Surface Transforms management deliver positive operational update 16.09.2019 Watch Now

Forex Prices for Euro - Switzerland Franc (EUR/CHF)

Symbol EUR/CHF
Price 1.10021
Bid 1.10038
Ask 1.10004
Open Price 1.09974
High Price (Mid) 1.10082
Low Price (Mid) 1.09942
Year High 1.15012
Year Low 1.08083

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Switzerland Franc / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.055264.05390.05%
EUR/ALL118.7921123.72990.29%
EUR/ARS62.365462.34110.16%
EUR/AUD1.628211.627620.74%
EUR/BBD2.182432.281290.29%
EUR/BDT91.622495.17610.29%
EUR/BGN1.948721.96265-0.03%
EUR/BHD0.4134340.4192160.08%
EUR/BIF2,013.72652,068.68470.28%
EUR/BMD1.107161.106660.10%
EUR/BND1.494331.543641.88%
EUR/BRL4.539144.541330.15%
EUR/BSD1.098741.112140.29%
EUR/BWP11.852612.16590.30%
EUR/BZD2.178712.277660.30%
EUR/CAD1.466861.466390.00%
EUR/CLP792.0917791.75080.26%
EUR/CNH7.841927.839680.32%
EUR/CNY7.839187.855020.40%
EUR/COP3,692.79143,790.93640.30%
EUR/CRC639.3464639.05120.24%
EUR/CUP1.075271.13480.30%
EUR/CZK25.868925.8908-0.03%
EUR/DJF192.3397201.2480.30%
EUR/DKK7.469097.46654-0.01%
EUR/DOP56.940356.9145-0.27%
EUR/DZD132.1732133.10320.07%
EUR/EGP18.005718.0457-0.04%
EUR/ETB32.219332.70310.29%
EUR/FJD2.396032.42105-0.41%
EUR/GBP0.8860610.885920.17%
EUR/GHS6.039766.086560.30%
EUR/GTQ8.529588.525670.24%
EUR/HKD8.646548.64340.11%
EUR/HNL27.214827.2039-0.03%
EUR/HRK7.40097.402020.04%
EUR/HTG105.4818105.43460.24%
EUR/HUF332.8905332.9704-0.02%
EUR/IDR15,561.8115,569.04-0.23%
EUR/ILS3.894533.899630.14%
EUR/INR78.611478.5741-0.42%
EUR/IQD1,289.31991,348.73430.29%
EUR/ISK136.3443136.92690.42%
EUR/JMD148.7779152.30130.30%
EUR/JOD0.780420.785520.09%
EUR/JPY119.2393119.1981-0.31%
EUR/KES112.7701116.71090.07%
EUR/KRW1,320.31531,319.87960.53%
EUR/KWD0.33460.3364220.07%
EUR/KYD0.9013460.9409630.30%
EUR/KZT424.9911430.76650.29%
EUR/LBP1,631.95181,711.18780.07%
EUR/MAD10.373711.0480.30%
EUR/MOP8.71529.110460.29%
EUR/MUR38.989641.17630.25%
EUR/MVR16.699417.35350.47%
EUR/MWK811.7251819.29551.77%
EUR/MXN21.454921.45130.20%
EUR/MYR4.629654.632770.33%
EUR/MZN69.567871.8490.45%
EUR/NAD16.27716.72770.11%
EUR/NGN398.22398.03510.12%
EUR/NIO37.098837.08440.24%
EUR/NOK9.882229.881390.14%
EUR/NZD1.750241.749810.28%
EUR/OMR0.4237780.4265530.11%
EUR/PAB1.080681.130110.29%
EUR/PEN3.69273.69101-0.12%
EUR/PGK3.683233.841390.29%
EUR/PHP57.549657.81910.18%
EUR/PKR172.4761174.03970.69%
EUR/PLN4.342694.342490.09%
EUR/PYG6,885.58277,142.06050.30%
EUR/QAR4.024534.024610.04%
EUR/RON4.738314.74093-0.08%
EUR/RSD117.3751117.5606-0.11%
EUR/RUB70.98371.03030.22%
EUR/SAR4.138334.146130.11%
EUR/SCR14.135716.12760.13%
EUR/SDR0.8077670.8073380.29%
EUR/SEK10.745710.74370.19%
EUR/SGD1.522931.52250.30%
EUR/SZL15.993616.38520.30%
EUR/THB33.758133.74710.18%
EUR/TND3.147363.177730.70%
EUR/TRY6.280956.282160.25%
EUR/TTD7.334487.630730.29%
EUR/TWD34.248134.23260.25%
EUR/TZS2,492.02982,590.7240.18%
EUR/UAH26.95827.54470.29%
EUR/UGX4,012.92954,100.81430.29%
EUR/USD1.104571.104250.14%
EUR/VND25,262.0426,049.120.28%
EUR/XAF656.7481656.39940.29%
EUR/XCD2.969452.999560.12%
EUR/XOF656.7481656.39940.30%
EUR/XPF119.412119.3486-0.29%
EUR/ZAR16.199516.202-0.02%
EUR/ZMW14.567814.66010.30%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.