Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Haiti Gourde (EUR/HTG)

Symbol EUR/HTG
Price 106.1917
Bid 106.1927
Ask 106.1907
Open Price 106.3506
High Price (Mid) 106.4365
Low Price (Mid) 106.1468
Year High 106.9213
Year Low 80.6876

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Haiti Gourde / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.08374.0837-0.21%
EUR/ALL121.1452126.1177-0.21%
EUR/ARS64.705964.7047-0.12%
EUR/AUD1.627611.6278-0.15%
EUR/BBD2.192272.29176-0.21%
EUR/BDT92.256295.8355-0.21%
EUR/BGN1.947251.96187-0.10%
EUR/BHD0.4161510.422071-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,025.51282,081.0724-0.22%
EUR/BMD1.113651.11363-0.15%
EUR/BND1.490811.54048-0.22%
EUR/BRL4.623384.62745-0.12%
EUR/BSD1.103531.11731-0.21%
EUR/BWP11.951412.2689-0.20%
EUR/BZD2.188472.28796-0.21%
EUR/CAD1.460851.46093-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.098591.098750.00%
EUR/CLP790.6274790.6125-0.15%
EUR/CNH7.874697.87516-0.03%
EUR/CNY7.863177.88166-0.01%
EUR/COP3,789.69073,888.8827-0.21%
EUR/CRC644.6882644.6759-0.16%
EUR/CUP1.080241.13999-0.21%
EUR/CZK25.702725.73440.07%
EUR/DJF193.2047202.16-0.21%
EUR/DKK7.470667.4708-0.01%
EUR/DOP58.573858.5727-0.78%
EUR/DZD132.3928133.3669-0.12%
EUR/EGP18.009518.056-0.13%
EUR/ETB32.34932.8424-0.21%
EUR/FJD2.420612.44681-0.25%
EUR/GBP0.8646630.8645060.00%
EUR/GHS5.994076.04289-0.21%
EUR/GTQ8.618148.61798-0.16%
EUR/HKD8.719228.71946-0.10%
EUR/HNL27.31927.3184-0.80%
EUR/HRK7.437737.44132-0.04%
EUR/HUF330.8159331.0122-0.11%
EUR/IDR15,489.9515,946.85-0.12%
EUR/ILS3.930273.93286-0.17%
EUR/INR79.140779.1279-0.46%
EUR/IQD1,295.75291,355.4532-0.21%
EUR/ISK138.4996139.14710.53%
EUR/JMD147.0074150.5762-0.21%
EUR/JOD0.7854130.790821-0.23%
EUR/JPY120.7179120.7166-0.07%
EUR/KES113.261117.2367-0.18%
EUR/KRW1,313.83091,313.87010.23%
EUR/KWD0.3361530.338088-0.18%
EUR/KYD0.9054660.945258-0.21%
EUR/KZT430.2988436.2116-0.22%
EUR/LBP1,639.35231,718.96960.10%
EUR/MAD10.332311.0097-0.21%
EUR/MOP8.773469.17143-0.21%
EUR/MUR39.270941.4849-0.55%
EUR/MVR16.849117.289-0.18%
EUR/MWK811.6834819.5219-0.21%
EUR/MXN21.328621.3327-0.11%
EUR/MYR4.649084.653750.03%
EUR/MZN67.88170.13080.28%
EUR/NAD15.882316.3277-0.05%
EUR/NGN402.2678402.2601-0.12%
EUR/NIO37.267337.2665-0.79%
EUR/NOK10.204310.2059-0.12%
EUR/NZD1.746811.74702-0.23%
EUR/OMR0.4256660.428583-0.31%
EUR/PAB1.085551.1353-0.21%
EUR/PEN3.731363.731280.12%
EUR/PGK3.700373.85952-0.21%
EUR/PHP56.909757.1987-0.15%
EUR/PKR171.9195172.994-0.33%
EUR/PLN4.281924.28331-0.07%
EUR/PYG7,053.66217,312.0901-0.22%
EUR/QAR4.026934.02948-0.40%
EUR/RON4.74744.7516-0.09%
EUR/RSD117.4632117.6908-0.01%
EUR/RUB71.115471.171-0.22%
EUR/SAR4.162014.17121-0.18%
EUR/SCR14.226516.2224-0.18%
EUR/SDR0.8098240.80967-0.21%
EUR/SEK10.776210.7782-0.23%
EUR/SGD1.517891.518-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.27916.6756-0.21%
EUR/THB33.653333.6553-0.19%
EUR/TND3.125753.15713-0.21%
EUR/TRY6.411246.41474-1.02%
EUR/TTD7.382937.68126-0.21%
EUR/TWD34.01434.0098-0.19%
EUR/TZS2,504.17792,603.6118-0.21%
EUR/UAH27.219927.8142-0.22%
EUR/UGX4,052.80964,141.9603-0.21%
EUR/USD1.111751.11161-0.07%
EUR/VND25,369.7426,164.13-0.22%
EUR/XAF655.4906655.366-0.21%
EUR/XCD2.987653.01898-0.11%
EUR/XOF655.4981655.3735-0.21%
EUR/XPF119.1072119.0845-0.60%
EUR/ZAR16.415216.4235-0.51%
EUR/ZMW14.625414.7225-0.21%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.