Seeing Machines excites investors as it benefits from driver monitoring legislation Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - India Rupee (BMD/INR)

Symbol BMD/INR
Price 71.613
Bid 71.6027
Ask 71.6233
Open Price 71.5786
High Price (Mid) 71.613
Low Price (Mid) 71.3039
Year High 72.5339
Year Low 68.0676

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: India Rupee / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.663743.66369-0.02%
BMD/ALL108.9113113.4282-0.23%
BMD/ARS59.5959.590.24%
BMD/AUD1.458951.459060.17%
BMD/BBD1.967962.05831-0.19%
BMD/BDT82.866686.1184-0.20%
BMD/BGN1.764291.777750.17%
BMD/BHD0.3733860.378794-0.01%
BMD/BIF1,845.65331,896.1991-0.15%
BMD/BND1.334841.37999-0.19%
BMD/BRL4.164054.166750.54%
BMD/BSD0.9907681.00337-0.17%
BMD/BWP10.734611.0234-0.35%
BMD/BZD1.964522.05488-0.19%
BMD/CAD1.320091.320780.02%
BMD/CHF0.9915180.991620.08%
BMD/CLP780.7676780.76762.74%
BMD/CNH6.99726.998190.10%
BMD/CNY6.983577.00171-0.01%
BMD/COP3,283.97693,374.2381-0.19%
BMD/CRC584.1162584.11620.09%
BMD/CUP0.9701341.02436-0.20%
BMD/CZK23.091823.12170.19%
BMD/DJF173.4276181.5596-0.18%
BMD/DKK6.770366.770890.24%
BMD/DOP52.721852.72180.12%
BMD/DZD119.4022120.29940.17%
BMD/EGP16.074116.1183-0.08%
BMD/ETB29.286929.7373-0.25%
BMD/EUR0.9058010.9062040.22%
BMD/FJD2.164142.202910.10%
BMD/GBP0.7758060.7757450.00%
BMD/GHS5.486245.5311-0.17%
BMD/GTQ7.690747.690740.19%
BMD/HKD7.810777.811270.06%
BMD/HNL24.63924.6390.00%
BMD/HRK6.746796.750850.43%
BMD/HTG97.328397.32830.16%
BMD/HUF302.8452303.04150.30%
BMD/IDR13,822.8014,238.610.46%
BMD/ILS3.494093.496840.06%
BMD/IQD1,163.13411,217.3455-0.20%
BMD/ISK124.2486124.84580.38%
BMD/JMD138.3862141.63420.00%
BMD/JOD0.7045270.709464-0.05%
BMD/JPY108.9261108.93320.14%
BMD/KES100.3655103.98220.03%
BMD/KRW1,161.63741,163.55180.04%
BMD/KWD0.3021530.3039430.00%
BMD/KYD0.8128490.848989-0.17%
BMD/KZT385.2211390.6236-0.16%
BMD/LBP1,471.53011,543.8175-0.07%
BMD/MAD9.348319.963-0.10%
BMD/MOP7.856648.21805-0.23%
BMD/MUR34.9737.6852-0.23%
BMD/MVR15.177415.67520.60%
BMD/MWK728.9745736.1627-0.31%
BMD/MXN19.176419.18140.52%
BMD/MYR4.13174.13640.02%
BMD/MZN61.025863.0560.45%
BMD/NAD14.278414.68060.11%
BMD/NGN360.249360.2489-0.10%
BMD/NIO33.685333.68820.04%
BMD/NOK9.128569.130990.22%
BMD/NZD1.576381.576680.58%
BMD/OMR0.3826430.385332-0.02%
BMD/PAB0.9744781.01966-0.17%
BMD/PEN3.361493.361490.20%
BMD/PGK3.32193.46645-0.19%
BMD/PHP50.540150.8083-0.12%
BMD/PKR154.6816155.56860.22%
BMD/PLN3.873753.875250.25%
BMD/PYG6,334.79186,569.61680.02%
BMD/QAR3.631313.633050.54%
BMD/RON4.310564.314780.15%
BMD/RSD106.2628106.48170.01%
BMD/RUB64.034864.10010.56%
BMD/SAR3.736173.74496-0.01%
BMD/SCR12.76414.5750.02%
BMD/SDR0.7258810.72583-0.20%
BMD/SEK9.689439.691780.20%
BMD/SGD1.359141.359330.13%
BMD/SZL14.612214.9731-0.64%
BMD/THB30.235930.2971-0.02%
BMD/TND2.817462.84622-0.47%
BMD/TRY5.766315.770150.18%
BMD/TTD6.622986.89399-0.16%
BMD/TWD30.380830.40860.13%
BMD/TZS2,252.02372,342.3572-0.13%
BMD/UAH24.099624.6409-0.47%
BMD/UGX3,641.49053,722.6766-0.37%
BMD/USD0.9978880.9978880.03%
BMD/VND22,769.5723,491.89-0.21%
BMD/XAF593.6253593.5837-0.11%
BMD/XCD2.682672.711130.04%
BMD/XOF593.6184593.5768-0.09%
BMD/XPF108.0358108.72640.23%
BMD/ZAR14.891614.90010.23%
BMD/ZMW13.759313.84890.30%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.