Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Switzerland Franc - Taiwan New Dollar (CHF/TWD)

Symbol CHF/TWD
Price 30.8122
Bid 30.7997
Ask 30.8247
Open Price 30.7658
High Price (Mid) 30.8427
Low Price (Mid) 30.7943
Year High 32.6628
Year Low 30.1644

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Taiwan New Dollar / Switzerland Franc

Currency Bid Ask Change
CHF/AED3.711283.71266-0.03%
CHF/ALL109.5722114.1129-0.18%
CHF/ARS60.034860.0346-0.07%
CHF/AUD1.485551.485550.02%
CHF/BBD1.991252.0821-0.18%
CHF/BDT83.895887.164-0.18%
CHF/BGN1.77761.79097-0.08%
CHF/BHD0.3783150.383723-0.02%
CHF/BIF1,868.16771,918.9103-0.19%
CHF/BMD1.012581.0125-0.07%
CHF/BND1.349361.39472-0.19%
CHF/BRL4.258944.26124-0.07%
CHF/BSD1.002421.01502-0.18%
CHF/BWP10.831411.1213-0.18%
CHF/BZD1.987762.07861-0.18%
CHF/CAD1.334181.33414-0.06%
CHF/CLP788.7719788.70960.51%
CHF/CNH7.096017.09635-0.05%
CHF/CNY7.092587.109610.01%
CHF/COP3,411.47813,502.0812-0.18%
CHF/CRC585.4082585.3485-0.16%
CHF/CUP0.9813131.03586-0.18%
CHF/CZK23.325623.35350.00%
CHF/DJF175.4852183.6621-0.18%
CHF/DKK6.818436.81828-0.04%
CHF/DOP53.186253.1808-0.16%
CHF/DZD120.5612121.4527-0.03%
CHF/EGP16.245316.2882-0.23%
CHF/ETB30.12130.5717-0.19%
CHF/EUR0.9124950.912463-0.04%
CHF/FJD2.195992.21983-0.14%
CHF/GBP0.7809880.7808530.05%
CHF/GHS5.575955.62059-0.18%
CHF/GTQ7.776167.77537-0.16%
CHF/HKD7.905747.90543-0.08%
CHF/HNL24.848224.8463-0.15%
CHF/HRK6.788336.79173-0.04%
CHF/HTG98.270998.2609-0.16%
CHF/HUF306.1271306.30060.02%
CHF/IDR13,997.3514,414.61-0.05%
CHF/ILS3.495293.499910.12%
CHF/INR72.589972.5876-0.18%
CHF/IQD1,176.90041,231.4092-0.18%
CHF/ISK124.0459124.63270.39%
CHF/JMD139.5138142.7668-0.16%
CHF/JOD0.7137710.718698-0.06%
CHF/JPY109.7359109.7335-0.09%
CHF/KES100.9519104.584-0.16%
CHF/KRW1,178.92231,180.73980.05%
CHF/KWD0.3058880.30766-0.06%
CHF/KYD0.8224420.858775-0.19%
CHF/KZT388.184393.5885-0.18%
CHF/LBP1,488.79341,561.4877-0.18%
CHF/MAD9.4262610.0447-0.18%
CHF/MOP7.95218.31547-0.19%
CHF/MUR35.862937.8768-0.34%
CHF/MVR15.312215.81480.62%
CHF/MWK738.5738745.7423-0.18%
CHF/MXN19.518719.5217-0.04%
CHF/MYR4.198974.20330.02%
CHF/MZN61.244163.27510.23%
CHF/NAD14.329514.7316-0.11%
CHF/NGN366.1118366.0744-0.08%
CHF/NIO34.048434.0457-0.15%
CHF/NOK9.220769.221910.09%
CHF/NZD1.579171.57929-0.06%
CHF/OMR0.3873990.390069-0.10%
CHF/PAB0.9860041.03143-0.18%
CHF/PEN3.394563.39421-0.47%
CHF/PGK3.361283.50661-0.18%
CHF/PHP51.256951.52180.05%
CHF/PKR156.6321157.41350.18%
CHF/PLN3.916783.91790.00%
CHF/PYG6,375.98296,611.9761-0.18%
CHF/QAR3.677663.680060.24%
CHF/RON4.353964.35786-0.10%
CHF/RSD106.8034107.0126-0.26%
CHF/RUB64.442964.4607-0.19%
CHF/SAR3.783393.79187-0.07%
CHF/SCR12.922414.7443-0.09%
CHF/SDR0.7339170.733791-0.18%
CHF/SEK9.743439.744870.00%
CHF/SGD1.374971.37502-0.01%
CHF/SZL14.720615.0828-0.18%
CHF/THB30.481930.4835-0.11%
CHF/TND2.856932.88562-0.18%
CHF/TRY5.783585.78679-0.18%
CHF/TTD6.690896.9633-0.18%
CHF/TZS2,280.67872,371.4757-0.18%
CHF/UAH24.104724.6477-0.18%
CHF/UGX3,681.39833,762.8353-0.18%
CHF/USD1.009961.00986-0.08%
CHF/VND23,043.7623,769.26-0.19%
CHF/XAF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XCD2.715222.74374-0.08%
CHF/XOF598.2577598.1551-0.18%
CHF/XPF108.8365108.8178-0.52%
CHF/ZAR14.921314.9284-0.31%
CHF/ZMW14.02214.1108-0.18%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.