Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - Russia Rouble (NZD/RUB)

Symbol NZD/RUB
Price 40.6063
Bid 40.5901
Ask 40.6225
Open Price 40.2885
High Price (Mid) 40.6097
Low Price (Mid) 40.2849
Year High 46.977
Year Low 39.9527

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Russia Rouble / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.321592.321340.53%
NZD/ALL69.293372.12990.79%
NZD/ARS37.011437.00561.94%
NZD/AUD0.9303220.930194-0.04%
NZD/BBD1.253981.310751.55%
NZD/BDT52.769954.81141.55%
NZD/BGN1.110031.118240.33%
NZD/BHD0.2370130.240360.70%
NZD/BIF1,158.69861,190.35551.54%
NZD/BMD0.6363620.6362730.95%
NZD/BND0.8528210.881140.98%
NZD/BRL2.630982.63210.83%
NZD/BSD0.631220.6390341.56%
NZD/BWP6.835667.016490.98%
NZD/BZD1.25181.308571.54%
NZD/CAD0.8337280.8337030.43%
NZD/CHF0.6271310.6270980.29%
NZD/CLP452.1619452.09830.28%
NZD/CNH4.494234.493530.62%
NZD/CNY4.484634.494720.66%
NZD/COP2,167.68722,224.18871.69%
NZD/CRC368.4099368.34950.92%
NZD/CUP0.6179020.6520051.47%
NZD/CZK14.650114.66640.21%
NZD/DJF110.5117115.62171.53%
NZD/DKK4.264224.263750.52%
NZD/DOP33.675233.66961.03%
NZD/DZD75.463676.01090.53%
NZD/EGP10.289510.3150.96%
NZD/ETB18.503818.7841.02%
NZD/EUR0.5708240.5707480.53%
NZD/FJD1.378881.416391.02%
NZD/GBP0.4927560.4923680.42%
NZD/GHS3.428523.456080.60%
NZD/GTQ4.925274.924470.90%
NZD/HKD4.979984.979360.95%
NZD/HNL15.711115.70891.04%
NZD/HRK4.246814.248410.64%
NZD/HTG60.680760.67080.90%
NZD/HUF188.932189.02410.08%
NZD/IDR8,973.63658,976.68681.14%
NZD/ILS2.246332.247571.16%
NZD/INR45.12845.11530.19%
NZD/IQD741.1695775.23581.55%
NZD/ISK79.110879.47221.62%
NZD/JMD84.088686.12081.30%
NZD/JOD0.4451390.4481570.21%
NZD/JPY68.930268.92810.88%
NZD/KES64.556366.81540.69%
NZD/KRW748.348748.27880.36%
NZD/KWD0.1915980.1926810.51%
NZD/KYD0.5179230.5406271.54%
NZD/KZT246.1462249.50211.55%
NZD/LBP937.7081983.14481.26%
NZD/MAD5.909926.296741.06%
NZD/MOP5.018325.245411.51%
NZD/MUR22.225223.92730.66%
NZD/MVR9.624219.874390.95%
NZD/MWK464.2875468.72151.55%
NZD/MXN12.159412.16020.66%
NZD/MYR2.652652.655040.70%
NZD/MZN38.773640.05440.95%
NZD/NAD9.071979.325380.62%
NZD/NGN229.7909229.75321.09%
NZD/NIO21.432121.4280.98%
NZD/NOK5.82235.82280.90%
NZD/OMR0.2429340.244570.70%
NZD/PAB0.6209060.6492931.54%
NZD/PEN2.129372.129030.72%
NZD/PGK2.116632.207431.54%
NZD/PHP32.41632.57730.22%
NZD/PKR98.200298.80350.66%
NZD/PLN2.443852.444350.50%
NZD/PYG4,034.71144,182.08991.90%
NZD/QAR2.300172.301390.84%
NZD/RON2.712572.714620.53%
NZD/RSD67.050367.17320.65%
NZD/SAR2.378122.383120.94%
NZD/SCR8.108289.244990.83%
NZD/SDR0.4632240.4630871.49%
NZD/SEK6.165446.165780.28%
NZD/SGD0.8665260.8664870.53%
NZD/SZL9.311589.537390.64%
NZD/THB19.15419.18820.37%
NZD/TND1.787881.805641.17%
NZD/TRY3.721273.722880.59%
NZD/TTD4.223054.393231.59%
NZD/TWD19.440919.43771.29%
NZD/TZS1,432.40411,489.1231.53%
NZD/UAH15.569615.90781.36%
NZD/UGX2,318.14982,368.89161.53%
NZD/USD0.6349050.6348250.97%
NZD/VND14,512.5614,965.401.54%
NZD/XAF374.9443374.83330.74%
NZD/XCD1.706821.724530.97%
NZD/XOF374.9487374.83770.73%
NZD/XPF68.139168.56310.31%
NZD/ZAR9.38789.39144-0.07%
NZD/ZMW8.36568.420261.58%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.