Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Switzerland Franc (EUR/CHF)

Symbol EUR/CHF
Price 1.0765
Bid 1.0765
Ask 1.0765
Open Price 1.0765
High Price (Mid) 1.10957
Low Price (Mid) 0.990999
Year High 1.10957
Year Low 0.990999

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Switzerland Franc / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.437464.43589-0.74%
EUR/ALL120.908125.79820.09%
EUR/ARS103.7962103.8630.00%
EUR/AUD1.568971.567950.00%
EUR/BBD2.399452.497270.10%
EUR/BDT100.9581104.46660.09%
EUR/BGN1.950461.96370.04%
EUR/BHD0.4443870.4699810.25%
EUR/BIF2,327.19122,381.08860.09%
EUR/BMD1.211311.21049-0.59%
EUR/BND1.586521.635090.09%
EUR/BRL6.390326.396661.13%
EUR/BSD1.206181.219090.10%
EUR/BWP13.215213.52330.09%
EUR/BZD2.395352.493170.09%
EUR/CAD1.538691.537910.00%
EUR/CLP887.8765887.27560.03%
EUR/CNH7.83027.83095-0.34%
EUR/CNY7.823957.834280.01%
EUR/COP4,130.96474,227.23230.10%
EUR/CRC741.5596741.05770.34%
EUR/CUP29.085429.11920.09%
EUR/CZK26.156326.18420.11%
EUR/DJF211.4664220.27440.09%
EUR/DKK7.438667.442650.03%
EUR/DOP70.556870.50910.06%
EUR/DZD159.3306162.78670.34%
EUR/EGP18.847819.13080.40%
EUR/ETB47.585148.04230.09%
EUR/FJD2.440842.46352-0.72%
EUR/GBP0.8894030.889110.03%
EUR/GHS7.047657.091310.09%
EUR/GTQ9.447229.440830.34%
EUR/HKD9.363759.36287-0.61%
EUR/HNL29.257129.2373-0.32%
EUR/HRK7.406787.700060.09%
EUR/HTG89.732889.6720.34%
EUR/HUF360.2472360.43930.28%
EUR/IDR16,778.1117,222.94-0.52%
EUR/ILS3.947373.947450.03%
EUR/INR88.35688.27650.01%
EUR/IQD1,741.17321,799.59550.10%
EUR/ISK156.3049156.88880.01%
EUR/JMD173.601177.04430.10%
EUR/JOD0.8537750.859046-0.73%
EUR/JPY125.5508125.47430.00%
EUR/KES131.9414134.82220.09%
EUR/KRW1,332.04641,335.68050.00%
EUR/KWD0.356630.3783040.47%
EUR/KYD0.9909391.030040.09%
EUR/KZT505.6562511.20090.09%
EUR/LBP1,794.25741,872.627-0.42%
EUR/MAD10.46511.13540.09%
EUR/MOP9.488429.87980.09%
EUR/MUR46.249849.20760.04%
EUR/MVR18.364618.831-0.63%
EUR/MWK934.4488941.60820.09%
EUR/MXN23.915423.906-0.34%
EUR/MYR4.874694.87636-0.65%
EUR/MZN69.861772.12610.46%
EUR/NAD16.345816.79220.12%
EUR/NGN478.7282478.40423.78%
EUR/NIO42.264142.2355-0.91%
EUR/NOK10.359410.35260.10%
EUR/NZD1.693811.693530.59%
EUR/OMR0.4530920.4806790.41%
EUR/PAB1.188171.237090.10%
EUR/PEN4.378064.375090.37%
EUR/PGK4.18044.33660.10%
EUR/PHP57.931458.17930.04%
EUR/PKR193.4929193.9234-0.49%
EUR/PLN4.536234.53833-0.08%
EUR/PYG8,197.88828,450.46560.10%
EUR/QAR4.397124.39559-0.61%
EUR/RON4.776784.97244-0.01%
EUR/RSD121.8316121.9816-0.04%
EUR/RUB88.774688.7794-0.39%
EUR/SAR4.529324.535250.04%
EUR/SCR24.989126.96621.47%
EUR/SDR0.8472790.8471195.37%
EUR/SEK10.141510.15530.46%
EUR/SGD1.606811.60683-0.14%
EUR/SZL18.291218.67470.09%
EUR/THB35.642337.20990.25%
EUR/TND3.25683.285870.09%
EUR/TRY8.960379.02631-0.19%
EUR/TTD8.073518.366190.10%
EUR/TWD32.978334.94820.47%
EUR/TZS2,536.7792,633.7974-0.52%
EUR/UAH33.758134.32760.09%
EUR/UGX4,117.17764,202.8501-0.56%
EUR/USD1.207791.20706-0.03%
EUR/VND27,581.7928,356.840.09%
EUR/XAF656.3804655.79140.10%
EUR/XCD3.248583.28031-0.59%
EUR/XOF656.3804655.79140.09%
EUR/XPF119.2748120.25430.07%
EUR/ZAR18.378218.40610.27%
EUR/ZMW25.80225.87890.09%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.