Forex Prices for Euro - Switzerland Franc (EUR/CHF)

Symbol EUR/CHF
Price 1.10776
Bid 1.1078
Ask 1.10772
Open Price 1.10664
High Price (Mid) 1.10836
Low Price (Mid) 1.10634
Year High 1.16321
Year Low 1.10541

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Switzerland Franc / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.142394.143930.11%
EUR/ALL119.9691124.95730.24%
EUR/ARS47.703447.707-0.01%
EUR/AUD1.594421.594280.05%
EUR/BBD2.218072.317860.24%
EUR/BDT93.113496.70340.24%
EUR/BGN1.949691.964370.06%
EUR/BHD0.4219020.4278280.11%
EUR/BIF2,037.91812,093.6820.24%
EUR/BMD1.128641.12845-0.03%
EUR/BND1.503681.553511.00%
EUR/BRL4.185834.18853-0.02%
EUR/BSD1.116321.130150.24%
EUR/BWP11.749612.06860.22%
EUR/BZD2.21422.313990.24%
EUR/CAD1.467821.4677-0.02%
EUR/CLP770.153770.07540.10%
EUR/CNH7.744437.744280.04%
EUR/CNY7.73497.75363-0.02%
EUR/COP3,526.67133,626.24320.23%
EUR/CRC643.7803643.7063-0.42%
EUR/CUP1.093021.152910.24%
EUR/CZK25.537625.56970.01%
EUR/DJF195.4725204.45840.23%
EUR/DKK7.466077.466140.00%
EUR/DOP57.064257.0581-0.28%
EUR/DZD133.8736134.84880.07%
EUR/EGP18.693718.740.02%
EUR/ETB32.311332.80670.21%
EUR/FJD2.380132.40518-0.35%
EUR/GBP0.8964510.896154-0.18%
EUR/GHS5.981816.030880.23%
EUR/GTQ8.600298.59936-0.43%
EUR/HKD8.786658.78662-0.16%
EUR/HNL27.437627.4347-1.37%
EUR/HRK7.383517.38728-0.05%
EUR/HTG105.5339105.5249-0.42%
EUR/HUF325.7035325.9087-0.01%
EUR/IDR15,671.6215,673.430.01%
EUR/ILS3.976993.9836-0.21%
EUR/INR77.483977.4742-0.09%
EUR/IQD1,310.4051,370.24980.24%
EUR/ISK140.9247141.58410.38%
EUR/JMD148.5066152.08710.22%
EUR/JOD0.7970180.802520.12%
EUR/JPY121.2381121.22550.23%
EUR/KES114.222118.19510.16%
EUR/KRW1,323.17631,324.20910.31%
EUR/KWD0.3414880.343426-0.12%
EUR/KYD0.9160240.9559740.23%
EUR/KZT429.1059435.04850.24%
EUR/LBP1,658.64711,738.48530.22%
EUR/MAD10.462611.0606-0.04%
EUR/MOP8.841149.240510.24%
EUR/MUR39.127842.12270.66%
EUR/MVR16.993917.66360.61%
EUR/MWK860.1095867.97471.47%
EUR/MXN21.36121.3652-0.01%
EUR/MYR4.6254.629790.04%
EUR/MZN70.652172.99520.51%
EUR/NAD16.530716.99460.17%
EUR/NGN405.1373405.0861-0.07%
EUR/NIO36.993536.989-2.09%
EUR/NOK9.622539.62358-0.04%
EUR/NZD1.661521.66166-0.01%
EUR/OMR0.4319390.43486-0.01%
EUR/PAB1.098241.148140.23%
EUR/PEN3.684873.68451-0.44%
EUR/PGK3.735873.895470.22%
EUR/PHP57.350257.64080.25%
EUR/PKR179.3555179.43280.53%
EUR/PLN4.255514.256910.04%
EUR/PYG6,635.03836,894.32220.24%
EUR/QAR4.091134.092140.51%
EUR/RON4.729154.733470.00%
EUR/RSD117.6307117.86230.05%
EUR/RUB70.784470.8289-0.01%
EUR/SAR4.218754.228010.01%
EUR/SCR14.379416.37590.00%
EUR/SDR0.8133950.8132560.21%
EUR/SEK10.496410.49840.04%
EUR/SGD1.529221.529320.09%
EUR/SZL15.544115.94250.24%
EUR/THB34.642134.6469-0.15%
EUR/TND3.211443.2429-0.07%
EUR/TRY6.356866.360420.41%
EUR/TTD7.459067.758210.24%
EUR/TWD34.943834.93880.40%
EUR/TZS2,531.95072,631.69250.17%
EUR/UAH28.975529.57120.22%
EUR/UGX4,105.51594,195.00750.23%
EUR/USD1.126021.12587-0.02%
EUR/VND25,678.8126,475.820.23%
EUR/XAF657.0103656.8980.21%
EUR/XCD3.027243.05901-0.01%
EUR/XOF657.1542657.04190.24%
EUR/XPF119.2585119.2382-0.76%
EUR/ZAR15.616315.6249-0.01%
EUR/ZMW14.244514.34280.24%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.