Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for New Zealand Dollar - Sweden Krone (NZD/SEK)

Symbol NZD/SEK
Price 6.17019
Bid 6.16998
Ask 6.1704
Open Price 6.16683
High Price (Mid) 6.17019
Low Price (Mid) 6.15538
Year High 6.45795
Year Low 5.93277

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Sweden Krone / New Zealand Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
NZD/AED2.350152.350840.03%
NZD/ALL69.386172.2556-0.12%
NZD/ARS38.016838.0136-0.01%
NZD/AUD0.9407170.9406430.08%
NZD/BBD1.260951.31837-0.12%
NZD/BDT53.126655.1918-0.12%
NZD/BGN1.125651.13404-0.02%
NZD/BHD0.2395660.2429710.04%
NZD/BIF1,183.00841,215.0434-0.12%
NZD/BMD0.6412120.64111-0.01%
NZD/BND0.8544740.883127-0.13%
NZD/BRL2.696952.698190.00%
NZD/BSD0.6347780.642702-0.12%
NZD/BWP6.858917.04195-0.12%
NZD/BZD1.258741.31616-0.12%
NZD/CAD0.8448620.8447680.01%
NZD/CHF0.6332450.6331940.06%
NZD/CLP499.4861499.40660.57%
NZD/CNH4.493524.493370.01%
NZD/CNY4.491344.501770.07%
NZD/COP2,160.30242,217.4985-0.12%
NZD/CRC370.707370.6395-0.09%
NZD/CUP0.6214120.655898-0.12%
NZD/CZK14.770914.78730.07%
NZD/DJF111.1252116.2938-0.12%
NZD/DKK4.317744.31730.02%
NZD/DOP33.679933.6738-0.10%
NZD/DZD76.344876.90320.03%
NZD/EGP10.287310.3136-0.16%
NZD/ETB19.07419.3579-0.12%
NZD/EUR0.5778330.5777670.02%
NZD/FJD1.39061.40559-0.08%
NZD/GBP0.4958450.4957190.37%
NZD/GHS3.530953.55893-0.12%
NZD/GTQ4.924224.92332-0.10%
NZD/HKD5.006275.00568-0.02%
NZD/HNL15.73515.7325-0.08%
NZD/HRK4.298684.300490.02%
NZD/HTG62.229662.2182-0.10%
NZD/HUF193.8535193.94790.08%
NZD/IDR8,863.75319,127.25390.01%
NZD/ILS2.213372.216120.18%
NZD/INR45.967245.962-0.12%
NZD/IQD745.2666779.7215-0.12%
NZD/ISK78.551578.91670.45%
NZD/JMD88.346590.3991-0.10%
NZD/JOD0.4519920.4550760.00%
NZD/JPY69.489869.4826-0.03%
NZD/KES63.927366.222-0.10%
NZD/KRW746.547747.63790.11%
NZD/KWD0.1937020.1948090.00%
NZD/KYD0.5208080.543772-0.12%
NZD/KZT245.8157249.218-0.12%
NZD/LBP942.7714988.7254-0.12%
NZD/MAD5.969136.36026-0.12%
NZD/MOP5.035635.26531-0.12%
NZD/MUR22.7123.9834-0.28%
NZD/MVR9.6963610.01380.68%
NZD/MWK467.6984472.1999-0.12%
NZD/MXN12.360112.3610.02%
NZD/MYR2.658982.661510.09%
NZD/MZN38.782640.06540.29%
NZD/NAD9.074089.32796-0.05%
NZD/NGN231.8386231.7963-0.02%
NZD/NIO21.56121.5575-0.09%
NZD/NOK5.8395.839260.15%
NZD/OMR0.2453190.246989-0.04%
NZD/PAB0.6243830.653095-0.12%
NZD/PEN2.149592.1492-0.41%
NZD/PGK2.128522.22037-0.12%
NZD/PHP32.458232.62330.11%
NZD/PKR99.186699.67340.24%
NZD/PLN2.480282.480790.06%
NZD/PYG4,037.56124,186.6667-0.12%
NZD/QAR2.328862.330190.30%
NZD/RON2.757122.75937-0.04%
NZD/RSD67.632867.7598-0.20%
NZD/RUB40.808240.8162-0.13%
NZD/SAR2.395822.40099-0.01%
NZD/SCR8.183069.33602-0.03%
NZD/SDR0.4647490.464632-0.12%
NZD/SGD0.8706920.8706550.05%
NZD/SZL9.321739.55034-0.12%
NZD/THB19.302519.302-0.05%
NZD/TND1.809131.82716-0.12%
NZD/TRY3.662423.66416-0.12%
NZD/TTD4.236984.40912-0.12%
NZD/TWD19.503819.5180.17%
NZD/TZS1,444.2291,501.6053-0.12%
NZD/UAH15.264215.6068-0.12%
NZD/UGX2,331.22812,382.6065-0.12%
NZD/USD0.639550.639438-0.01%
NZD/VND14,592.3515,050.56-0.13%
NZD/XAF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XCD1.71941.73732-0.02%
NZD/XOF378.8439378.7485-0.12%
NZD/XPF68.920268.9029-0.45%
NZD/ZAR9.448849.45255-0.25%
NZD/ZMW8.879398.93489-0.12%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.