Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Qatar Rial (EUR/QAR)

Symbol EUR/QAR
Price 4.0282
Bid 4.02693
Ask 4.02948
Open Price 4.02774
High Price (Mid) 4.03851
Low Price (Mid) 4.02813
Year High 4.23435
Year Low 3.88083

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Qatar Rial / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.08374.0837-0.21%
EUR/ALL121.1452126.1177-0.21%
EUR/ARS64.705964.7047-0.12%
EUR/AUD1.627611.6278-0.15%
EUR/BBD2.192272.29176-0.21%
EUR/BDT92.256295.8355-0.21%
EUR/BGN1.947251.96187-0.10%
EUR/BHD0.4161510.422071-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,025.51282,081.0724-0.22%
EUR/BMD1.113651.11363-0.15%
EUR/BND1.490811.54048-0.22%
EUR/BRL4.623384.62745-0.12%
EUR/BSD1.103531.11731-0.21%
EUR/BWP11.951412.2689-0.20%
EUR/BZD2.188472.28796-0.21%
EUR/CAD1.460851.46093-0.04%
EUR/CHF1.098591.098750.00%
EUR/CLP790.6274790.6125-0.15%
EUR/CNH7.874697.87516-0.03%
EUR/CNY7.863177.88166-0.01%
EUR/COP3,789.69073,888.8827-0.21%
EUR/CRC644.6882644.6759-0.16%
EUR/CUP1.080241.13999-0.21%
EUR/CZK25.702725.73440.07%
EUR/DJF193.2047202.16-0.21%
EUR/DKK7.470667.4708-0.01%
EUR/DOP58.573858.5727-0.78%
EUR/DZD132.3928133.3669-0.12%
EUR/EGP18.009518.056-0.13%
EUR/ETB32.34932.8424-0.21%
EUR/FJD2.420612.44681-0.25%
EUR/GBP0.8644540.864006-0.04%
EUR/GHS5.994076.04289-0.21%
EUR/GTQ8.618148.61798-0.16%
EUR/HKD8.719228.71946-0.10%
EUR/HNL27.31927.3184-0.80%
EUR/HRK7.437737.44132-0.04%
EUR/HTG106.1927106.1907-0.15%
EUR/HUF330.8159331.0122-0.11%
EUR/IDR15,489.9515,946.85-0.12%
EUR/ILS3.930273.93286-0.17%
EUR/INR79.140779.1279-0.46%
EUR/IQD1,295.75291,355.4532-0.21%
EUR/ISK138.4996139.14710.53%
EUR/JMD147.0074150.5762-0.21%
EUR/JOD0.7854130.790821-0.23%
EUR/JPY120.7179120.7166-0.07%
EUR/KES113.261117.2367-0.18%
EUR/KRW1,313.83091,313.87010.23%
EUR/KWD0.3361530.338088-0.18%
EUR/KYD0.9054660.945258-0.21%
EUR/KZT430.2988436.2116-0.22%
EUR/LBP1,639.35231,718.96960.10%
EUR/MAD10.332311.0097-0.21%
EUR/MOP8.773469.17143-0.21%
EUR/MUR39.270941.4849-0.55%
EUR/MVR16.849117.289-0.18%
EUR/MWK811.6834819.5219-0.21%
EUR/MXN21.328621.3327-0.11%
EUR/MYR4.649084.653750.03%
EUR/MZN67.88170.13080.28%
EUR/NAD15.882316.3277-0.05%
EUR/NGN402.2678402.2601-0.12%
EUR/NIO37.267337.2665-0.79%
EUR/NOK10.204310.2059-0.12%
EUR/NZD1.746811.74702-0.23%
EUR/OMR0.4256660.428583-0.31%
EUR/PAB1.085551.1353-0.21%
EUR/PEN3.731363.731280.12%
EUR/PGK3.700373.85952-0.21%
EUR/PHP56.909757.1987-0.15%
EUR/PKR171.9195172.994-0.33%
EUR/PLN4.281924.28331-0.07%
EUR/PYG7,053.66217,312.0901-0.22%
EUR/RON4.74744.7516-0.09%
EUR/RSD117.4632117.6908-0.01%
EUR/RUB71.115471.171-0.22%
EUR/SAR4.162014.17121-0.18%
EUR/SCR14.226516.2224-0.18%
EUR/SDR0.8098240.80967-0.21%
EUR/SEK10.776210.7782-0.23%
EUR/SGD1.517891.518-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.27916.6756-0.21%
EUR/THB33.653333.6553-0.19%
EUR/TND3.125753.15713-0.21%
EUR/TRY6.411246.41474-1.02%
EUR/TTD7.382937.68126-0.21%
EUR/TWD34.01434.0098-0.19%
EUR/TZS2,504.17792,603.6118-0.21%
EUR/UAH27.219927.8142-0.22%
EUR/UGX4,052.80964,141.9603-0.21%
EUR/USD1.111751.11161-0.07%
EUR/VND25,369.7426,164.13-0.22%
EUR/XAF655.4906655.366-0.21%
EUR/XCD2.987653.01898-0.11%
EUR/XOF655.4981655.3735-0.21%
EUR/XPF119.1072119.0845-0.60%
EUR/ZAR16.415216.4235-0.51%
EUR/ZMW14.625414.7225-0.21%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.