Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United States Dollar - Saudi Arabia Riyal (USD/SAR)

Symbol USD/SAR
Price 3.74803
Bid 3.74367
Ask 3.75239
Open Price 3.74651
High Price (Mid) 3.75452
Low Price (Mid) 3.74604
Year High 3.78994
Year Low 3.70873

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Saudi Arabia Riyal / United States Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
USD/AED3.673233.67367-0.14%
USD/ALL108.9683113.4547-0.14%
USD/ARS58.20258.2079-0.05%
USD/AUD1.464011.46436-0.08%
USD/BBD1.971912.06165-0.14%
USD/BDT82.983186.213-0.14%
USD/BGN1.751531.76489-0.03%
USD/BHD0.3743210.379692-0.10%
USD/BIF1,821.91931,872.1193-0.15%
USD/BMD1.001711.00181-0.08%
USD/BND1.340961.3858-0.15%
USD/BRL4.158664.16283-0.06%
USD/BSD0.9926071.00512-0.14%
USD/BWP10.750111.037-0.13%
USD/BZD1.96852.05824-0.14%
USD/CAD1.314011.314250.02%
USD/CHF0.9881620.9884270.07%
USD/CLP711.1579711.2298-0.08%
USD/CNH7.083177.084440.03%
USD/CNY7.072817.090290.06%
USD/COP3,408.77173,498.4137-0.14%
USD/CRC579.8877579.9463-0.08%
USD/CUP0.9716641.02552-0.14%
USD/CZK23.119223.15050.13%
USD/DJF173.7849181.8618-0.14%
USD/DKK6.719756.720680.06%
USD/DOP52.686352.6916-0.70%
USD/DZD119.0854119.976-0.05%
USD/EGP16.199316.2431-0.06%
USD/ETB29.097429.5448-0.14%
USD/EUR0.8994850.8995940.07%
USD/FJD2.17732.20114-0.18%
USD/GBP0.7761380.776072-0.14%
USD/GHS5.391585.43614-0.14%
USD/GTQ7.751897.75268-0.09%
USD/HKD7.842817.84397-0.03%
USD/HNL24.57324.5755-0.72%
USD/HRK6.690136.694160.03%
USD/HTG95.518895.5284-0.08%
USD/HUF297.5641297.7764-0.04%
USD/IDR13,932.9914,345.68-0.05%
USD/ILS3.535223.53797-0.10%
USD/INR71.185971.183-0.38%
USD/IQD1,165.51091,219.3569-0.14%
USD/ISK124.5783125.17580.59%
USD/JMD132.231135.4574-0.14%
USD/JOD0.7064680.711418-0.15%
USD/JPY108.584108.59580.00%
USD/KES101.8766105.4653-0.11%
USD/KRW1,181.77181,181.94910.29%
USD/KWD0.3023650.304141-0.11%
USD/KYD0.8144540.850348-0.14%
USD/KZT387.0475392.4132-0.15%
USD/LBP1,474.57361,546.37390.17%
USD/MAD9.293749.90428-0.14%
USD/MOP7.89168.25056-0.14%
USD/MUR35.323637.3195-0.47%
USD/MVR15.155615.553-0.11%
USD/MWK730.0974737.2366-0.14%
USD/MXN19.184719.1908-0.04%
USD/MYR4.181784.186480.10%
USD/MZN61.05863.08920.34%
USD/NAD14.285914.68830.01%
USD/NGN361.834361.8706-0.05%
USD/NIO33.521433.5247-0.71%
USD/NOK9.178659.18117-0.05%
USD/NZD1.571231.57161-0.16%
USD/OMR0.382880.38555-0.24%
USD/PAB0.9764391.02131-0.14%
USD/PEN3.35633.356640.18%
USD/PGK3.328433.472-0.14%
USD/PHP51.189451.4556-0.09%
USD/PKR154.6391155.6243-0.26%
USD/PLN3.851533.853240.00%
USD/PYG6,344.66656,577.9089-0.14%
USD/QAR3.622163.62489-0.33%
USD/RON4.270224.27451-0.02%
USD/RSD105.6565105.87390.06%
USD/RUB63.967364.025-0.15%
USD/SCR12.796514.5935-0.10%
USD/SDR0.7284250.728374-0.14%
USD/SEK9.693069.69596-0.16%
USD/SGD1.365321.365590.03%
USD/SZL14.642715.0012-0.14%
USD/THB30.270730.2761-0.12%
USD/TND2.811562.84013-0.14%
USD/TRY5.766825.77066-0.90%
USD/TTD6.640846.91001-0.14%
USD/TWD30.595130.595-0.12%
USD/TZS2,252.47162,342.1923-0.14%
USD/UAH24.483925.0215-0.14%
USD/UGX3,645.44333,726.0807-0.14%
USD/VND22,819.7223,537.08-0.15%
USD/XAF589.6042589.563-0.14%
USD/XCD2.687352.71585-0.04%
USD/XOF589.611589.5697-0.14%
USD/XPF107.1352107.1277-0.52%
USD/ZAR14.765214.7745-0.43%
USD/ZMW13.155313.2443-0.14%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.