Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - Maldives Rufiyan (BMD/MVR)

Symbol BMD/MVR
Price 15.2297
Bid 15.0342
Ask 15.4251
Open Price 15.0728
Year High 15.8323
Year Low 14.8671

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Maldives Rufiyan / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.651933.65280.00%
BMD/ALL107.9869112.39880.00%
BMD/ARS58.16358.15310.00%
BMD/AUD1.453481.454330.00%
BMD/BBD1.954542.042840.00%
BMD/BDT82.315485.49080.00%
BMD/BGN1.736721.749550.00%
BMD/BHD0.3724220.3776540.00%
BMD/BIF1,806.00511,855.23740.00%
BMD/BND1.329661.373710.00%
BMD/BRL4.100914.102630.00%
BMD/BSD0.9838050.9959490.00%
BMD/BWP10.61910.90020.00%
BMD/BZD1.951162.039460.00%
BMD/CAD1.307851.308340.00%
BMD/CHF0.9811660.9813240.00%
BMD/CLP708.9453708.94540.00%
BMD/CNH7.054887.056670.00%
BMD/CNY7.053457.069130.00%
BMD/COP3,372.07133,459.93830.00%
BMD/CRC579.6759579.67590.00%
BMD/CUP0.9631771.016230.00%
BMD/CZK22.859922.90930.00%
BMD/DJF172.2504180.1990.00%
BMD/DKK6.63316.711670.00%
BMD/DOP52.894152.89410.00%
BMD/DZD118.3249119.17960.00%
BMD/EGP16.182516.22210.00%
BMD/ETB28.991229.42680.00%
BMD/EUR0.8900610.8951380.00%
BMD/FJD2.163922.222910.00%
BMD/GBP0.7683360.76810.00%
BMD/GHS5.368075.410870.00%
BMD/GTQ7.746557.746550.00%
BMD/HKD7.793877.838320.00%
BMD/HNL24.668924.66890.00%
BMD/HRK6.630886.63330.00%
BMD/HTG95.509895.50980.00%
BMD/HUF294.5033295.91810.00%
BMD/IDR14,087.2714,091.850.00%
BMD/ILS3.533553.536450.00%
BMD/INR70.853670.83280.00%
BMD/IQD1,155.24371,208.23310.00%
BMD/ISK123.5485124.10960.00%
BMD/JMD133.9261137.08560.00%
BMD/JOD0.7012620.7060150.00%
BMD/JPY108.0457108.01250.00%
BMD/KES101.731105.27060.00%
BMD/KRW1,176.07081,175.89810.00%
BMD/KWD0.3009430.3026330.00%
BMD/KYD0.8072730.8425870.00%
BMD/KZT383.6546388.87060.00%
BMD/LBP1,498.86251,502.85510.00%
BMD/MAD9.217179.818870.00%
BMD/MOP7.818588.171770.00%
BMD/MUR34.853937.51650.00%
BMD/MWK723.6462730.5360.00%
BMD/MXN19.056819.05690.00%
BMD/MYR4.175314.177020.00%
BMD/MZN60.357462.35050.00%
BMD/NAD14.12214.51630.00%
BMD/NGN360.6075360.60750.00%
BMD/NIO33.666733.66670.00%
BMD/NOK9.128459.173810.00%
BMD/NZD1.561791.564170.00%
BMD/OMR0.381690.3842430.00%
BMD/PAB0.9677971.011950.00%
BMD/PEN3.329763.329760.00%
BMD/PGK3.29893.440130.00%
BMD/PHP50.905251.15680.00%
BMD/PKR153.9871154.83070.00%
BMD/PLN3.819433.826660.00%
BMD/PYG6,294.44896,523.67290.00%
BMD/QAR3.605123.605990.00%
BMD/RON4.238044.241190.00%
BMD/RSD104.8392105.02990.00%
BMD/RUB63.605263.65550.00%
BMD/SAR3.726563.734320.00%
BMD/SCR12.747614.52480.00%
BMD/SDR0.7193450.7191240.00%
BMD/SEK9.303949.308750.00%
BMD/SGD1.35741.365350.00%
BMD/SZL14.441514.79270.00%
BMD/THB30.121130.17420.00%
BMD/TND2.780912.80850.00%
BMD/TRY5.713175.825820.00%
BMD/TTD6.567436.832130.00%
BMD/TWD30.449430.4420.00%
BMD/TZS2,233.61612,321.83620.00%
BMD/UAH24.561925.08780.00%
BMD/UGX3,612.20593,691.11060.00%
BMD/USD0.9975310.9975310.00%
BMD/VND22,615.3623,319.610.00%
BMD/XAF583.335583.15540.00%
BMD/XCD2.681982.709770.00%
BMD/XOF583.3316583.1520.00%
BMD/XPF106.7024107.36770.00%
BMD/ZAR14.736714.7640.00%
BMD/ZMW13.038913.12380.00%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.