Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - Brazil Real (BMD/BRL)

Symbol BMD/BRL
Price 4.1654
Bid 4.16405
Ask 4.16675
Open Price 4.13956
High Price (Mid) 4.175
Low Price (Mid) 4.13469
Year High 4.19317
Year Low 3.62834

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Brazil Real / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.663743.66369-0.02%
BMD/ALL108.9113113.4282-0.23%
BMD/ARS59.5959.590.24%
BMD/AUD1.458951.459060.17%
BMD/BBD1.967962.05831-0.19%
BMD/BDT82.866686.1184-0.20%
BMD/BGN1.764291.777750.17%
BMD/BHD0.3733860.378794-0.01%
BMD/BIF1,845.65331,896.1991-0.15%
BMD/BND1.334841.37999-0.19%
BMD/BSD0.9907681.00337-0.17%
BMD/BWP10.734611.0234-0.35%
BMD/BZD1.964522.05488-0.19%
BMD/CAD1.320091.320780.02%
BMD/CHF0.9915180.991620.08%
BMD/CLP780.7676780.76762.74%
BMD/CNH6.99726.998190.10%
BMD/CNY6.983577.00171-0.01%
BMD/COP3,283.97693,374.2381-0.19%
BMD/CRC584.1162584.11620.09%
BMD/CUP0.9701341.02436-0.20%
BMD/CZK23.091823.12170.19%
BMD/DJF173.4276181.5596-0.18%
BMD/DKK6.770366.770890.24%
BMD/DOP52.721852.72180.12%
BMD/DZD119.4022120.29940.17%
BMD/EGP16.074116.1183-0.08%
BMD/ETB29.286929.7373-0.25%
BMD/EUR0.9058010.9062040.22%
BMD/FJD2.164142.202910.10%
BMD/GBP0.7758660.7757450.00%
BMD/GHS5.486245.5311-0.17%
BMD/GTQ7.690747.690740.19%
BMD/HKD7.810777.811270.06%
BMD/HNL24.63924.6390.00%
BMD/HRK6.746796.750850.43%
BMD/HTG97.328397.32830.16%
BMD/HUF302.8452303.04150.30%
BMD/IDR13,822.8014,238.610.46%
BMD/ILS3.494093.496840.06%
BMD/INR71.602771.62330.03%
BMD/IQD1,163.13411,217.3455-0.20%
BMD/ISK124.2486124.84580.38%
BMD/JMD138.3862141.63420.00%
BMD/JOD0.7045270.709464-0.05%
BMD/JPY108.9261108.93320.14%
BMD/KES100.3655103.98220.03%
BMD/KRW1,161.63741,163.55180.04%
BMD/KWD0.3021530.3039430.00%
BMD/KYD0.8128490.848989-0.17%
BMD/KZT385.2211390.6236-0.16%
BMD/LBP1,471.53011,543.8175-0.07%
BMD/MAD9.348319.963-0.10%
BMD/MOP7.856648.21805-0.23%
BMD/MUR34.9737.6852-0.23%
BMD/MVR15.177415.67520.60%
BMD/MWK728.9745736.1627-0.31%
BMD/MXN19.176419.18140.52%
BMD/MYR4.13174.13640.02%
BMD/MZN61.025863.0560.45%
BMD/NAD14.278414.68060.11%
BMD/NGN360.249360.2489-0.10%
BMD/NIO33.685333.68820.04%
BMD/NOK9.128569.130990.22%
BMD/NZD1.576381.576680.58%
BMD/OMR0.3826430.385332-0.02%
BMD/PAB0.9744781.01966-0.17%
BMD/PEN3.361493.361490.20%
BMD/PGK3.32193.46645-0.19%
BMD/PHP50.540150.8083-0.12%
BMD/PKR154.6816155.56860.22%
BMD/PLN3.873753.875250.25%
BMD/PYG6,334.79186,569.61680.02%
BMD/QAR3.631313.633050.54%
BMD/RON4.310564.314780.15%
BMD/RSD106.2628106.48170.01%
BMD/RUB64.034864.10010.56%
BMD/SAR3.736173.74496-0.01%
BMD/SCR12.76414.5750.02%
BMD/SDR0.7258810.72583-0.20%
BMD/SEK9.689439.691780.20%
BMD/SGD1.359141.359330.13%
BMD/SZL14.612214.9731-0.64%
BMD/THB30.235930.2971-0.02%
BMD/TND2.817462.84622-0.47%
BMD/TRY5.766315.770150.18%
BMD/TTD6.622986.89399-0.16%
BMD/TWD30.380830.40860.13%
BMD/TZS2,252.02372,342.3572-0.13%
BMD/UAH24.099624.6409-0.47%
BMD/UGX3,641.49053,722.6766-0.37%
BMD/USD0.9978880.9978880.03%
BMD/VND22,769.5723,491.89-0.21%
BMD/XAF593.6253593.5837-0.11%
BMD/XCD2.682672.711130.04%
BMD/XOF593.6184593.5768-0.09%
BMD/XPF108.0358108.72640.23%
BMD/ZAR14.891614.90010.23%
BMD/ZMW13.759313.84890.30%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.