Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - Nigeria Naira (NZD/NGN)

Symbol NZD/NGN
Price 231.8174
Bid 231.8386
Ask 231.7963
Open Price 231.9245
High Price (Mid) 231.9913
Low Price (Mid) 231.3424
Year High 253.0107
Year Low 120.2135

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Nigeria Naira / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.350152.350840.03%
NZD/ALL69.386172.2556-0.12%
NZD/ARS38.016838.0136-0.01%
NZD/AUD0.9407170.9406430.08%
NZD/BBD1.260951.31837-0.12%
NZD/BDT53.126655.1918-0.12%
NZD/BGN1.125651.13404-0.02%
NZD/BHD0.2395660.2429710.04%
NZD/BIF1,183.00841,215.0434-0.12%
NZD/BMD0.6412120.64111-0.01%
NZD/BND0.8544740.883127-0.13%
NZD/BRL2.696952.698190.00%
NZD/BSD0.6347780.642702-0.12%
NZD/BWP6.858917.04195-0.12%
NZD/BZD1.258741.31616-0.12%
NZD/CAD0.8448620.8447680.01%
NZD/CHF0.6332450.6331940.06%
NZD/CLP499.4861499.40660.57%
NZD/CNH4.493524.493370.01%
NZD/CNY4.491344.501770.07%
NZD/COP2,160.30242,217.4985-0.12%
NZD/CRC370.707370.6395-0.09%
NZD/CUP0.6214120.655898-0.12%
NZD/CZK14.770914.78730.07%
NZD/DJF111.1252116.2938-0.12%
NZD/DKK4.317744.31730.02%
NZD/DOP33.679933.6738-0.10%
NZD/DZD76.344876.90320.03%
NZD/EGP10.287310.3136-0.16%
NZD/ETB19.07419.3579-0.12%
NZD/EUR0.5778330.5777670.02%
NZD/FJD1.39061.40559-0.08%
NZD/GBP0.4959870.4958620.40%
NZD/GHS3.530953.55893-0.12%
NZD/GTQ4.924224.92332-0.10%
NZD/HKD5.006275.00568-0.02%
NZD/HNL15.73515.7325-0.08%
NZD/HRK4.298684.300490.02%
NZD/HTG62.229662.2182-0.10%
NZD/HUF193.8535193.94790.08%
NZD/IDR8,863.75319,127.25390.01%
NZD/ILS2.213372.216120.18%
NZD/INR45.967245.962-0.12%
NZD/IQD745.2666779.7215-0.12%
NZD/ISK78.551578.91670.45%
NZD/JMD88.346590.3991-0.10%
NZD/JOD0.4519920.4550760.00%
NZD/JPY69.489869.4826-0.03%
NZD/KES63.927366.222-0.10%
NZD/KRW746.547747.63790.11%
NZD/KWD0.1937020.1948090.00%
NZD/KYD0.5208080.543772-0.12%
NZD/KZT245.8157249.218-0.12%
NZD/LBP942.7714988.7254-0.12%
NZD/MAD5.969136.36026-0.12%
NZD/MOP5.035635.26531-0.12%
NZD/MUR22.7123.9834-0.28%
NZD/MVR9.6963610.01380.68%
NZD/MWK467.6984472.1999-0.12%
NZD/MXN12.360112.3610.02%
NZD/MYR2.658982.661510.09%
NZD/MZN38.782640.06540.29%
NZD/NAD9.074089.32796-0.05%
NZD/NIO21.56121.5575-0.09%
NZD/NOK5.8395.839260.15%
NZD/OMR0.2453190.246989-0.04%
NZD/PAB0.6243830.653095-0.12%
NZD/PEN2.149592.1492-0.41%
NZD/PGK2.128522.22037-0.12%
NZD/PHP32.458232.62330.11%
NZD/PKR99.186699.67340.24%
NZD/PLN2.480282.480790.06%
NZD/PYG4,037.56124,186.6667-0.12%
NZD/QAR2.328862.330190.30%
NZD/RON2.757122.75937-0.04%
NZD/RSD67.632867.7598-0.20%
NZD/RUB40.808240.8162-0.13%
NZD/SAR2.395822.40099-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.183069.33602-0.03%
NZD/SDR0.4647490.464632-0.12%
NZD/SEK6.169986.17040.06%
NZD/SGD0.8706920.8706550.05%
NZD/SZL9.321739.55034-0.12%
NZD/THB19.302519.302-0.05%
NZD/TND1.809131.82716-0.12%
NZD/TRY3.662423.66416-0.12%
NZD/TTD4.236984.40912-0.12%
NZD/TWD19.503819.5180.17%
NZD/TZS1,444.2291,501.6053-0.12%
NZD/UAH15.264215.6068-0.12%
NZD/UGX2,331.22812,382.6065-0.12%
NZD/USD0.639550.639438-0.01%
NZD/VND14,592.3515,050.56-0.13%
NZD/XAF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XCD1.71941.73732-0.02%
NZD/XOF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XPF68.920268.9029-0.45%
NZD/ZAR9.448849.45255-0.25%
NZD/ZMW8.879398.93489-0.12%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.