Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Cuba Peso (CHF/CUP)

Symbol CHF/CUP
Price 1.00859
Bid 0.981313
Ask 1.03586
Open Price 0.982661
High Price (Mid) 1.00959
Low Price (Mid) 1.00766
Year High 1.03554
Year Low 0.969522

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Cuba Peso / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.711283.71266-0.03%
CHF/ALL109.5722114.1129-0.18%
CHF/ARS60.034860.0346-0.07%
CHF/AUD1.485551.485550.02%
CHF/BBD1.991252.0821-0.18%
CHF/BDT83.895887.164-0.18%
CHF/BGN1.77761.79097-0.08%
CHF/BHD0.3783150.383723-0.02%
CHF/BIF1,868.16771,918.9103-0.19%
CHF/BMD1.012581.0125-0.07%
CHF/BND1.349361.39472-0.19%
CHF/BRL4.258944.26124-0.07%
CHF/BSD1.002421.01502-0.18%
CHF/BWP10.831411.1213-0.18%
CHF/BZD1.987762.07861-0.18%
CHF/CAD1.334181.33414-0.06%
CHF/CLP788.7719788.70960.51%
CHF/CNH7.096017.09635-0.05%
CHF/CNY7.092587.109610.01%
CHF/COP3,411.47813,502.0812-0.18%
CHF/CRC585.4082585.3485-0.16%
CHF/CZK23.325623.35350.00%
CHF/DJF175.4852183.6621-0.18%
CHF/DKK6.818436.81828-0.04%
CHF/DOP53.186253.1808-0.16%
CHF/DZD120.5612121.4527-0.03%
CHF/EGP16.245316.2882-0.23%
CHF/ETB30.12130.5717-0.19%
CHF/EUR0.9124950.912463-0.04%
CHF/FJD2.195992.21983-0.14%
CHF/GBP0.7792170.779107-0.17%
CHF/GHS5.575955.62059-0.18%
CHF/GTQ7.776167.77537-0.16%
CHF/HKD7.905747.90543-0.08%
CHF/HNL24.848224.8463-0.15%
CHF/HRK6.788336.79173-0.04%
CHF/HTG98.270998.2609-0.16%
CHF/HUF306.1271306.30060.02%
CHF/IDR13,997.3514,414.61-0.05%
CHF/ILS3.495293.499910.12%
CHF/INR72.589972.5876-0.18%
CHF/IQD1,176.90041,231.4092-0.18%
CHF/ISK124.0459124.63270.39%
CHF/JMD139.5138142.7668-0.16%
CHF/JOD0.7137710.718698-0.06%
CHF/JPY109.7359109.7335-0.09%
CHF/KES100.9519104.584-0.16%
CHF/KRW1,178.92231,180.73980.05%
CHF/KWD0.3058880.30766-0.06%
CHF/KYD0.8224420.858775-0.19%
CHF/KZT388.184393.5885-0.18%
CHF/LBP1,488.79341,561.4877-0.18%
CHF/MAD9.4262610.0447-0.18%
CHF/MOP7.95218.31547-0.19%
CHF/MUR35.862937.8768-0.34%
CHF/MVR15.312215.81480.62%
CHF/MWK738.5738745.7423-0.18%
CHF/MXN19.518719.5217-0.04%
CHF/MYR4.198974.20330.02%
CHF/MZN61.244163.27510.23%
CHF/NAD14.329514.7316-0.11%
CHF/NGN366.1118366.0744-0.08%
CHF/NIO34.048434.0457-0.15%
CHF/NOK9.220769.221910.09%
CHF/NZD1.579171.57929-0.06%
CHF/OMR0.3873990.390069-0.10%
CHF/PAB0.9860041.03143-0.18%
CHF/PEN3.394563.39421-0.47%
CHF/PGK3.361283.50661-0.18%
CHF/PHP51.256951.52180.05%
CHF/PKR156.6321157.41350.18%
CHF/PLN3.916783.91790.00%
CHF/PYG6,375.98296,611.9761-0.18%
CHF/QAR3.677663.680060.24%
CHF/RON4.353964.35786-0.10%
CHF/RSD106.8034107.0126-0.26%
CHF/RUB64.442964.4607-0.19%
CHF/SAR3.783393.79187-0.07%
CHF/SCR12.922414.7443-0.09%
CHF/SDR0.7339170.733791-0.18%
CHF/SEK9.743439.744870.00%
CHF/SGD1.374971.37502-0.01%
CHF/SZL14.720615.0828-0.18%
CHF/THB30.481930.4835-0.11%
CHF/TND2.856932.88562-0.18%
CHF/TRY5.783585.78679-0.18%
CHF/TTD6.690896.9633-0.18%
CHF/TWD30.799730.82470.11%
CHF/TZS2,280.67872,371.4757-0.18%
CHF/UAH24.104724.6477-0.18%
CHF/UGX3,681.39833,762.8353-0.18%
CHF/USD1.009961.00986-0.08%
CHF/VND23,043.7623,769.26-0.19%
CHF/XAF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XCD2.715222.74374-0.08%
CHF/XOF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XPF108.8365108.8178-0.52%
CHF/ZAR14.921314.9284-0.31%
CHF/ZMW14.02214.1108-0.18%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.