Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United States Dollar - Tunisia Dinar (USD/TND)

Symbol USD/TND
Price 2.82915
Bid 2.81489
Ask 2.8434
Open Price 2.81189
High Price (Mid) 2.83124
Low Price (Mid) 2.8256
Year High 3.07505
Year Low 2.78967

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Tunisia Dinar / United States Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
USD/AED3.67083.67173-0.20%
USD/ALL109.0972113.5853-0.02%
USD/ARS58.227258.2272-0.01%
USD/AUD1.463591.46391-0.11%
USD/BBD1.974242.06403-0.03%
USD/BDT83.081386.3123-0.02%
USD/BGN1.75121.7645-0.05%
USD/BHD0.3740720.379425-0.17%
USD/BIF1,824.07431,874.2752-0.03%
USD/BMD1.002411.00256-0.01%
USD/BND1.342551.3874-0.03%
USD/BRL4.161364.165390.01%
USD/BSD0.9937811.00628-0.03%
USD/BWP10.762911.0497-0.02%
USD/BZD1.970822.06061-0.02%
USD/CAD1.313571.31374-0.01%
USD/CHF0.9871830.987239-0.04%
USD/CLP711.6557711.7609-0.01%
USD/CNH7.077977.07755-0.05%
USD/CNY7.067647.0849-0.02%
USD/COP3,412.80373,502.4424-0.02%
USD/CRC580.1447580.1446-0.05%
USD/CUP0.9728131.0267-0.03%
USD/CZK23.109323.13950.09%
USD/DJF173.9904182.0713-0.02%
USD/DKK6.714716.717920.00%
USD/DOP52.709652.7096-0.66%
USD/DZD119.0807119.9671-0.05%
USD/EGP16.205316.2486-0.02%
USD/ETB29.131929.5788-0.03%
USD/EUR0.8987130.8990890.00%
USD/FJD2.179882.20367-0.06%
USD/GBP0.7774720.7773870.02%
USD/GHS5.397965.4424-0.02%
USD/GTQ7.755337.75533-0.05%
USD/HKD7.843077.84363-0.03%
USD/HNL24.590224.5938-0.65%
USD/HRK6.687366.69118-0.02%
USD/HTG95.561195.5611-0.04%
USD/HUF297.4569298.0571-0.01%
USD/IDR13,927.7914,339.88-0.09%
USD/ILS3.54073.544550.08%
USD/INR71.224271.219-0.33%
USD/IQD1,166.88951,220.7611-0.02%
USD/ISK124.7257125.320.71%
USD/JMD132.3874135.6134-0.03%
USD/JOD0.7073030.712237-0.04%
USD/JPY108.5576108.566-0.03%
USD/KES101.9277105.5123-0.06%
USD/KRW1,180.34191,180.37260.17%
USD/KWD0.30240.304167-0.10%
USD/KYD0.8154170.851328-0.02%
USD/KZT387.5053392.8651-0.03%
USD/LBP1,476.31781,548.15470.28%
USD/MAD9.304739.91568-0.02%
USD/MOP7.900938.26006-0.02%
USD/MUR35.292237.288-0.56%
USD/MVR15.173515.5710.01%
USD/MWK730.961738.0856-0.03%
USD/MXN19.205419.21050.06%
USD/MYR4.181034.185610.08%
USD/MZN61.130263.16190.46%
USD/NAD14.302814.70520.13%
USD/NGN361.9944361.9944-0.01%
USD/NIO33.535733.5373-0.67%
USD/NOK9.179249.18281-0.04%
USD/NZD1.569651.57074-0.24%
USD/OMR0.3835550.386212-0.06%
USD/PAB0.9775941.02249-0.02%
USD/PEN3.357793.357790.22%
USD/PGK3.332363.476-0.03%
USD/PHP51.190951.4554-0.08%
USD/PKR154.822155.8035-0.15%
USD/PLN3.849743.85192-0.04%
USD/PYG6,352.17116,585.4839-0.03%
USD/QAR3.626453.62907-0.21%
USD/RON4.270614.27467-0.02%
USD/RSD105.5859105.7999-0.01%
USD/RUB64.011864.0753-0.08%
USD/SAR3.745243.75384-0.07%
USD/SCR12.801514.5976-0.07%
USD/SDR0.7292860.729212-0.03%
USD/SEK9.695739.70253-0.11%
USD/SGD1.364421.36462-0.03%
USD/SZL14.6615.0185-0.02%
USD/THB30.273530.2822-0.11%
USD/TRY5.802765.81455-0.22%
USD/TTD6.648696.91797-0.03%
USD/TWD30.594130.595-0.12%
USD/TZS2,255.13592,344.8895-0.03%
USD/UAH24.512925.0503-0.02%
USD/UGX3,649.75523,730.3715-0.02%
USD/VND22,846.7123,564.19-0.03%
USD/XAF590.3016590.2419-0.03%
USD/XCD2.688282.71671-0.01%
USD/XOF590.3084590.2487-0.03%
USD/XPF107.193107.1821-0.47%
USD/ZAR14.82714.8356-0.02%
USD/ZMW13.170913.2595-0.02%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.