Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Macau Pataca (CHF/MOP)

Symbol CHF/MOP
Price 8.1338
Bid 7.9521
Ask 8.31547
Open Price 7.96302
High Price (Mid) 8.14193
Low Price (Mid) 8.12636
Year High 8.36687
Year Low 7.83737

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Macau Pataca / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.711283.71266-0.03%
CHF/ALL109.5722114.1129-0.18%
CHF/ARS60.034860.0346-0.07%
CHF/AUD1.485551.485550.02%
CHF/BBD1.991252.0821-0.18%
CHF/BDT83.895887.164-0.18%
CHF/BGN1.77761.79097-0.08%
CHF/BHD0.3783150.383723-0.02%
CHF/BIF1,868.16771,918.9103-0.19%
CHF/BMD1.012581.0125-0.07%
CHF/BND1.349361.39472-0.19%
CHF/BRL4.258944.26124-0.07%
CHF/BSD1.002421.01502-0.18%
CHF/BWP10.831411.1213-0.18%
CHF/BZD1.987762.07861-0.18%
CHF/CAD1.334181.33414-0.06%
CHF/CLP788.7719788.70960.51%
CHF/CNH7.096017.09635-0.05%
CHF/CNY7.092587.109610.01%
CHF/COP3,411.47813,502.0812-0.18%
CHF/CRC585.4082585.3485-0.16%
CHF/CUP0.9813131.03586-0.18%
CHF/CZK23.325623.35350.00%
CHF/DJF175.4852183.6621-0.18%
CHF/DKK6.818436.81828-0.04%
CHF/DOP53.186253.1808-0.16%
CHF/DZD120.5612121.4527-0.03%
CHF/EGP16.245316.2882-0.23%
CHF/ETB30.12130.5717-0.19%
CHF/EUR0.9124950.912463-0.04%
CHF/FJD2.195992.21983-0.14%
CHF/GBP0.7797270.779606-0.11%
CHF/GHS5.575955.62059-0.18%
CHF/GTQ7.776167.77537-0.16%
CHF/HKD7.905747.90543-0.08%
CHF/HNL24.848224.8463-0.15%
CHF/HRK6.788336.79173-0.04%
CHF/HTG98.270998.2609-0.16%
CHF/HUF306.1271306.30060.02%
CHF/IDR13,997.3514,414.61-0.05%
CHF/ILS3.495293.499910.12%
CHF/INR72.589972.5876-0.18%
CHF/IQD1,176.90041,231.4092-0.18%
CHF/ISK124.0459124.63270.39%
CHF/JMD139.5138142.7668-0.16%
CHF/JOD0.7137710.718698-0.06%
CHF/JPY109.7359109.7335-0.09%
CHF/KES100.9519104.584-0.16%
CHF/KRW1,178.92231,180.73980.05%
CHF/KWD0.3058880.30766-0.06%
CHF/KYD0.8224420.858775-0.19%
CHF/KZT388.184393.5885-0.18%
CHF/LBP1,488.79341,561.4877-0.18%
CHF/MAD9.4262610.0447-0.18%
CHF/MUR35.862937.8768-0.34%
CHF/MVR15.312215.81480.62%
CHF/MWK738.5738745.7423-0.18%
CHF/MXN19.518719.5217-0.04%
CHF/MYR4.198974.20330.02%
CHF/MZN61.244163.27510.23%
CHF/NAD14.329514.7316-0.11%
CHF/NGN366.1118366.0744-0.08%
CHF/NIO34.048434.0457-0.15%
CHF/NOK9.220769.221910.09%
CHF/NZD1.579171.57929-0.06%
CHF/OMR0.3873990.390069-0.10%
CHF/PAB0.9860041.03143-0.18%
CHF/PEN3.394563.39421-0.47%
CHF/PGK3.361283.50661-0.18%
CHF/PHP51.256951.52180.05%
CHF/PKR156.6321157.41350.18%
CHF/PLN3.916783.91790.00%
CHF/PYG6,375.98296,611.9761-0.18%
CHF/QAR3.677663.680060.24%
CHF/RON4.353964.35786-0.10%
CHF/RSD106.8034107.0126-0.26%
CHF/RUB64.442964.4607-0.19%
CHF/SAR3.783393.79187-0.07%
CHF/SCR12.922414.7443-0.09%
CHF/SDR0.7339170.733791-0.18%
CHF/SEK9.743439.744870.00%
CHF/SGD1.374971.37502-0.01%
CHF/SZL14.720615.0828-0.18%
CHF/THB30.481930.4835-0.11%
CHF/TND2.856932.88562-0.18%
CHF/TRY5.783585.78679-0.18%
CHF/TTD6.690896.9633-0.18%
CHF/TWD30.799730.82470.11%
CHF/TZS2,280.67872,371.4757-0.18%
CHF/UAH24.104724.6477-0.18%
CHF/UGX3,681.39833,762.8353-0.18%
CHF/USD1.009961.00986-0.08%
CHF/VND23,043.7623,769.26-0.19%
CHF/XAF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XCD2.715222.74374-0.08%
CHF/XOF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XPF108.8365108.8178-0.52%
CHF/ZAR14.921314.9284-0.31%
CHF/ZMW14.02214.1108-0.18%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.