Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - China Yuan (NZD/CNY)

Symbol NZD/CNY
Price 4.49656
Bid 4.49134
Ask 4.50177
Open Price 4.48909
High Price (Mid) 4.49731
Low Price (Mid) 4.484
Year High 4.80367
Year Low 4.41989

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: China Yuan / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.350152.350840.03%
NZD/ALL69.386172.2556-0.12%
NZD/ARS38.016838.0136-0.01%
NZD/AUD0.9407170.9406430.08%
NZD/BBD1.260951.31837-0.12%
NZD/BDT53.126655.1918-0.12%
NZD/BGN1.125651.13404-0.02%
NZD/BHD0.2395660.2429710.04%
NZD/BIF1,183.00841,215.0434-0.12%
NZD/BMD0.6412120.64111-0.01%
NZD/BND0.8544740.883127-0.13%
NZD/BRL2.696952.698190.00%
NZD/BSD0.6347780.642702-0.12%
NZD/BWP6.858917.04195-0.12%
NZD/BZD1.258741.31616-0.12%
NZD/CAD0.8448620.8447680.01%
NZD/CHF0.6332450.6331940.06%
NZD/CLP499.4861499.40660.57%
NZD/CNH4.493524.493370.01%
NZD/COP2,160.30242,217.4985-0.12%
NZD/CRC370.707370.6395-0.09%
NZD/CUP0.6214120.655898-0.12%
NZD/CZK14.770914.78730.07%
NZD/DJF111.1252116.2938-0.12%
NZD/DKK4.317744.31730.02%
NZD/DOP33.679933.6738-0.10%
NZD/DZD76.344876.90320.03%
NZD/EGP10.287310.3136-0.16%
NZD/ETB19.07419.3579-0.12%
NZD/EUR0.5778330.5777670.02%
NZD/FJD1.39061.40559-0.08%
NZD/GBP0.4961280.4960.43%
NZD/GHS3.530953.55893-0.12%
NZD/GTQ4.924224.92332-0.10%
NZD/HKD5.006275.00568-0.02%
NZD/HNL15.73515.7325-0.08%
NZD/HRK4.298684.300490.02%
NZD/HTG62.229662.2182-0.10%
NZD/HUF193.8535193.94790.08%
NZD/IDR8,863.75319,127.25390.01%
NZD/ILS2.213372.216120.18%
NZD/INR45.967245.962-0.12%
NZD/IQD745.2666779.7215-0.12%
NZD/ISK78.551578.91670.45%
NZD/JMD88.346590.3991-0.10%
NZD/JOD0.4519920.4550760.00%
NZD/JPY69.489869.4826-0.03%
NZD/KES63.927366.222-0.10%
NZD/KRW746.547747.63790.11%
NZD/KWD0.1937020.1948090.00%
NZD/KYD0.5208080.543772-0.12%
NZD/KZT245.8157249.218-0.12%
NZD/LBP942.7714988.7254-0.12%
NZD/MAD5.969136.36026-0.12%
NZD/MOP5.035635.26531-0.12%
NZD/MUR22.7123.9834-0.28%
NZD/MVR9.6963610.01380.68%
NZD/MWK467.6984472.1999-0.12%
NZD/MXN12.360112.3610.02%
NZD/MYR2.658982.661510.09%
NZD/MZN38.782640.06540.29%
NZD/NAD9.074089.32796-0.05%
NZD/NGN231.8386231.7963-0.02%
NZD/NIO21.56121.5575-0.09%
NZD/NOK5.8395.839260.15%
NZD/OMR0.2453190.246989-0.04%
NZD/PAB0.6243830.653095-0.12%
NZD/PEN2.149592.1492-0.41%
NZD/PGK2.128522.22037-0.12%
NZD/PHP32.458232.62330.11%
NZD/PKR99.186699.67340.24%
NZD/PLN2.480282.480790.06%
NZD/PYG4,037.56124,186.6667-0.12%
NZD/QAR2.328862.330190.30%
NZD/RON2.757122.75937-0.04%
NZD/RSD67.632867.7598-0.20%
NZD/RUB40.808240.8162-0.13%
NZD/SAR2.395822.40099-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.183069.33602-0.03%
NZD/SDR0.4647490.464632-0.12%
NZD/SEK6.169986.17040.06%
NZD/SGD0.8706920.8706550.05%
NZD/SZL9.321739.55034-0.12%
NZD/THB19.302519.302-0.05%
NZD/TND1.809131.82716-0.12%
NZD/TRY3.662423.66416-0.12%
NZD/TTD4.236984.40912-0.12%
NZD/TWD19.503819.5180.17%
NZD/TZS1,444.2291,501.6053-0.12%
NZD/UAH15.264215.6068-0.12%
NZD/UGX2,331.22812,382.6065-0.12%
NZD/USD0.639550.639438-0.01%
NZD/VND14,592.3515,050.56-0.13%
NZD/XAF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XCD1.71941.73732-0.02%
NZD/XOF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XPF68.920268.9029-0.45%
NZD/ZAR9.448849.45255-0.25%
NZD/ZMW8.879398.93489-0.12%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.