Potash mine developer Emmerson #EML announce long-awaited Feasibility Study for Khemisset Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for United States Dollar - Bermuda Dollar (USD/BMD)

Symbol USD/BMD
Price 1.00237
Bid 1.00237
Ask 1.00237
Open Price 1.00232
High Price (Mid) 1.02086
Low Price (Mid) 0.984054
Year High 1.02086
Year Low 0.984054

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Bermuda Dollar / United States Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
USD/AED3.671023.67264-0.62%
USD/ALL108.5666113.015-0.58%
USD/ARS68.782168.78313.20%
USD/AUD1.440071.44015-2.18%
USD/BBD1.972572.061560.01%
USD/BDT83.261486.46380.07%
USD/BGN1.735761.74895-1.95%
USD/BHD0.3748120.3801140.03%
USD/BIF1,868.13431,917.88851.03%
USD/BND1.375671.420132.30%
USD/BRL5.031885.0343615.05%
USD/BSD0.9927961.005180.01%
USD/BWP11.528511.81276.97%
USD/BZD1.969182.058170.01%
USD/CAD1.349191.349231.37%
USD/CHF0.9618080.961851-3.75%
USD/CLP765.921765.9209-4.29%
USD/CNH7.115667.11530.52%
USD/CNY7.104957.122031.09%
USD/COP3,588.33933,677.15993.35%
USD/CRC569.7232569.7051-0.22%
USD/CUP0.9723021.02572-0.02%
USD/CZK23.608523.63772.00%
USD/DJF173.842181.85120.01%
USD/DKK6.634526.63479-2.17%
USD/DOP57.442257.44048.19%
USD/DZD128.0421128.9196.32%
USD/EGP16.054516.0974-0.16%
USD/ETB33.834234.276610.04%
USD/EUR0.8900820.890109-1.93%
USD/FJD2.167772.21341-0.14%
USD/GBP0.7944070.794325-0.07%
USD/GHS5.747185.791192.68%
USD/GTQ7.6817.68075-0.21%
USD/HKD7.749177.74943-1.01%
USD/HNL24.977424.97740.98%
USD/HRK6.73786.74156-0.24%
USD/HTG107.6748107.67139.79%
USD/HUF306.721306.91151.01%
USD/IDR14,542.9114,574.753.20%
USD/ILS3.474943.477580.14%
USD/INR75.327275.36644.71%
USD/IQD1,165.9291,219.32380.01%
USD/ISK132.1215132.70766.15%
USD/JMD140.7474143.94390.84%
USD/JOD0.7062940.711219-0.22%
USD/JPY108.9449108.94790.30%
USD/KES104.3953107.94543.26%
USD/KRW1,214.25431,216.12852.82%
USD/KWD0.3071130.3088621.15%
USD/KYD0.8146820.8502750.00%
USD/KZT397.9972403.30753.52%
USD/LBP1,498.30671,507.0538-0.52%
USD/MAD9.4000810.00560.45%
USD/MOP7.797338.15329-0.97%
USD/MUR38.693140.68867.04%
USD/MVR15.25415.75250.13%
USD/MWK732.5464739.60610.56%
USD/MXN21.542721.5479.78%
USD/MYR4.256084.260641.97%
USD/MZN62.34964.4212.13%
USD/NAD14.58814.99841.80%
USD/NGN387.3801387.36786.41%
USD/NIO34.245934.24590.06%
USD/NOK9.457919.460113.02%
USD/NZD1.553851.55408-0.44%
USD/OMR0.3835720.386203-0.13%
USD/PAB0.976741.021240.00%
USD/PEN3.381953.381850.04%
USD/PGK3.388613.530970.51%
USD/PHP49.740450.0023-2.04%
USD/PKR164.2666165.19945.30%
USD/PLN3.92383.925170.63%
USD/PYG6,528.72916,759.95222.94%
USD/QAR3.638533.64115-0.57%
USD/RON4.304254.30827-0.96%
USD/RSD108.7302108.95061.64%
USD/RUB68.444468.50736.19%
USD/SAR3.749343.757850.00%
USD/SCR16.695618.474322.05%
USD/SDR0.7724370.7723365.80%
USD/SEK9.264579.26663-3.92%
USD/SGD1.395421.395572.18%
USD/SZL16.860917.215913.77%
USD/THB31.568331.62733.73%
USD/TND2.852262.880510.75%
USD/TRY6.733476.7416315.02%
USD/TTD6.61656.883390.01%
USD/TWD29.907229.9051-1.93%
USD/TZS2,268.2222,357.17980.57%
USD/UAH26.45226.984510.40%
USD/UGX3,724.28013,804.16761.81%
USD/VND22,883.8923,595.070.36%
USD/XAF585.1205585.0601-1.83%
USD/XCD2.687862.71627-0.03%
USD/XOF585.1073585.0469-1.83%
USD/XPF106.2311106.9699-1.65%
USD/ZAR16.902416.910412.47%
USD/ZMW17.773517.860817.36%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.