Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Maldives Rufiyan (EUR/MVR)

Symbol EUR/MVR
Price 17.0461
Bid 16.8267
Ask 17.2654
Open Price 16.8382
High Price (Mid) 17.051
Low Price (Mid) 17.0235
Year High 18.0044
Year Low 16.4933

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Maldives Rufiyan / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.049264.05058-0.16%
EUR/ALL120.7239125.69740.46%
EUR/ARS64.014764.01590.03%
EUR/AUD1.625991.62596-0.09%
EUR/BBD2.177732.277250.46%
EUR/BDT91.63795.21660.45%
EUR/BGN1.950581.965170.12%
EUR/BHD0.4132650.419180.21%
EUR/BIF2,011.86392,067.41980.45%
EUR/BMD1.105761.105590.04%
EUR/BND1.48551.535170.45%
EUR/BRL4.545344.54908-0.04%
EUR/BSD1.096321.110080.46%
EUR/BWP11.872212.18960.45%
EUR/BZD2.173712.273220.45%
EUR/CAD1.458481.458560.02%
EUR/CHF1.099581.09967-0.04%
EUR/CLP789.106788.98980.16%
EUR/CNH7.799537.798260.03%
EUR/CNY7.788487.806780.05%
EUR/COP3,733.17733,832.34950.45%
EUR/CRC641.9066641.9190.05%
EUR/CUP1.07311.132860.45%
EUR/CZK25.813225.84440.01%
EUR/DJF191.918200.87590.46%
EUR/DKK7.468877.469250.00%
EUR/DOP58.193158.19420.05%
EUR/DZD131.9935132.96560.14%
EUR/EGP17.909117.95520.01%
EUR/ETB32.121932.61490.45%
EUR/FJD2.411782.43793-0.16%
EUR/GBP0.8747220.8745540.03%
EUR/GHS6.009576.058250.45%
EUR/GTQ8.569638.56980.07%
EUR/HKD8.653378.653340.04%
EUR/HNL27.159827.15580.04%
EUR/HRK7.43717.440480.12%
EUR/HTG105.4584105.46040.07%
EUR/HUF331.3657332.00140.00%
EUR/IDR15,365.2515,821.74-0.01%
EUR/ILS3.870883.873340.04%
EUR/INR78.496378.5475-0.34%
EUR/IQD1,287.04011,346.75170.45%
EUR/ISK136.8804137.515-0.03%
EUR/JMD148.3549151.92220.46%
EUR/JOD0.7790080.78435-0.16%
EUR/JPY119.5264119.52730.02%
EUR/KES112.626116.6050.15%
EUR/KRW1,305.53061,306.29290.05%
EUR/KWD0.3347720.33670.15%
EUR/KYD0.8993860.9391840.45%
EUR/KZT426.7907432.69670.45%
EUR/LBP1,628.25521,707.88940.45%
EUR/MAD10.327611.00520.45%
EUR/MOP8.713289.111330.45%
EUR/MUR38.693341.6875-0.02%
EUR/MWK806.3428814.16650.46%
EUR/MXN21.255521.25960.04%
EUR/MYR4.615244.619740.01%
EUR/MZN68.699170.97390.36%
EUR/NAD16.073716.5240.02%
EUR/NGN398.1961398.20380.04%
EUR/NIO37.054337.04920.06%
EUR/NOK10.043510.04560.00%
EUR/NZD1.747871.74824-0.04%
EUR/OMR0.4236460.4265570.15%
EUR/PAB1.07821.127960.45%
EUR/PEN3.70823.708270.07%
EUR/PGK3.675023.83420.46%
EUR/PHP56.767457.05530.07%
EUR/PKR172.0537174.23693.48%
EUR/PLN4.294744.29616-0.01%
EUR/PYG6,945.07737,203.55330.46%
EUR/QAR4.02774.029013.47%
EUR/RON4.756854.760810.12%
EUR/RSD117.2854117.50970.03%
EUR/RUB70.888770.95040.06%
EUR/SAR4.137144.146250.15%
EUR/SCR14.111516.11030.15%
EUR/SDR0.804960.8047840.46%
EUR/SEK10.826810.82870.00%
EUR/SGD1.509611.509720.01%
EUR/SZL16.122716.51920.45%
EUR/THB33.486333.4935-0.13%
EUR/TND3.114613.145930.45%
EUR/TRY6.535136.54079-0.02%
EUR/TTD7.32617.624460.45%
EUR/TWD33.696733.7225-0.11%
EUR/TZS2,487.41142,586.85590.45%
EUR/UAH26.897127.49120.47%
EUR/UGX4,036.88494,125.99140.45%
EUR/USD1.103141.102990.05%
EUR/VND25,201.4125,995.840.46%
EUR/XAF656.0233655.87990.45%
EUR/XCD2.965342.996350.04%
EUR/XOF656.0871655.94370.46%
EUR/XPF119.322119.29590.06%
EUR/ZAR16.347416.3560.07%
EUR/ZMW14.484914.58170.45%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.