Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Switzerland Franc (EUR/CHF)

Symbol EUR/CHF
Price 1.06744
Bid 1.0672
Ask 1.06767
Open Price 1.0672
High Price (Mid) 1.10957
Low Price (Mid) 1.04308
Year High 1.12642
Year Low 1.04308

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Switzerland Franc / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.073124.071440.63%
EUR/ALL121.3637126.28210.83%
EUR/ARS75.956275.927713.53%
EUR/AUD1.662721.663392.35%
EUR/BBD2.189092.287580.72%
EUR/BDT92.302495.84130.68%
EUR/BGN1.944831.95884-0.30%
EUR/BHD0.4151510.4209350.54%
EUR/BIF2,072.78562,127.52091.71%
EUR/BMD1.112591.112310.74%
EUR/BND1.541291.590313.91%
EUR/BRL5.917625.9257920.90%
EUR/BSD1.101921.115310.73%
EUR/BWP12.970513.28279.01%
EUR/BZD2.185282.283770.72%
EUR/CAD1.527781.527624.06%
EUR/CLP886.7639886.541-6.58%
EUR/CNH7.942887.941182.44%
EUR/CNY7.901157.91721.97%
EUR/COP4,052.90914,150.47815.72%
EUR/CRC631.7851631.62630.40%
EUR/CUP1.07891.138110.68%
EUR/CZK26.914426.94925.16%
EUR/DJF192.9153201.78130.72%
EUR/DKK7.454887.45767-0.21%
EUR/DOP62.761662.74587.26%
EUR/DZD142.101143.02897.00%
EUR/EGP17.532817.574-1.08%
EUR/ETB37.695138.174411.22%
EUR/FJD2.42352.477611.36%
EUR/GBP0.899240.8987960.00%
EUR/GHS6.400826.447443.74%
EUR/GTQ8.530718.528560.55%
EUR/HKD8.608168.60815-0.19%
EUR/HNL27.718327.71131.66%
EUR/HRK7.576387.577621.75%
EUR/HTG118.2603118.23069.37%
EUR/HUF346.4952346.84523.49%
EUR/IDR16,476.9616,506.565.89%
EUR/ILS3.885813.887221.56%
EUR/INR83.865183.85245.70%
EUR/IQD1,293.86661,352.97040.72%
EUR/ISK150.6952151.286710.56%
EUR/JMD157.8804161.3873.34%
EUR/JOD0.7816640.7868070.20%
EUR/JPY119.5204119.4946-0.15%
EUR/KES116.386120.32124.39%
EUR/KRW1,364.81671,368.57974.82%
EUR/KWD0.3407890.3426171.83%
EUR/KYD0.9041660.9435480.72%
EUR/KZT453.9163459.66626.88%
EUR/LBP1,671.77721,680.94450.71%
EUR/MAD10.508511.18041.86%
EUR/MOP8.656499.05049-0.22%
EUR/MUR43.06346.03638.83%
EUR/MVR16.825217.37010.90%
EUR/MWK813.0196820.58331.27%
EUR/MXN24.60624.599412.52%
EUR/MYR4.822854.826014.64%
EUR/MZN70.640772.95975.58%
EUR/NAD16.52816.98635.23%
EUR/NGN430.0638429.95577.14%
EUR/NIO37.742937.76270.87%
EUR/NOK10.796710.8156.53%
EUR/NZD1.788861.789424.13%
EUR/OMR0.4252570.4280420.47%
EUR/PAB1.083981.133230.72%
EUR/PEN3.807873.806912.16%
EUR/PGK3.746333.903790.85%
EUR/PHP55.793256.0651-0.28%
EUR/PKR181.2034181.83576.04%
EUR/PLN4.445994.449582.97%
EUR/PYG7,242.09797,497.40613.60%
EUR/QAR4.02714.028430.62%
EUR/RON4.83434.83691.10%
EUR/RSD123.1901123.39165.08%
EUR/RUB77.856577.89579.42%
EUR/SAR4.160494.168420.69%
EUR/SCR18.498520.485722.49%
EUR/SDR0.8471340.8469675.35%
EUR/SEK10.440610.4951-0.84%
EUR/SGD1.567831.569123.92%
EUR/SZL19.233519.622317.23%
EUR/THB35.224435.27695.54%
EUR/TND3.145623.175930.82%
EUR/TRY7.551367.5995516.89%
EUR/TTD7.342727.63780.72%
EUR/TWD33.27333.2577-0.97%
EUR/TZS2,516.02742,614.3551.23%
EUR/UAH29.478130.06111.49%
EUR/UGX4,146.50754,234.0722.83%
EUR/USD1.109911.110440.74%
EUR/VND25,417.2026,201.201.15%
EUR/XAF653.4501653.1271-0.50%
EUR/XCD2.983843.014210.74%
EUR/XOF653.4682653.1452-0.50%
EUR/XPF119.4335120.3730.38%
EUR/ZAR19.463619.498717.04%
EUR/ZMW20.280720.370220.80%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.