Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Chile Peso (GBP/CLP)

Symbol GBP/CLP
Price 914.6448
Bid 914.6057
Ask 914.684
Open Price 915.6021
High Price (Mid) 915.7444
Low Price (Mid) 913.9331
Year High 933.1623
Year Low 842.43

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Chile Peso / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.71724.71887-0.33%
GBP/ALL140.1965145.97870.00%
GBP/ARS74.871974.8847-0.07%
GBP/AUD1.88181.8824-0.18%
GBP/BBD2.537022.652670.00%
GBP/BDT106.7645110.92770.00%
GBP/BGN2.250262.26759-0.18%
GBP/BHD0.4810160.487949-0.23%
GBP/BIF2,344.04492,408.79970.00%
GBP/BMD1.288281.28839-0.13%
GBP/BND1.725251.783070.00%
GBP/BRL5.350455.35619-0.06%
GBP/BSD1.277071.293260.00%
GBP/BWP13.830914.2010.00%
GBP/BZD2.532632.648270.00%
GBP/CAD1.689081.68948-0.07%
GBP/CHF1.269331.26954-0.10%
GBP/CNH9.105789.10827-0.04%
GBP/CNY9.100549.123670.07%
GBP/COP4,385.65754,501.30390.00%
GBP/CRC745.8572745.9674-0.12%
GBP/CUP1.250121.319510.00%
GBP/CZK29.721429.76340.06%
GBP/DJF223.5881233.99620.00%
GBP/DKK8.63628.638-0.05%
GBP/DOP67.765667.7756-0.77%
GBP/DZD153.1296154.2851-0.11%
GBP/EGP20.845820.9037-0.04%
GBP/ETB37.436238.01440.00%
GBP/EUR1.156031.15623-0.04%
GBP/FJD2.801272.83214-0.18%
GBP/GHS6.93676.994520.00%
GBP/GTQ9.970569.97203-0.13%
GBP/HKD10.083110.0853-0.10%
GBP/HNL31.602831.6056-0.80%
GBP/HRK8.592368.59814-0.15%
GBP/HTG122.8572122.8753-0.11%
GBP/HUF382.74383.04-0.07%
GBP/IDR17,912.4318,444.28-0.13%
GBP/ILS4.548854.5527-0.09%
GBP/INR91.562591.565-0.42%
GBP/IQD1,499.5231,568.910.00%
GBP/ISK160.28161.060.00%
GBP/JMD170.1258174.28890.00%
GBP/JOD0.9089270.915360.00%
GBP/JPY139.6035139.6127-0.08%
GBP/KES131.0301135.652-0.15%
GBP/KRW1,517.59521,520.16660.19%
GBP/KWD0.3888340.391145-0.16%
GBP/KYD1.047861.094120.00%
GBP/KZT497.9675504.90620.00%
GBP/LBP1,897.15691,989.67290.00%
GBP/MAD11.957112.74350.00%
GBP/MOP10.153210.61580.00%
GBP/MRO0.000.000.00%
GBP/MUR45.14948.362-0.44%
GBP/MVR19.498820.01160.00%
GBP/MWK939.3287948.58020.00%
GBP/MXN24.687124.6964-0.03%
GBP/MYR5.376985.383410.04%
GBP/MZN78.55681.1750.00%
GBP/NAD18.3818.8990.00%
GBP/NGN465.3944465.4632-0.08%
GBP/NIO43.115543.1199-0.77%
GBP/NOK11.811211.8158-0.03%
GBP/NZD2.018942.0191-0.31%
GBP/OMR0.4924320.495898-0.28%
GBP/PAB1.256271.314090.00%
GBP/PEN4.316914.317540.16%
GBP/PGK4.282294.467320.00%
GBP/PHP65.799866.1465-0.18%
GBP/PKR198.9556200.23710.00%
GBP/PLN4.950154.95266-0.11%
GBP/PYG8,162.9218,463.5980.00%
GBP/QAR4.66024.664040.00%
GBP/RON5.489945.49584-0.10%
GBP/RSD135.7867136.0757-0.05%
GBP/RUB82.20482.312-0.26%
GBP/SAR4.814844.82639-0.15%
GBP/SCR16.458518.7694-0.15%
GBP/SDR0.9371770.9371770.00%
GBP/SEK12.476612.4811-0.12%
GBP/SGD1.754861.75508-0.07%
GBP/SZL18.83919.30160.00%
GBP/THB38.908738.918-0.23%
GBP/TND3.61733.654310.00%
GBP/TRY7.420037.42722-0.91%
GBP/TTD8.543978.890910.00%
GBP/TWD39.34839.3506-0.16%
GBP/TZS2,897.98493,013.62860.00%
GBP/UAH31.500532.19440.00%
GBP/UGX4,690.15444,794.23620.00%
GBP/USD1.285661.28577-0.07%
GBP/VND29,359.3930,284.460.00%
GBP/XAF758.573758.5730.00%
GBP/XCD3.456343.49324-0.08%
GBP/XOF758.5817758.58170.00%
GBP/XPF137.7848137.7848-0.59%
GBP/ZAR19.027919.0411-0.28%
GBP/ZMW16.925317.0410.00%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.