZD/UAH15.264215.6068-0.12%
NZD/UGX2,331.22812,382.6065-0.12%
NZD/USD0.639550.639438-0.01%
NZD/VND14,592.3515,050.56-0.13%
NZD/XAF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XCD1.71941.73732-0.02%
NZD/XOF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XPF68.920268.9029-0.45%
NZD/ZAR9.448849.45255-0.25%
NZD/ZMW8.879398.93489-0.12%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.