Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Paraguay Guarani (EUR/PYG)

Symbol EUR/PYG
Price 7,196.3807
Bid 7,068.076
Ask 7,324.6196
Open Price 7,061.3503
High Price (Mid) 7,200.744
Low Price (Mid) 7,188.3846
Year High 7,239.5328
Year Low 6,605.2154

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Paraguay Guarani / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.084514.08383-0.20%
EUR/ALL121.3927126.3338-0.02%
EUR/ARS64.789564.7624-0.01%
EUR/AUD1.628541.62821-0.11%
EUR/BBD2.196752.29569-0.02%
EUR/BDT92.444895.9997-0.02%
EUR/BGN1.948561.96254-0.05%
EUR/BHD0.4162310.42201-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,029.65182,084.6384-0.03%
EUR/BMD1.115391.115090.00%
EUR/BND1.493861.54312-0.03%
EUR/BRL4.630354.63290.01%
EUR/BSD1.105781.11922-0.02%
EUR/BWP11.975912.2899-0.01%
EUR/BZD2.192942.29188-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.461621.46119-0.01%
EUR/CHF1.098441.09804-0.04%
EUR/CLP791.861791.64690.00%
EUR/CNH7.875677.87192-0.05%
EUR/CNY7.864187.88009-0.01%
EUR/COP3,797.43483,895.5464-0.02%
EUR/CRC645.5284645.2584-0.04%
EUR/CUP1.082451.14194-0.02%
EUR/CZK25.713825.73670.09%
EUR/DJF193.5995202.5064-0.02%
EUR/DKK7.471477.471920.01%
EUR/DOP58.650158.6256-0.67%
EUR/DZD132.5014133.4319-0.05%
EUR/EGP18.031718.0723-0.02%
EUR/ETB32.415132.8987-0.02%
EUR/FJD2.425552.45101-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.8645210.864364-0.02%
EUR/GHS6.006326.05324-0.02%
EUR/GTQ8.629378.62576-0.05%
EUR/HKD8.727018.72398-0.02%
EUR/HNL27.361627.3542-0.66%
EUR/HRK7.441047.44218-0.01%
EUR/HTG106.3311106.2866-0.04%
EUR/HUF330.981331.5102-0.01%
EUR/IDR15,497.4915,949.35-0.09%
EUR/ILS3.939753.942370.08%
EUR/INR79.251479.2124-0.33%
EUR/IQD1,298.40071,357.7759-0.02%
EUR/ISK138.7826139.38550.72%
EUR/JMD147.3078150.8342-0.02%
EUR/JOD0.7870180.792176-0.03%
EUR/JPY120.7923120.7512-0.03%
EUR/KES113.4152117.3547-0.06%
EUR/KRW1,313.36931,312.85420.17%
EUR/KWD0.3364820.338306-0.10%
EUR/KYD0.9073160.946878-0.02%
EUR/KZT431.1781436.9591-0.03%
EUR/LBP1,642.70231,721.91510.29%
EUR/MAD10.353411.0286-0.02%
EUR/MOP8.791399.18715-0.02%
EUR/MUR39.269841.4731-0.57%
EUR/MVR16.883617.31860.01%
EUR/MWK813.342820.9262-0.02%
EUR/MXN21.369921.36670.06%
EUR/MYR4.652254.655390.09%
EUR/MZN68.019770.2510.46%
EUR/NAD15.914816.35570.13%
EUR/NGN402.792402.6236-0.01%
EUR/NIO37.315237.3014-0.68%
EUR/NOK10.213810.2135-0.04%
EUR/NZD1.746561.74704-0.24%
EUR/OMR0.4267820.429559-0.06%
EUR/PAB1.087771.13725-0.02%
EUR/PEN3.736223.734660.23%
EUR/PGK3.707933.86613-0.02%
EUR/PHP56.960357.2306-0.08%
EUR/PKR172.2708173.2904-0.15%
EUR/PLN4.283624.28425-0.04%
EUR/QAR4.035154.03638-0.21%
EUR/RON4.751924.75445-0.02%
EUR/RSD117.4856117.67460.00%
EUR/RUB71.22671.2669-0.08%
EUR/SAR4.167334.17517-0.06%
EUR/SCR14.244216.236-0.07%
EUR/SDR0.8114790.811057-0.02%
EUR/SEK10.788510.7915-0.11%
EUR/SGD1.518191.51778-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.312316.7041-0.02%
EUR/THB33.685433.681-0.11%
EUR/TND3.132143.16254-0.02%
EUR/TRY6.456756.46716-0.22%
EUR/TTD7.398027.69442-0.02%
EUR/TWD34.042134.0289-0.12%
EUR/TZS2,509.29512,608.0732-0.02%
EUR/UAH27.275627.8619-0.02%
EUR/UGX4,061.09134,149.0577-0.02%
EUR/USD1.11271.112240.00%
EUR/VND25,421.5926,208.97-0.03%
EUR/XAF656.83656.489-0.02%
EUR/XCD2.991263.021620.00%
EUR/XOF656.8376656.4965-0.02%
EUR/XPF119.2739119.2119-0.48%
EUR/ZAR16.498116.5007-0.02%
EUR/ZMW14.655214.7477-0.02%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.