Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Switzerland Franc (EUR/CHF)

Symbol EUR/CHF
Price 1.09406
Bid 1.0942
Ask 1.09391
Open Price 1.09334
High Price (Mid) 1.09478
Low Price (Mid) 1.0929
Year High 1.1478
Year Low 1.08083

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Switzerland Franc / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.060944.061070.02%
EUR/ALL120.4632125.4002-0.02%
EUR/ARS65.695965.8222-0.04%
EUR/AUD1.62311.622560.12%
EUR/BBD2.17812.27696-0.03%
EUR/BDT91.809895.3618-0.02%
EUR/BGN1.948911.962910.01%
EUR/BHD0.4031060.428893-0.15%
EUR/BIF2,042.45012,097.3657-0.06%
EUR/BMD1.108641.108240.00%
EUR/BND1.476811.52602-0.06%
EUR/BRL4.637554.640190.02%
EUR/BSD1.09651.10994-0.02%
EUR/BWP11.846612.1604-0.03%
EUR/BZD2.17432.27316-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.462121.461640.02%
EUR/CLP859.1725858.86440.20%
EUR/CNH7.75697.753560.14%
EUR/CNY7.684437.78046-0.02%
EUR/COP3,761.53743,859.5824-0.03%
EUR/CRC641.8162641.586-0.05%
EUR/CUP1.07331.13273-0.03%
EUR/CZK25.589725.6120.00%
EUR/DJF191.9529200.8522-0.02%
EUR/DKK7.472397.47283-0.02%
EUR/DOP58.300858.2799-0.05%
EUR/DZD130.7249134.2569-0.13%
EUR/EGP17.807917.8488-0.02%
EUR/ETB32.192632.676-0.02%
EUR/FJD2.412442.43783-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.8557830.8556660.00%
EUR/GHS6.099486.14634-0.02%
EUR/GTQ8.502848.49979-0.04%
EUR/HKD8.659648.656550.09%
EUR/HNL27.170327.1606-0.04%
EUR/HRK7.437357.438530.01%
EUR/HTG107.4344107.3959-0.05%
EUR/HUF334.3378334.8592-0.04%
EUR/IDR15,299.4615,751.50-0.02%
EUR/ILS3.839653.840990.00%
EUR/INR79.212279.19370.03%
EUR/IQD1,287.3651,346.6898-0.02%
EUR/ISK135.5278136.1085-1.21%
EUR/JMD153.1977156.7161-0.12%
EUR/JOD0.7812910.7864160.03%
EUR/JPY120.3185120.27810.06%
EUR/KES110.7105114.65270.01%
EUR/KRW1,288.4271,289.9760.20%
EUR/KWD0.3240590.345878-0.20%
EUR/KYD0.8995480.939077-0.03%
EUR/KZT425.1873430.9675-0.02%
EUR/LBP1,628.54911,707.694-0.23%
EUR/MAD10.336811.0113-0.02%
EUR/MOP8.6969.09144-0.02%
EUR/MUR39.373741.56440.06%
EUR/MVR16.688517.2322-0.22%
EUR/MWK807.8933815.4766-0.02%
EUR/MXN21.23521.23160.14%
EUR/MYR4.590744.593910.01%
EUR/MZN67.251169.45750.27%
EUR/NAD15.73516.171-0.07%
EUR/NGN399.7823399.63890.00%
EUR/NIO37.222737.2082-0.61%
EUR/NOK10.046110.04460.01%
EUR/NZD1.728541.72830.12%
EUR/OMR0.4241270.4269090.01%
EUR/PAB1.07851.12793-0.02%
EUR/PEN3.738743.7374-0.04%
EUR/PGK3.722483.88053-0.02%
EUR/PHP55.774456.0457-0.01%
EUR/PKR171.485172.2810.20%
EUR/PLN4.275634.27549-0.01%
EUR/PYG6,982.22587,238.5788-0.03%
EUR/QAR4.02454.024650.20%
EUR/RON4.666894.86444-0.09%
EUR/RSD117.2789117.4685-0.23%
EUR/RUB70.490470.5316-0.03%
EUR/SAR4.141044.148910.01%
EUR/SCR14.123716.1160.01%
EUR/SDR0.8041330.80372-0.03%
EUR/SEK10.651110.6542-0.07%
EUR/SGD1.505211.504780.08%
EUR/SZL16.096516.488-0.03%
EUR/THB33.462433.45840.03%
EUR/TND3.127263.15765-0.02%
EUR/TRY6.355126.355990.07%
EUR/TTD7.332227.62839-0.03%
EUR/TWD33.743933.75980.10%
EUR/TZS2,492.42822,591.1237-0.02%
EUR/UAH26.394726.9809-0.04%
EUR/UGX4,026.91054,114.8218-0.02%
EUR/USD1.105981.105590.05%
EUR/VND25,196.7925,983.35-0.06%
EUR/XAF656.1303655.7934-0.02%
EUR/XCD2.973313.003510.01%
EUR/XOF656.1379655.8011-0.02%
EUR/XPF119.3057119.2445-0.04%
EUR/ZAR16.273116.27560.08%
EUR/ZMW15.288715.3808-0.02%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.