Greatland Gold MD Shaun Day will be taking live Q&A on 5th March (4-5PM), please register here and submit questions here. An in-person Town Hall will follow at 6PM, please register here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United Kingdom Pound - Chile Peso (GBP/CLP)

Symbol GBP/CLP
Price 1,241.77456
Bid 1,241.75984
Ask 1,241.78929
Open Price 1,244.40868
High Price (mid)1,244.17312
Low Price (mid)1,238.1159
Year High 1,255.6228
Year Low 946.72166

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Chile Peso / United Kingdom Pound

Currency Bid Ask Change
GBP/AED4.6464454.648976-0.25%
GBP/ALL118.46845124.315850.04%
GBP/ARS1,064.42321,064.43371-0.21%
GBP/AUD1.947791.947930.52%
GBP/BBD2.495412.612357-0.32%
GBP/BDT136.71076140.92084-0.33%
GBP/BGN2.2749882.292504-0.15%
GBP/BHD0.4734770.480483-0.22%
GBP/BIF3,581.427993,646.92123-0.29%
GBP/BMD1.267781.26781-0.28%
GBP/BND1.6737621.732236-0.10%
GBP/BRL6.2617416.2774640.19%
GBP/BSD1.2567251.273097-0.32%
GBP/BWP17.270917.645130.02%
GBP/BZD2.4911122.60806-0.29%
GBP/CAD1.716031.716130.00%
GBP/CHF1.113221.11328-0.13%
GBP/CNH9.124529.12593-0.28%
GBP/CNY8.9800389.003399-0.32%
GBP/COP4,915.044145,031.98269-0.97%
GBP/CRC650.21936650.26564-0.31%
GBP/CUP30.319930.39006-0.33%
GBP/CZK29.595729.6357-0.01%
GBP/DJF219.98714230.51284-0.29%
GBP/DKK8.70188.7068-0.17%
GBP/DOP73.7273.850.00%
GBP/DZD169.99638171.16402-0.09%
GBP/EGP39.0515139.1099-0.27%
GBP/ETB71.4690272.05372-0.32%
GBP/EUR1.16771.16783-0.17%
GBP/FJD2.8531412.885593-0.06%
GBP/GHS15.9084515.966930.07%
GBP/GTQ9.8677659.868467-0.27%
GBP/HKD9.897529.89878-0.24%
GBP/HNL31.2261931.22693-0.59%
GBP/HTG168.03918168.05114-0.15%
GBP/HUF459.53459.840.54%
GBP/IDR19,870.2661719,881.899220.09%
GBP/ILS4.543484.55117-0.60%
GBP/INR104.81907104.82564-0.33%
GBP/IQD1,621.817591,691.98564-0.33%
GBP/ISK173.97463174.73346-0.16%
GBP/JMD195.4554199.66553-0.11%
GBP/JOD0.8931390.89946-0.34%
GBP/JPY190.638190.645-0.11%
GBP/KES180.97632184.484071.06%
GBP/KRW1,690.003161,690.43313-0.07%
GBP/KWD0.3881860.390521-0.21%
GBP/KYD1.0306641.077443-0.32%
GBP/KZT566.2211573.2379-0.23%
GBP/LBP113,214.13118113,307.68421-0.33%
GBP/MAD12.4258313.221030.39%
GBP/MOP9.96158510.42934-0.31%
GBP/MUR55.3622357.89307-2.31%
GBP/MVR19.2734419.780640.00%
GBP/MWK2,124.31812,133.67324-0.34%
GBP/MXN21.6141721.6205-0.13%
GBP/MYR6.0186886.025002-0.28%
GBP/NGN1,999.054381,999.19666-0.17%
GBP/NIO46.5383946.5395-0.19%
GBP/NOK13.384413.387480.20%
GBP/NZD2.076672.077141.05%
GBP/OMR0.4850660.48857-0.27%
GBP/PAB1.2356741.294148-0.29%
GBP/PEN4.7907214.791062-0.61%
GBP/PGK4.7279364.915042-0.28%
GBP/PHP71.1455371.188520.05%
GBP/PKR353.92811354.942590.00%
GBP/PLN5.044075.046370.17%
GBP/PYG9,076.982459,381.02978-0.11%
GBP/QAR4.6136394.6187110.00%
GBP/RON5.8006965.802635-0.12%
GBP/RSD136.70045136.99236-0.16%
GBP/RUB116.69836116.723720.00%
GBP/SAR4.7380314.74971-0.23%
GBP/SCR15.7222118.05852-1.33%
GBP/SEK13.08513.08830.10%
GBP/SGD1.702551.70286-0.09%
GBP/SZL24.124924.592710.25%
GBP/THB45.5033745.585110.11%
GBP/TND3.9204573.957878-0.13%
GBP/TRY39.4379639.44509-0.16%
GBP/TTD8.411398.762205-0.31%
GBP/TWD40.028240.06613-0.03%
GBP/UAH47.9062848.60793-0.64%
GBP/UGX4,930.475155,035.72723-0.12%
GBP/USD1.26441.2646-0.28%
GBP/VND31,146.8151131,172.11715-0.30%
GBP/XAF767.12939767.129390.06%
GBP/XCD3.3989133.4352-0.29%
GBP/XOF767.09799767.097990.06%
GBP/XPF145.44259146.70731-0.27%
GBP/ZAR24.358324.369710.62%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.