Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Korea Won (CHF/KRW)

Symbol CHF/KRW
Price 1,196.7631
Bid 1,195.9076
Ask 1,197.6185
Open Price 1,196.303
High Price (Mid) 1,198.7074
Low Price (Mid) 1,192.9237
Year High 1,266.4376
Year Low 1,109.1091

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Korea Won / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.724113.725140.00%
CHF/ALL110.3859114.9004-0.10%
CHF/ARS58.901359.0311-1.03%
CHF/AUD1.481181.48106-0.56%
CHF/BBD1.997842.08819-0.09%
CHF/BDT84.138787.3879-0.02%
CHF/BGN1.77111.78426-0.17%
CHF/BHD0.3798010.3851520.09%
CHF/BIF1,845.99771,896.3977-0.09%
CHF/BMD1.017891.01778-0.64%
CHF/BND1.359211.40429-0.06%
CHF/BRL4.178414.18174-0.83%
CHF/BSD1.005531.01798-0.10%
CHF/BWP10.854111.1421-0.42%
CHF/BZD1.994392.08474-0.09%
CHF/CAD1.332671.33264-0.55%
CHF/CLP722.5453722.4641-0.52%
CHF/CNH7.17467.17370.06%
CHF/CNY7.187687.20395-0.52%
CHF/COP3,446.88273,536.8436-0.28%
CHF/CRC588.6169588.5599-0.88%
CHF/CUP0.9845121.03878-0.09%
CHF/CZK23.30923.3372-0.30%
CHF/DJF176.0667184.1991-0.09%
CHF/DKK6.794156.79626-0.07%
CHF/DOP53.456453.4512-1.35%
CHF/DZD120.6672121.54380.02%
CHF/EGP16.490316.5313-0.52%
CHF/ETB29.635330.08180.43%
CHF/EUR0.9096780.909623-0.52%
CHF/FJD2.208992.232730.01%
CHF/GBP0.7860650.785873-0.14%
CHF/GHS5.487455.531420.37%
CHF/GTQ7.865717.86495-0.89%
CHF/HKD7.959557.95904-0.59%
CHF/HNL24.946924.9441-1.29%
CHF/HRK6.762226.76496-0.16%
CHF/HTG96.982996.9735-0.88%
CHF/HUF300.5903301.1621-0.21%
CHF/IDR14,114.8314,529.41-0.77%
CHF/ILS3.596013.59911-0.65%
CHF/INR72.0672.0611-0.40%
CHF/IQD1,180.83261,235.0461-0.09%
CHF/ISK126.3823126.96140.18%
CHF/JMD136.891140.12622.01%
CHF/JOD0.715380.720258-0.15%
CHF/JPY110.0611110.0513-0.55%
CHF/KES103.5601107.16770.26%
CHF/KWD0.3069040.308640.13%
CHF/KYD0.8251540.861286-0.09%
CHF/KZT392.1776397.5257-0.09%
CHF/LBP1,493.94911,566.25540.21%
CHF/MAD9.4220410.0375-0.03%
CHF/MOP7.992468.35385-0.13%
CHF/MUR35.879437.8981-0.17%
CHF/MVR15.37915.77950.21%
CHF/MWK739.6708746.7437-0.09%
CHF/MXN19.402719.4053-0.60%
CHF/MYR4.244594.24853-0.74%
CHF/MZN61.741863.78320.21%
CHF/NAD14.445914.8499-0.13%
CHF/NGN366.9722366.9367-0.66%
CHF/NIO34.010934.0076-0.51%
CHF/NOK9.300739.30210.02%
CHF/NZD1.58831.58854-0.33%
CHF/OMR0.3896140.3922360.25%
CHF/PAB0.9892391.03442-0.09%
CHF/PEN3.393483.39315-0.52%
CHF/PGK3.372213.51672-0.09%
CHF/PHP51.929152.18790.09%
CHF/PKR157.5191158.38850.56%
CHF/PLN3.894953.89614-0.13%
CHF/PYG6,433.87176,668.44590.00%
CHF/QAR3.687813.688850.53%
CHF/RON4.321984.32537-0.08%
CHF/RSD106.8079107.0065-0.11%
CHF/RUB64.850364.904-0.03%
CHF/SAR3.803423.811490.22%
CHF/SCR13.007614.82170.24%
CHF/SDR0.735330.735134-0.45%
CHF/SEK9.804619.80576-0.27%
CHF/SGD1.383681.38370.12%
CHF/SZL14.761315.1209-0.59%
CHF/THB30.735130.74030.15%
CHF/TND2.842722.87104-0.29%
CHF/TRY5.883675.88495-0.17%
CHF/TTD6.713136.98399-0.31%
CHF/TWD31.008131.03030.01%
CHF/TZS2,283.07772,373.3485-0.05%
CHF/UAH25.107625.64621.10%
CHF/UGX3,692.2383,773.0451-0.12%
CHF/USD1.014911.01480.23%
CHF/VND23,118.0423,838.91-0.11%
CHF/XAF596.2973596.138-0.27%
CHF/XCD2.729382.75779-0.65%
CHF/XOF596.2595596.1002-0.27%
CHF/XPF108.5439108.5149-1.02%
CHF/ZAR14.985514.9942-0.21%
CHF/ZMW13.327813.4151-0.09%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.