Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Bermuda Dollar - Sweden Krone (BMD/SEK)

Symbol BMD/SEK
Price 9.63247
Bid 9.63152
Ask 9.63342
Open Price 9.62018
High Price (Mid) 9.6542
Low Price (Mid) 9.59664
Year High 9.94879
Year Low 8.80761

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Sweden Krone / Bermuda Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
BMD/AED3.664113.663830.09%
BMD/ALL108.1222112.5871-0.63%
BMD/ARS58.734458.73670.35%
BMD/AUD1.457271.457270.22%
BMD/BBD1.964532.05385-0.81%
BMD/BDT82.671185.8852-0.81%
BMD/BGN1.748281.761510.07%
BMD/BHD0.3733740.3787080.01%
BMD/BIF1,815.43691,865.3636-0.80%
BMD/BND1.334441.37905-0.72%
BMD/BRL4.053424.05588-0.40%
BMD/BSD0.988851.00126-0.81%
BMD/BWP10.655910.9411-0.64%
BMD/BZD1.961132.05045-0.81%
BMD/CAD1.305751.30582-0.03%
BMD/CHF0.9876220.9876780.06%
BMD/CLP725.5044725.50440.30%
BMD/CNH7.047997.04867-0.12%
BMD/CNY7.03937.05631-0.18%
BMD/COP3,369.54573,458.6836-1.35%
BMD/CRC582.2077582.20770.23%
BMD/CUP0.9685131.02213-0.76%
BMD/CZK22.965722.99420.27%
BMD/DJF173.1317181.1713-0.80%
BMD/DKK6.700096.700290.05%
BMD/DOP52.635152.6351-0.04%
BMD/DZD118.8699119.7514-0.14%
BMD/EGP16.123116.1658-0.11%
BMD/ETB29.169329.6133-0.79%
BMD/EUR0.8968390.8968830.05%
BMD/FJD2.164422.187870.00%
BMD/GBP0.7725010.772382-0.24%
BMD/GHS5.431025.47509-0.58%
BMD/GTQ7.752627.752620.08%
BMD/HKD7.821897.82203-0.02%
BMD/HNL24.560724.5607-0.48%
BMD/HRK6.674446.678050.04%
BMD/HTG95.836795.83670.03%
BMD/HUF294.2344294.4201-0.23%
BMD/IDR13,769.8714,180.59-0.63%
BMD/ILS3.519173.5217-0.12%
BMD/INR70.606670.6172-0.42%
BMD/IQD1,161.15121,214.7483-0.80%
BMD/ISK124.2105124.7978-0.76%
BMD/JMD135.2791138.4862-1.16%
BMD/JOD0.7046230.7095160.06%
BMD/JPY108.3592108.36430.13%
BMD/KES101.3543104.9299-0.25%
BMD/KRW1,169.51561,169.60070.02%
BMD/KWD0.3019280.3036820.01%
BMD/KYD0.8114540.84718-0.79%
BMD/KZT384.9479390.272-0.95%
BMD/LBP1,468.98541,540.4575-0.94%
BMD/MAD9.274169.88209-0.67%
BMD/MOP7.860158.21749-0.81%
BMD/MUR34.941737.62940.09%
BMD/MVR15.17315.57-0.56%
BMD/MWK727.4792734.5499-0.81%
BMD/MXN19.071419.0755-0.12%
BMD/MYR4.175344.17977-0.01%
BMD/MZN60.813262.83240.33%
BMD/NAD14.228714.6285-0.01%
BMD/NGN361.1315361.13150.01%
BMD/NIO33.487233.4856-0.25%
BMD/NOK9.123299.12534-0.03%
BMD/NZD1.554931.55514-0.07%
BMD/OMR0.3827330.385374-0.06%
BMD/PAB0.9727571.01742-0.80%
BMD/PEN3.341413.341410.33%
BMD/PGK3.316373.45928-0.80%
BMD/PHP50.759751.0222-0.38%
BMD/PKR155.3214156.1986-0.53%
BMD/PLN3.832733.834040.10%
BMD/PYG6,311.27926,543.3612-0.63%
BMD/QAR3.630653.63267-0.62%
BMD/RON4.263794.26771-0.10%
BMD/RSD105.3947105.6050.09%
BMD/RUB63.685763.74710.29%
BMD/SAR3.73923.747680.00%
BMD/SCR12.756614.5486-0.15%
BMD/SDR0.7222160.722121-0.70%
BMD/SGD1.359781.359910.02%
BMD/SZL14.44114.7974-0.63%
BMD/THB30.193830.25260.01%
BMD/TND2.808962.83725-0.64%
BMD/TRY5.742225.74559-0.77%
BMD/TTD6.600136.86801-0.88%
BMD/TWD30.531330.52830.43%
BMD/TZS2,241.99462,331.2812-1.02%
BMD/UAH24.593725.1279-0.44%
BMD/UGX3,651.67763,731.8201-0.40%
BMD/USD0.9975390.9974850.00%
BMD/VND22,735.8023,449.47-0.79%
BMD/XAF587.7704587.6929-0.48%
BMD/XCD2.681962.710230.02%
BMD/XOF587.699587.6215-0.49%
BMD/XPF106.8492107.53340.02%
BMD/ZAR14.594314.60210.28%
BMD/ZMW13.11613.2038-0.87%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.