Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Vietnam Dong (CHF/VND)

Symbol CHF/VND
Price 23,381.42
Bid 23,020.75
Ask 23,742.03
Open Price 23,122.71
High Price (Mid) 23,554.20
Low Price (Mid) 23,363.94
Year High 24,023.65
Year Low 22,554.91

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Vietnam Dong / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.710033.709540.03%
CHF/ALL109.4773113.9917-0.69%
CHF/ARS59.470659.46950.29%
CHF/AUD1.475531.475450.16%
CHF/BBD1.989152.07948-0.86%
CHF/BDT83.707286.9567-0.86%
CHF/BGN1.77021.783490.00%
CHF/BHD0.3780530.383432-0.05%
CHF/BIF1,838.18971,888.636-0.85%
CHF/BMD1.012531.01248-0.06%
CHF/BND1.351161.39626-0.77%
CHF/BRL4.104224.10648-0.45%
CHF/BSD1.001241.01375-0.86%
CHF/BWP10.789411.0776-0.70%
CHF/BZD1.98572.07603-0.86%
CHF/CAD1.322111.32211-0.10%
CHF/CLP734.5971734.55580.23%
CHF/CNH7.136337.13661-0.18%
CHF/CNY7.127527.14434-0.24%
CHF/COP3,411.77613,501.8344-1.39%
CHF/CRC589.5045589.47140.16%
CHF/CUP0.9806511.03489-0.82%
CHF/CZK23.253623.28110.20%
CHF/DJF175.3016183.4316-0.86%
CHF/DKK6.784066.78388-0.01%
CHF/DOP53.294853.2918-0.10%
CHF/DZD120.3597121.2455-0.20%
CHF/EGP16.325116.3675-0.17%
CHF/ETB29.534829.9828-0.84%
CHF/EUR0.9080790.908073-0.01%
CHF/FJD2.191552.21516-0.06%
CHF/GBP0.7818120.781616-0.35%
CHF/GHS5.499085.5434-0.64%
CHF/GTQ7.849787.849340.02%
CHF/HKD7.919927.91962-0.08%
CHF/HNL24.868524.8671-0.54%
CHF/HRK6.758096.76136-0.03%
CHF/HTG97.037897.0323-0.03%
CHF/HUF297.922298.0933-0.29%
CHF/IDR13,942.4514,357.51-0.68%
CHF/ILS3.563273.56563-0.18%
CHF/INR71.491571.4983-0.48%
CHF/IQD1,175.70381,229.9036-0.86%
CHF/ISK125.7672126.3548-0.82%
CHF/JMD136.9745140.214-1.19%
CHF/JOD0.7134540.7183680.00%
CHF/JPY109.7173109.71620.06%
CHF/KES102.6246106.239-0.31%
CHF/KRW1,184.17311,184.1928-0.04%
CHF/KWD0.3057120.307471-0.05%
CHF/KYD0.8216240.857749-0.85%
CHF/KZT389.7725395.1411-1.00%
CHF/LBP1,487.39621,559.6763-0.99%
CHF/MAD9.3903910.0054-0.73%
CHF/MOP7.958668.32001-0.86%
CHF/MUR35.379638.09880.02%
CHF/MVR15.363215.7642-0.62%
CHF/MWK736.5967743.7142-0.86%
CHF/MXN19.310519.3135-0.18%
CHF/MYR4.227664.23192-0.08%
CHF/MZN61.575463.61630.26%
CHF/NAD14.40714.811-0.08%
CHF/NGN365.6575365.637-0.06%
CHF/NIO33.906933.9034-0.31%
CHF/NOK9.237649.23919-0.09%
CHF/NZD1.574411.57454-0.13%
CHF/OMR0.387530.390182-0.12%
CHF/PAB0.9849481.03011-0.86%
CHF/PEN3.383293.38310.27%
CHF/PGK3.357943.50244-0.85%
CHF/PHP51.395951.6588-0.43%
CHF/PKR157.2681158.1474-0.59%
CHF/PLN3.880763.881870.03%
CHF/PYG6,390.37846,624.9967-0.69%
CHF/QAR3.676153.67799-0.68%
CHF/RON4.317234.32096-0.17%
CHF/RSD106.7156106.92250.03%
CHF/RUB64.483964.54240.23%
CHF/SAR3.786073.79444-0.07%
CHF/SCR12.916514.7301-0.21%
CHF/SDR0.7312680.73113-0.76%
CHF/SEK9.752239.753610.04%
CHF/SGD1.376821.37688-0.04%
CHF/SZL14.621914.982-0.69%
CHF/THB30.572230.6301-0.06%
CHF/TND2.844162.87265-0.69%
CHF/TRY5.814185.81727-0.83%
CHF/TTD6.682856.95369-0.93%
CHF/TWD30.91430.90920.36%
CHF/TZS2,270.09342,360.3665-1.08%
CHF/UAH24.901925.4414-0.49%
CHF/UGX3,697.4443,778.3785-0.46%
CHF/USD1.010041.00993-0.06%
CHF/XAF595.1369595.025-0.54%
CHF/XCD2.715572.74405-0.04%
CHF/XOF595.0646594.9527-0.55%
CHF/XPF108.1884108.875-0.05%
CHF/ZAR14.777214.78430.21%
CHF/ZMW13.280313.3685-0.92%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.