Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - Tunisia Dinar (BMD/TND)

Symbol BMD/TND
Price 2.83184
Bid 2.81746
Ask 2.84622
Open Price 2.82684
High Price (Mid) 2.84876
Low Price (Mid) 2.82984
Year High 3.06729
Year Low 2.78875

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Tunisia Dinar / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.663743.66369-0.02%
BMD/ALL108.9113113.4282-0.23%
BMD/ARS59.5959.590.24%
BMD/AUD1.458951.459060.17%
BMD/BBD1.967962.05831-0.19%
BMD/BDT82.866686.1184-0.20%
BMD/BGN1.764291.777750.17%
BMD/BHD0.3733860.378794-0.01%
BMD/BIF1,845.65331,896.1991-0.15%
BMD/BND1.334841.37999-0.19%
BMD/BRL4.164054.166750.54%
BMD/BSD0.9907681.00337-0.17%
BMD/BWP10.734611.0234-0.35%
BMD/BZD1.964522.05488-0.19%
BMD/CAD1.320091.320780.02%
BMD/CHF0.9915180.991620.08%
BMD/CLP780.7676780.76762.74%
BMD/CNH6.99726.998190.10%
BMD/CNY6.983577.00171-0.01%
BMD/COP3,283.97693,374.2381-0.19%
BMD/CRC584.1162584.11620.09%
BMD/CUP0.9701341.02436-0.20%
BMD/CZK23.091823.12170.19%
BMD/DJF173.4276181.5596-0.18%
BMD/DKK6.770366.770890.24%
BMD/DOP52.721852.72180.12%
BMD/DZD119.4022120.29940.17%
BMD/EGP16.074116.1183-0.08%
BMD/ETB29.286929.7373-0.25%
BMD/EUR0.9058010.9062040.22%
BMD/FJD2.164142.202910.10%
BMD/GBP0.7757510.7756790.00%
BMD/GHS5.486245.5311-0.17%
BMD/GTQ7.690747.690740.19%
BMD/HKD7.810777.811270.06%
BMD/HNL24.63924.6390.00%
BMD/HRK6.746796.750850.43%
BMD/HTG97.328397.32830.16%
BMD/HUF302.8452303.04150.30%
BMD/IDR13,822.8014,238.610.46%
BMD/ILS3.494093.496840.06%
BMD/INR71.602771.62330.03%
BMD/IQD1,163.13411,217.3455-0.20%
BMD/ISK124.2486124.84580.38%
BMD/JMD138.3862141.63420.00%
BMD/JOD0.7045270.709464-0.05%
BMD/JPY108.9261108.93320.14%
BMD/KES100.3655103.98220.03%
BMD/KRW1,161.63741,163.55180.04%
BMD/KWD0.3021530.3039430.00%
BMD/KYD0.8128490.848989-0.17%
BMD/KZT385.2211390.6236-0.16%
BMD/LBP1,471.53011,543.8175-0.07%
BMD/MAD9.348319.963-0.10%
BMD/MOP7.856648.21805-0.23%
BMD/MUR34.9737.6852-0.23%
BMD/MVR15.177415.67520.60%
BMD/MWK728.9745736.1627-0.31%
BMD/MXN19.176419.18140.52%
BMD/MYR4.13174.13640.02%
BMD/MZN61.025863.0560.45%
BMD/NAD14.278414.68060.11%
BMD/NGN360.249360.2489-0.10%
BMD/NIO33.685333.68820.04%
BMD/NOK9.128569.130990.22%
BMD/NZD1.576381.576680.58%
BMD/OMR0.3826430.385332-0.02%
BMD/PAB0.9744781.01966-0.17%
BMD/PEN3.361493.361490.20%
BMD/PGK3.32193.46645-0.19%
BMD/PHP50.540150.8083-0.12%
BMD/PKR154.6816155.56860.22%
BMD/PLN3.873753.875250.25%
BMD/PYG6,334.79186,569.61680.02%
BMD/QAR3.631313.633050.54%
BMD/RON4.310564.314780.15%
BMD/RSD106.2628106.48170.01%
BMD/RUB64.034864.10010.56%
BMD/SAR3.736173.74496-0.01%
BMD/SCR12.76414.5750.02%
BMD/SDR0.7258810.72583-0.20%
BMD/SEK9.689439.691780.20%
BMD/SGD1.359141.359330.13%
BMD/SZL14.612214.9731-0.64%
BMD/THB30.235930.2971-0.02%
BMD/TRY5.766315.770150.18%
BMD/TTD6.622986.89399-0.16%
BMD/TWD30.380830.40860.13%
BMD/TZS2,252.02372,342.3572-0.13%
BMD/UAH24.099624.6409-0.47%
BMD/UGX3,641.49053,722.6766-0.37%
BMD/USD0.9978880.9978880.03%
BMD/VND22,769.5723,491.89-0.21%
BMD/XAF593.6253593.5837-0.11%
BMD/XCD2.682672.711130.04%
BMD/XOF593.6184593.5768-0.09%
BMD/XPF108.0358108.72640.23%
BMD/ZAR14.891614.90010.23%
BMD/ZMW13.759313.84890.30%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.