Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Brunei Dollar (CHF/BND)

Symbol CHF/BND
Price 1.37204
Bid 1.34936
Ask 1.39472
Open Price 1.35121
High Price (Mid) 1.37341
Low Price (Mid) 1.37078
Year High 1.62012
Year Low 1.31992

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Brunei Dollar / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.711283.71266-0.03%
CHF/ALL109.5722114.1129-0.18%
CHF/ARS60.034860.0346-0.07%
CHF/AUD1.485551.485550.02%
CHF/BBD1.991252.0821-0.18%
CHF/BDT83.895887.164-0.18%
CHF/BGN1.77761.79097-0.08%
CHF/BHD0.3783150.383723-0.02%
CHF/BIF1,868.16771,918.9103-0.19%
CHF/BMD1.012581.0125-0.07%
CHF/BRL4.258944.26124-0.07%
CHF/BSD1.002421.01502-0.18%
CHF/BWP10.831411.1213-0.18%
CHF/BZD1.987762.07861-0.18%
CHF/CAD1.334181.33414-0.06%
CHF/CLP788.7719788.70960.51%
CHF/CNH7.096017.09635-0.05%
CHF/CNY7.092587.109610.01%
CHF/COP3,411.47813,502.0812-0.18%
CHF/CRC585.4082585.3485-0.16%
CHF/CUP0.9813131.03586-0.18%
CHF/CZK23.325623.35350.00%
CHF/DJF175.4852183.6621-0.18%
CHF/DKK6.818436.81828-0.04%
CHF/DOP53.186253.1808-0.16%
CHF/DZD120.5612121.4527-0.03%
CHF/EGP16.245316.2882-0.23%
CHF/ETB30.12130.5717-0.19%
CHF/EUR0.9124950.912463-0.04%
CHF/FJD2.195992.21983-0.14%
CHF/GBP0.7796360.779508-0.12%
CHF/GHS5.575955.62059-0.18%
CHF/GTQ7.776167.77537-0.16%
CHF/HKD7.905747.90543-0.08%
CHF/HNL24.848224.8463-0.15%
CHF/HRK6.788336.79173-0.04%
CHF/HTG98.270998.2609-0.16%
CHF/HUF306.1271306.30060.02%
CHF/IDR13,997.3514,414.61-0.05%
CHF/ILS3.495293.499910.12%
CHF/INR72.589972.5876-0.18%
CHF/IQD1,176.90041,231.4092-0.18%
CHF/ISK124.0459124.63270.39%
CHF/JMD139.5138142.7668-0.16%
CHF/JOD0.7137710.718698-0.06%
CHF/JPY109.7359109.7335-0.09%
CHF/KES100.9519104.584-0.16%
CHF/KRW1,178.92231,180.73980.05%
CHF/KWD0.3058880.30766-0.06%
CHF/KYD0.8224420.858775-0.19%
CHF/KZT388.184393.5885-0.18%
CHF/LBP1,488.79341,561.4877-0.18%
CHF/MAD9.4262610.0447-0.18%
CHF/MOP7.95218.31547-0.19%
CHF/MUR35.862937.8768-0.34%
CHF/MVR15.312215.81480.62%
CHF/MWK738.5738745.7423-0.18%
CHF/MXN19.518719.5217-0.04%
CHF/MYR4.198974.20330.02%
CHF/MZN61.244163.27510.23%
CHF/NAD14.329514.7316-0.11%
CHF/NGN366.1118366.0744-0.08%
CHF/NIO34.048434.0457-0.15%
CHF/NOK9.220769.221910.09%
CHF/NZD1.579171.57929-0.06%
CHF/OMR0.3873990.390069-0.10%
CHF/PAB0.9860041.03143-0.18%
CHF/PEN3.394563.39421-0.47%
CHF/PGK3.361283.50661-0.18%
CHF/PHP51.256951.52180.05%
CHF/PKR156.6321157.41350.18%
CHF/PLN3.916783.91790.00%
CHF/PYG6,375.98296,611.9761-0.18%
CHF/QAR3.677663.680060.24%
CHF/RON4.353964.35786-0.10%
CHF/RSD106.8034107.0126-0.26%
CHF/RUB64.442964.4607-0.19%
CHF/SAR3.783393.79187-0.07%
CHF/SCR12.922414.7443-0.09%
CHF/SDR0.7339170.733791-0.18%
CHF/SEK9.743439.744870.00%
CHF/SGD1.374971.37502-0.01%
CHF/SZL14.720615.0828-0.18%
CHF/THB30.481930.4835-0.11%
CHF/TND2.856932.88562-0.18%
CHF/TRY5.783585.78679-0.18%
CHF/TTD6.690896.9633-0.18%
CHF/TWD30.799730.82470.11%
CHF/TZS2,280.67872,371.4757-0.18%
CHF/UAH24.104724.6477-0.18%
CHF/UGX3,681.39833,762.8353-0.18%
CHF/USD1.009961.00986-0.08%
CHF/VND23,043.7623,769.26-0.19%
CHF/XAF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XCD2.715222.74374-0.08%
CHF/XOF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XPF108.8365108.8178-0.52%
CHF/ZAR14.921314.9284-0.31%
CHF/ZMW14.02214.1108-0.18%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.