Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Guatamala Quetzal (EUR/GTQ)

Symbol EUR/GTQ
Price 8.61806
Bid 8.61814
Ask 8.61798
Open Price 8.63096
High Price (Mid) 8.63793
Low Price (Mid) 8.61442
Year High 8.95431
Year Low 8.37492

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Guatamala Quetzal / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.08374.0837-0.21%
EUR/ALL121.1452126.1177-0.21%
EUR/ARS64.705964.7047-0.12%
EUR/AUD1.627611.6278-0.15%
EUR/BBD2.192272.29176-0.21%
EUR/BDT92.256295.8355-0.21%
EUR/BGN1.947251.96187-0.10%
EUR/BHD0.4161510.422071-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,025.51282,081.0724-0.22%
EUR/BMD1.113651.11363-0.15%
EUR/BND1.490811.54048-0.22%
EUR/BRL4.623384.62745-0.12%
EUR/BSD1.103531.11731-0.21%
EUR/BWP11.951412.2689-0.20%
EUR/BZD2.188472.28796-0.21%
EUR/CAD1.460851.46093-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.098591.098750.00%
EUR/CLP790.6274790.6125-0.15%
EUR/CNH7.874697.87516-0.03%
EUR/CNY7.863177.88166-0.01%
EUR/COP3,789.69073,888.8827-0.21%
EUR/CRC644.6882644.6759-0.16%
EUR/CUP1.080241.13999-0.21%
EUR/CZK25.702725.73440.07%
EUR/DJF193.2047202.16-0.21%
EUR/DKK7.470667.4708-0.01%
EUR/DOP58.573858.5727-0.78%
EUR/DZD132.3928133.3669-0.12%
EUR/EGP18.009518.056-0.13%
EUR/ETB32.34932.8424-0.21%
EUR/FJD2.420612.44681-0.25%
EUR/GBP0.8642970.864132-0.05%
EUR/GHS5.994076.04289-0.21%
EUR/HKD8.719228.71946-0.10%
EUR/HNL27.31927.3184-0.80%
EUR/HRK7.437737.44132-0.04%
EUR/HTG106.1927106.1907-0.15%
EUR/HUF330.8159331.0122-0.11%
EUR/IDR15,489.9515,946.85-0.12%
EUR/ILS3.930273.93286-0.17%
EUR/INR79.140779.1279-0.46%
EUR/IQD1,295.75291,355.4532-0.21%
EUR/ISK138.4996139.14710.53%
EUR/JMD147.0074150.5762-0.21%
EUR/JOD0.7854130.790821-0.23%
EUR/JPY120.7179120.7166-0.07%
EUR/KES113.261117.2367-0.18%
EUR/KRW1,313.83091,313.87010.23%
EUR/KWD0.3361530.338088-0.18%
EUR/KYD0.9054660.945258-0.21%
EUR/KZT430.2988436.2116-0.22%
EUR/LBP1,639.35231,718.96960.10%
EUR/MAD10.332311.0097-0.21%
EUR/MOP8.773469.17143-0.21%
EUR/MUR39.270941.4849-0.55%
EUR/MVR16.849117.289-0.18%
EUR/MWK811.6834819.5219-0.21%
EUR/MXN21.328621.3327-0.11%
EUR/MYR4.649084.653750.03%
EUR/MZN67.88170.13080.28%
EUR/NAD15.882316.3277-0.05%
EUR/NGN402.2678402.2601-0.12%
EUR/NIO37.267337.2665-0.79%
EUR/NOK10.204310.2059-0.12%
EUR/NZD1.746811.74702-0.23%
EUR/OMR0.4256660.428583-0.31%
EUR/PAB1.085551.1353-0.21%
EUR/PEN3.731363.731280.12%
EUR/PGK3.700373.85952-0.21%
EUR/PHP56.909757.1987-0.15%
EUR/PKR171.9195172.994-0.33%
EUR/PLN4.281924.28331-0.07%
EUR/PYG7,053.66217,312.0901-0.22%
EUR/QAR4.026934.02948-0.40%
EUR/RON4.74744.7516-0.09%
EUR/RSD117.4632117.6908-0.01%
EUR/RUB71.115471.171-0.22%
EUR/SAR4.162014.17121-0.18%
EUR/SCR14.226516.2224-0.18%
EUR/SDR0.8098240.80967-0.21%
EUR/SEK10.776210.7782-0.23%
EUR/SGD1.517891.518-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.27916.6756-0.21%
EUR/THB33.653333.6553-0.19%
EUR/TND3.125753.15713-0.21%
EUR/TRY6.411246.41474-1.02%
EUR/TTD7.382937.68126-0.21%
EUR/TWD34.01434.0098-0.19%
EUR/TZS2,504.17792,603.6118-0.21%
EUR/UAH27.219927.8142-0.22%
EUR/UGX4,052.80964,141.9603-0.21%
EUR/USD1.111751.11161-0.07%
EUR/VND25,369.7426,164.13-0.22%
EUR/XAF655.4906655.366-0.21%
EUR/XCD2.987653.01898-0.11%
EUR/XOF655.4981655.3735-0.21%
EUR/XPF119.1072119.0845-0.60%
EUR/ZAR16.415216.4235-0.51%
EUR/ZMW14.625414.7225-0.21%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.