Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - China Yuan Offshore (EUR/CNH)

Symbol EUR/CNH
Price 7.87379
Bid 7.87567
Ask 7.87192
Open Price 7.87914
High Price (Mid) 7.88119
Low Price (Mid) 7.86594
Year High 8.01431
Year Low 7.49827

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: China Yuan Offshore / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.084514.08383-0.20%
EUR/ALL121.3927126.3338-0.02%
EUR/ARS64.789564.7624-0.01%
EUR/AUD1.628541.62821-0.11%
EUR/BBD2.196752.29569-0.02%
EUR/BDT92.444895.9997-0.02%
EUR/BGN1.948561.96254-0.05%
EUR/BHD0.4162310.42201-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,029.65182,084.6384-0.03%
EUR/BMD1.115391.115090.00%
EUR/BND1.493861.54312-0.03%
EUR/BRL4.630354.63290.01%
EUR/BSD1.105781.11922-0.02%
EUR/BWP11.975912.2899-0.01%
EUR/BZD2.192942.29188-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.461621.46119-0.01%
EUR/CHF1.098441.09804-0.04%
EUR/CLP791.861791.64690.00%
EUR/CNY7.864187.88009-0.01%
EUR/COP3,797.43483,895.5464-0.02%
EUR/CRC645.5284645.2584-0.04%
EUR/CUP1.082451.14194-0.02%
EUR/CZK25.713825.73670.09%
EUR/DJF193.5995202.5064-0.02%
EUR/DKK7.471477.471920.01%
EUR/DOP58.650158.6256-0.67%
EUR/DZD132.5014133.4319-0.05%
EUR/EGP18.031718.0723-0.02%
EUR/ETB32.415132.8987-0.02%
EUR/FJD2.425552.45101-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.8650070.864880.04%
EUR/GHS6.006326.05324-0.02%
EUR/GTQ8.629378.62576-0.05%
EUR/HKD8.727018.72398-0.02%
EUR/HNL27.361627.3542-0.66%
EUR/HRK7.441047.44218-0.01%
EUR/HTG106.3311106.2866-0.04%
EUR/HUF330.981331.5102-0.01%
EUR/IDR15,497.4915,949.35-0.09%
EUR/ILS3.939753.942370.08%
EUR/INR79.251479.2124-0.33%
EUR/IQD1,298.40071,357.7759-0.02%
EUR/ISK138.7826139.38550.72%
EUR/JMD147.3078150.8342-0.02%
EUR/JOD0.7870180.792176-0.03%
EUR/JPY120.7923120.7512-0.03%
EUR/KES113.4152117.3547-0.06%
EUR/KRW1,313.36931,312.85420.17%
EUR/KWD0.3364820.338306-0.10%
EUR/KYD0.9073160.946878-0.02%
EUR/KZT431.1781436.9591-0.03%
EUR/LBP1,642.70231,721.91510.29%
EUR/MAD10.353411.0286-0.02%
EUR/MOP8.791399.18715-0.02%
EUR/MUR39.269841.4731-0.57%
EUR/MVR16.883617.31860.01%
EUR/MWK813.342820.9262-0.02%
EUR/MXN21.369921.36670.06%
EUR/MYR4.652254.655390.09%
EUR/MZN68.019770.2510.46%
EUR/NAD15.914816.35570.13%
EUR/NGN402.792402.6236-0.01%
EUR/NIO37.315237.3014-0.68%
EUR/NOK10.213810.2135-0.04%
EUR/NZD1.746561.74704-0.24%
EUR/OMR0.4267820.429559-0.06%
EUR/PAB1.087771.13725-0.02%
EUR/PEN3.736223.734660.23%
EUR/PGK3.707933.86613-0.02%
EUR/PHP56.960357.2306-0.08%
EUR/PKR172.2708173.2904-0.15%
EUR/PLN4.283624.28425-0.04%
EUR/PYG7,068.0767,324.6196-0.02%
EUR/QAR4.035154.03638-0.21%
EUR/RON4.751924.75445-0.02%
EUR/RSD117.4856117.67460.00%
EUR/RUB71.22671.2669-0.08%
EUR/SAR4.167334.17517-0.06%
EUR/SCR14.244216.236-0.07%
EUR/SDR0.8114790.811057-0.02%
EUR/SEK10.788510.7915-0.11%
EUR/SGD1.518191.51778-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.312316.7041-0.02%
EUR/THB33.685433.681-0.11%
EUR/TND3.132143.16254-0.02%
EUR/TRY6.456756.46716-0.22%
EUR/TTD7.398027.69442-0.02%
EUR/TWD34.042134.0289-0.12%
EUR/TZS2,509.29512,608.0732-0.02%
EUR/UAH27.275627.8619-0.02%
EUR/UGX4,061.09134,149.0577-0.02%
EUR/USD1.11271.112240.00%
EUR/VND25,421.5926,208.97-0.03%
EUR/XAF656.83656.489-0.02%
EUR/XCD2.991263.021620.00%
EUR/XOF656.8376656.4965-0.02%
EUR/XPF119.2739119.2119-0.48%
EUR/ZAR16.498116.5007-0.02%
EUR/ZMW14.655214.7477-0.02%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.