Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United States Dollar - Bermuda Dollar (USD/BMD)

Symbol USD/BMD
Price 1.00277
Bid 1.00279
Ask 1.00276
Open Price 1.00259
High Price (Mid) 1.00322
Low Price (Mid) 1.00154
Year High 1.01177
Year Low 0.994494

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Bermuda Dollar / United States Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
USD/AED3.672173.67382-0.17%
USD/ALL109.4816114.00610.45%
USD/ARS58.025958.0285-0.03%
USD/AUD1.475771.47611-0.01%
USD/BBD1.974932.065440.45%
USD/BDT83.103486.36030.45%
USD/BGN1.768941.782390.11%
USD/BHD0.3742610.3796660.06%
USD/BIF1,824.51111,875.12490.45%
USD/BND1.347171.392380.45%
USD/BRL4.122064.12596-0.05%
USD/BSD0.9942241.006830.45%
USD/BWP10.766611.05580.45%
USD/BZD1.971282.061780.44%
USD/CAD1.322861.323530.04%
USD/CHF0.9968280.997209-0.07%
USD/CLP715.6213715.60430.15%
USD/CNH7.072327.071940.01%
USD/CNY7.058767.07622-0.02%
USD/COP3,385.52913,475.8950.44%
USD/CRC581.9266581.94520.00%
USD/CUP0.9731711.027490.44%
USD/CZK23.408523.43890.00%
USD/DJF174.0459182.1920.45%
USD/DKK6.772946.77396-0.01%
USD/DOP52.755552.75720.00%
USD/DZD119.5245120.4199-0.01%
USD/EGP16.234416.2782-0.04%
USD/ETB29.130629.58130.45%
USD/EUR0.9067330.907123-0.01%
USD/FJD2.187182.21117-0.17%
USD/GBP0.7923050.792242-0.09%
USD/GHS5.449945.494760.45%
USD/GTQ7.768887.769130.02%
USD/HKD7.845587.84620.01%
USD/HNL24.630624.630.03%
USD/HRK6.736686.74057-0.01%
USD/HTG95.604395.60730.02%
USD/HUF300.5076301.1134-0.01%
USD/IDR13,935.4914,351.27-0.02%
USD/ILS3.510413.513080.03%
USD/INR71.174571.2197-0.36%
USD/IQD1,167.18581,221.48760.44%
USD/ISK124.1336124.7244-0.04%
USD/JMD134.5395137.79160.46%
USD/JOD0.7064640.711396-0.17%
USD/JPY108.3409108.3504-0.05%
USD/KES101.9684105.5858-0.03%
USD/KRW1,182.74231,184.6301-0.02%
USD/KWD0.3030790.304863-0.03%
USD/KYD0.8156310.8518290.44%
USD/KZT387.0463392.45070.44%
USD/LBP1,476.62571,549.03520.44%
USD/MAD9.365849.981620.44%
USD/MOP7.901878.263870.45%
USD/MUR35.032437.7494-0.19%
USD/MVR15.259715.65953.07%
USD/MWK731.253738.43920.45%
USD/MXN19.271419.27670.01%
USD/MYR4.185554.190150.01%
USD/MZN62.301564.37250.35%
USD/NAD14.576914.98710.02%
USD/NGN360.9885361.00-0.01%
USD/NIO33.595733.59780.03%
USD/NOK9.106939.11086-0.02%
USD/NZD1.585691.586810.01%
USD/OMR0.3835350.386218-0.03%
USD/PAB0.9777961.023050.44%
USD/PEN3.361713.361810.02%
USD/PGK3.332793.477580.45%
USD/PHP51.416851.6839-0.06%
USD/PKR156.0314158.03083.50%
USD/PLN3.895363.896950.00%
USD/PYG6,298.32426,533.53630.45%
USD/QAR3.652633.654263.51%
USD/RON4.313874.3180.11%
USD/RSD106.3633106.57990.02%
USD/RUB64.268264.33210.02%
USD/SAR3.745733.75444-0.02%
USD/SCR12.777414.59-0.01%
USD/SDR0.7299990.7299290.46%
USD/SEK9.819739.822290.00%
USD/SGD1.368231.36968-0.01%
USD/SZL14.621314.98270.44%
USD/THB30.432530.44050.07%
USD/TND2.824572.853320.44%
USD/TRY5.925115.9312-0.05%
USD/TTD6.643866.915290.44%
USD/TWD30.584430.5865-0.07%
USD/TZS2,255.77382,346.24720.44%
USD/UAH24.392424.93420.46%
USD/UGX3,660.95423,742.22470.44%
USD/VND22,854.5623,577.910.45%
USD/XAF594.9318594.87520.45%
USD/XCD2.688552.7170.01%
USD/XOF594.9897594.93310.45%
USD/XPF108.2102108.19990.05%
USD/ZAR14.821614.83030.04%
USD/ZMW13.13613.22540.44%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.