Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Euro - Malawi Kwacha (EUR/MWK)

Symbol EUR/MWK
Price 817.135
Bid 813.342
Ask 820.9262
Open Price 812.5681
High Price (Mid) 817.6305
Low Price (Mid) 816.2271
Year High 902.5736
Year Low 789.2949

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Malawi Kwacha / Euro

Currency Bid Ask Change
EUR/AED4.084514.08383-0.20%
EUR/ALL121.3927126.3338-0.02%
EUR/ARS64.789564.7624-0.01%
EUR/AUD1.628541.62821-0.11%
EUR/BBD2.196752.29569-0.02%
EUR/BDT92.444895.9997-0.02%
EUR/BGN1.948561.96254-0.05%
EUR/BHD0.4162310.42201-0.17%
EUR/BIF2,029.65182,084.6384-0.03%
EUR/BMD1.115391.115090.00%
EUR/BND1.493861.54312-0.03%
EUR/BRL4.630354.63290.01%
EUR/BSD1.105781.11922-0.02%
EUR/BWP11.975912.2899-0.01%
EUR/BZD2.192942.29188-0.02%
EUR/CAD1.461621.46119-0.01%
EUR/CHF1.098441.09804-0.04%
EUR/CLP791.861791.64690.00%
EUR/CNH7.875677.87192-0.05%
EUR/CNY7.864187.88009-0.01%
EUR/COP3,797.43483,895.5464-0.02%
EUR/CRC645.5284645.2584-0.04%
EUR/CUP1.082451.14194-0.02%
EUR/CZK25.713825.73670.09%
EUR/DJF193.5995202.5064-0.02%
EUR/DKK7.471477.471920.01%
EUR/DOP58.650158.6256-0.67%
EUR/DZD132.5014133.4319-0.05%
EUR/EGP18.031718.0723-0.02%
EUR/ETB32.415132.8987-0.02%
EUR/FJD2.425552.45101-0.06%
EUR/GBP0.8645280.86408-0.04%
EUR/GHS6.006326.05324-0.02%
EUR/GTQ8.629378.62576-0.05%
EUR/HKD8.727018.72398-0.02%
EUR/HNL27.361627.3542-0.66%
EUR/HRK7.441047.44218-0.01%
EUR/HTG106.3311106.2866-0.04%
EUR/HUF330.981331.5102-0.01%
EUR/IDR15,497.4915,949.35-0.09%
EUR/ILS3.939753.942370.08%
EUR/INR79.251479.2124-0.33%
EUR/IQD1,298.40071,357.7759-0.02%
EUR/ISK138.7826139.38550.72%
EUR/JMD147.3078150.8342-0.02%
EUR/JOD0.7870180.792176-0.03%
EUR/JPY120.7923120.7512-0.03%
EUR/KES113.4152117.3547-0.06%
EUR/KRW1,313.36931,312.85420.17%
EUR/KWD0.3364820.338306-0.10%
EUR/KYD0.9073160.946878-0.02%
EUR/KZT431.1781436.9591-0.03%
EUR/LBP1,642.70231,721.91510.29%
EUR/MAD10.353411.0286-0.02%
EUR/MOP8.791399.18715-0.02%
EUR/MUR39.269841.4731-0.57%
EUR/MVR16.883617.31860.01%
EUR/MXN21.369921.36670.06%
EUR/MYR4.652254.655390.09%
EUR/MZN68.019770.2510.46%
EUR/NAD15.914816.35570.13%
EUR/NGN402.792402.6236-0.01%
EUR/NIO37.315237.3014-0.68%
EUR/NOK10.213810.2135-0.04%
EUR/NZD1.746561.74704-0.24%
EUR/OMR0.4267820.429559-0.06%
EUR/PAB1.087771.13725-0.02%
EUR/PEN3.736223.734660.23%
EUR/PGK3.707933.86613-0.02%
EUR/PHP56.960357.2306-0.08%
EUR/PKR172.2708173.2904-0.15%
EUR/PLN4.283624.28425-0.04%
EUR/PYG7,068.0767,324.6196-0.02%
EUR/QAR4.035154.03638-0.21%
EUR/RON4.751924.75445-0.02%
EUR/RSD117.4856117.67460.00%
EUR/RUB71.22671.2669-0.08%
EUR/SAR4.167334.17517-0.06%
EUR/SCR14.244216.236-0.07%
EUR/SDR0.8114790.811057-0.02%
EUR/SEK10.788510.7915-0.11%
EUR/SGD1.518191.51778-0.03%
EUR/SZL16.312316.7041-0.02%
EUR/THB33.685433.681-0.11%
EUR/TND3.132143.16254-0.02%
EUR/TRY6.456756.46716-0.22%
EUR/TTD7.398027.69442-0.02%
EUR/TWD34.042134.0289-0.12%
EUR/TZS2,509.29512,608.0732-0.02%
EUR/UAH27.275627.8619-0.02%
EUR/UGX4,061.09134,149.0577-0.02%
EUR/USD1.11271.112240.00%
EUR/VND25,421.5926,208.97-0.03%
EUR/XAF656.83656.489-0.02%
EUR/XCD2.991263.021620.00%
EUR/XOF656.8376656.4965-0.02%
EUR/XPF119.2739119.2119-0.48%
EUR/ZAR16.498116.5007-0.02%
EUR/ZMW14.655214.7477-0.02%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.