Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Tunisia Dinar (EUR/TND)

Symbol EUR/TND
Price 3.14144
Bid 3.12575
Ask 3.15713
Open Price 3.12915
High Price (Mid) 3.14948
Low Price (Mid) 3.14138
Year High 3.48529
Year Low 3.07833

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Tunisia Dinar / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.08374.0837-0.21%
EUR/ALL121.1452126.1177-0.21%
EUR/ARS64.705964.7047-0.12%
EUR/AUD1.627611.6278-0.15%
EUR/BBD2.192272.29176-0.21%
EUR/BDT92.256295.8355-0.21%
EUR/BGN1.947251.96187-0.10%
EUR/BHD0.4161510.422071-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,025.51282,081.0724-0.22%
EUR/BMD1.113651.11363-0.15%
EUR/BND1.490811.54048-0.22%
EUR/BRL4.623384.62745-0.12%
EUR/BSD1.103531.11731-0.21%
EUR/BWP11.951412.2689-0.20%
EUR/BZD2.188472.28796-0.21%
EUR/CAD1.460851.46093-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.098591.098750.00%
EUR/CLP790.6274790.6125-0.15%
EUR/CNH7.874697.87516-0.03%
EUR/CNY7.863177.88166-0.01%
EUR/COP3,789.69073,888.8827-0.21%
EUR/CRC644.6882644.6759-0.16%
EUR/CUP1.080241.13999-0.21%
EUR/CZK25.702725.73440.07%
EUR/DJF193.2047202.16-0.21%
EUR/DKK7.470667.4708-0.01%
EUR/DOP58.573858.5727-0.78%
EUR/DZD132.3928133.3669-0.12%
EUR/EGP18.009518.056-0.13%
EUR/ETB32.34932.8424-0.21%
EUR/FJD2.420612.44681-0.25%
EUR/GBP0.8640580.863923-0.07%
EUR/GHS5.994076.04289-0.21%
EUR/GTQ8.618148.61798-0.16%
EUR/HKD8.719228.71946-0.10%
EUR/HNL27.31927.3184-0.80%
EUR/HRK7.437737.44132-0.04%
EUR/HTG106.1927106.1907-0.15%
EUR/HUF330.8159331.0122-0.11%
EUR/IDR15,489.9515,946.85-0.12%
EUR/ILS3.930273.93286-0.17%
EUR/INR79.140779.1279-0.46%
EUR/IQD1,295.75291,355.4532-0.21%
EUR/ISK138.4996139.14710.53%
EUR/JMD147.0074150.5762-0.21%
EUR/JOD0.7854130.790821-0.23%
EUR/JPY120.7179120.7166-0.07%
EUR/KES113.261117.2367-0.18%
EUR/KRW1,313.83091,313.87010.23%
EUR/KWD0.3361530.338088-0.18%
EUR/KYD0.9054660.945258-0.21%
EUR/KZT430.2988436.2116-0.22%
EUR/LBP1,639.35231,718.96960.10%
EUR/MAD10.332311.0097-0.21%
EUR/MOP8.773469.17143-0.21%
EUR/MUR39.270941.4849-0.55%
EUR/MVR16.849117.289-0.18%
EUR/MWK811.6834819.5219-0.21%
EUR/MXN21.328621.3327-0.11%
EUR/MYR4.649084.653750.03%
EUR/MZN67.88170.13080.28%
EUR/NAD15.882316.3277-0.05%
EUR/NGN402.2678402.2601-0.12%
EUR/NIO37.267337.2665-0.79%
EUR/NOK10.204310.2059-0.12%
EUR/NZD1.746811.74702-0.23%
EUR/OMR0.4256660.428583-0.31%
EUR/PAB1.085551.1353-0.21%
EUR/PEN3.731363.731280.12%
EUR/PGK3.700373.85952-0.21%
EUR/PHP56.909757.1987-0.15%
EUR/PKR171.9195172.994-0.33%
EUR/PLN4.281924.28331-0.07%
EUR/PYG7,053.66217,312.0901-0.22%
EUR/QAR4.026934.02948-0.40%
EUR/RON4.74744.7516-0.09%
EUR/RSD117.4632117.6908-0.01%
EUR/RUB71.115471.171-0.22%
EUR/SAR4.162014.17121-0.18%
EUR/SCR14.226516.2224-0.18%
EUR/SDR0.8098240.80967-0.21%
EUR/SEK10.776210.7782-0.23%
EUR/SGD1.517891.518-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.27916.6756-0.21%
EUR/THB33.653333.6553-0.19%
EUR/TRY6.411246.41474-1.02%
EUR/TTD7.382937.68126-0.21%
EUR/TWD34.01434.0098-0.19%
EUR/TZS2,504.17792,603.6118-0.21%
EUR/UAH27.219927.8142-0.22%
EUR/UGX4,052.80964,141.9603-0.21%
EUR/USD1.111751.11161-0.07%
EUR/VND25,369.7426,164.13-0.22%
EUR/XAF655.4906655.366-0.21%
EUR/XCD2.987653.01898-0.11%
EUR/XOF655.4981655.3735-0.21%
EUR/XPF119.1072119.0845-0.60%
EUR/ZAR16.415216.4235-0.51%
EUR/ZMW14.625414.7225-0.21%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.