Seeing Machines excites investors as it benefits from driver monitoring legislation Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - Bahrain Dinar (BMD/BHD)

Symbol BMD/BHD
Price 0.37609
Bid 0.373386
Ask 0.378794
Open Price 0.373794
Year High 0.379592
Year Low 0.371269

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Bahrain Dinar / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.663743.66369-0.02%
BMD/ALL108.9113113.4282-0.23%
BMD/ARS59.5959.590.24%
BMD/AUD1.458951.459060.17%
BMD/BBD1.967962.05831-0.19%
BMD/BDT82.866686.1184-0.20%
BMD/BGN1.764291.777750.17%
BMD/BIF1,845.65331,896.1991-0.15%
BMD/BND1.334841.37999-0.19%
BMD/BRL4.164054.166750.54%
BMD/BSD0.9907681.00337-0.17%
BMD/BWP10.734611.0234-0.35%
BMD/BZD1.964522.05488-0.19%
BMD/CAD1.320091.320780.02%
BMD/CHF0.9915180.991620.08%
BMD/CLP780.7676780.76762.74%
BMD/CNH6.99726.998190.10%
BMD/CNY6.983577.00171-0.01%
BMD/COP3,283.97693,374.2381-0.19%
BMD/CRC584.1162584.11620.09%
BMD/CUP0.9701341.02436-0.20%
BMD/CZK23.091823.12170.19%
BMD/DJF173.4276181.5596-0.18%
BMD/DKK6.770366.770890.24%
BMD/DOP52.721852.72180.12%
BMD/DZD119.4022120.29940.17%
BMD/EGP16.074116.1183-0.08%
BMD/ETB29.286929.7373-0.25%
BMD/EUR0.9058010.9062040.22%
BMD/FJD2.164142.202910.10%
BMD/GBP0.7758480.7757940.00%
BMD/GHS5.486245.5311-0.17%
BMD/GTQ7.690747.690740.19%
BMD/HKD7.810777.811270.06%
BMD/HNL24.63924.6390.00%
BMD/HRK6.746796.750850.43%
BMD/HTG97.328397.32830.16%
BMD/HUF302.8452303.04150.30%
BMD/IDR13,822.8014,238.610.46%
BMD/ILS3.494093.496840.06%
BMD/INR71.602771.62330.03%
BMD/IQD1,163.13411,217.3455-0.20%
BMD/ISK124.2486124.84580.38%
BMD/JMD138.3862141.63420.00%
BMD/JOD0.7045270.709464-0.05%
BMD/JPY108.9261108.93320.14%
BMD/KES100.3655103.98220.03%
BMD/KRW1,161.63741,163.55180.04%
BMD/KWD0.3021530.3039430.00%
BMD/KYD0.8128490.848989-0.17%
BMD/KZT385.2211390.6236-0.16%
BMD/LBP1,471.53011,543.8175-0.07%
BMD/MAD9.348319.963-0.10%
BMD/MOP7.856648.21805-0.23%
BMD/MUR34.9737.6852-0.23%
BMD/MVR15.177415.67520.60%
BMD/MWK728.9745736.1627-0.31%
BMD/MXN19.176419.18140.52%
BMD/MYR4.13174.13640.02%
BMD/MZN61.025863.0560.45%
BMD/NAD14.278414.68060.11%
BMD/NGN360.249360.2489-0.10%
BMD/NIO33.685333.68820.04%
BMD/NOK9.128569.130990.22%
BMD/NZD1.576381.576680.58%
BMD/OMR0.3826430.385332-0.02%
BMD/PAB0.9744781.01966-0.17%
BMD/PEN3.361493.361490.20%
BMD/PGK3.32193.46645-0.19%
BMD/PHP50.540150.8083-0.12%
BMD/PKR154.6816155.56860.22%
BMD/PLN3.873753.875250.25%
BMD/PYG6,334.79186,569.61680.02%
BMD/QAR3.631313.633050.54%
BMD/RON4.310564.314780.15%
BMD/RSD106.2628106.48170.01%
BMD/RUB64.034864.10010.56%
BMD/SAR3.736173.74496-0.01%
BMD/SCR12.76414.5750.02%
BMD/SDR0.7258810.72583-0.20%
BMD/SEK9.689439.691780.20%
BMD/SGD1.359141.359330.13%
BMD/SZL14.612214.9731-0.64%
BMD/THB30.235930.2971-0.02%
BMD/TND2.817462.84622-0.47%
BMD/TRY5.766315.770150.18%
BMD/TTD6.622986.89399-0.16%
BMD/TWD30.380830.40860.13%
BMD/TZS2,252.02372,342.3572-0.13%
BMD/UAH24.099624.6409-0.47%
BMD/UGX3,641.49053,722.6766-0.37%
BMD/USD0.9978880.9978880.03%
BMD/VND22,769.5723,491.89-0.21%
BMD/XAF593.6253593.5837-0.11%
BMD/XCD2.682672.711130.04%
BMD/XOF593.6184593.5768-0.09%
BMD/XPF108.0358108.72640.23%
BMD/ZAR14.891614.90010.23%
BMD/ZMW13.759313.84890.30%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.