Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Japan Yen - Russia Rouble (JPY/RUB)

Symbol JPY/RUB
Price 0.723318
Bid 0.723053
Ask 0.723583
Open Price 0.723532
High Price (Mid) 0.765697
Low Price (Mid) 0.553898
Year High 0.765697
Year Low 0.553898

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Russia Rouble / Japan Yen

Currency Bid Ask Change
JPY/AED0.0349440.034956-0.63%
JPY/ALL0.9913271.031960.17%
JPY/ARS0.7189310.718864-0.14%
JPY/AUD0.0132810.013280.07%
JPY/BBD0.0189840.019797-0.04%
JPY/BDT0.7998020.8290440.03%
JPY/BGN0.0158520.0159710.09%
JPY/BHD0.0035660.0036140.03%
JPY/BIF18.32518.7788-0.04%
JPY/BMD0.0095350.009535-0.10%
JPY/BND0.0128710.0132770.14%
JPY/BRL0.0520430.052062-0.10%
JPY/BSD0.0095480.00966-0.03%
JPY/BWP0.1089630.111555-0.17%
JPY/BZD0.0189510.019764-0.04%
JPY/CAD0.0126570.012657-0.02%
JPY/CHF0.0087590.0087590.01%
JPY/CLP7.39347.39245-0.08%
JPY/CNH0.0645630.064567-0.05%
JPY/CNY0.0644570.064607-0.01%
JPY/COP35.991536.80121.59%
JPY/CRC5.684495.68397-0.10%
JPY/CUP0.0094550.0099450.64%
JPY/CZK0.2188010.2190680.01%
JPY/DJF1.673091.74625-0.03%
JPY/DKK0.0605180.0605180.01%
JPY/DOP0.5560150.555964-0.11%
JPY/DZD1.221931.229830.04%
JPY/EGP0.1496160.149995-0.09%
JPY/ETB0.3518690.355885-0.05%
JPY/EUR0.0081310.0081340.01%
JPY/FJD0.0201450.020356-0.27%
JPY/GBP0.0074690.007468-0.04%
JPY/GHS0.0553140.055712-0.50%
JPY/GTQ0.0739030.073897-0.10%
JPY/HKD0.0737160.073714-0.10%
JPY/HNL0.234610.234588-0.09%
JPY/HRK0.061360.0613890.08%
JPY/HTG1.006421.00633-0.10%
JPY/HUF2.951372.95680.06%
JPY/IDR140.3815140.51790.01%
JPY/ILS0.032660.032682-0.09%
JPY/INR0.7000130.6999260.06%
JPY/IQD11.220911.7087-0.04%
JPY/ISK1.308231.313690.01%
JPY/JMD1.348941.37808-0.01%
JPY/JOD0.0067230.006769-0.65%
JPY/KES1.01571.048040.04%
JPY/KRW11.064811.063-0.13%
JPY/KWD0.0029040.002920.04%
JPY/KYD0.007840.008165-0.04%
JPY/KZT4.047734.095960.29%
JPY/LBP14.442214.5207-0.09%
JPY/MAD0.0859790.091515-0.11%
JPY/MOP0.0750320.078283-0.04%
JPY/MUR0.3660.3849660.03%
JPY/MVR0.1445760.148353-0.58%
JPY/MWK7.183687.247650.06%
JPY/MXN0.2063280.2063580.00%
JPY/MYR0.0393440.0393840.26%
JPY/MZN0.5868830.6063360.36%
JPY/NAD0.1373150.1411660.00%
JPY/NGN3.628773.62844-0.10%
JPY/NIO0.3295860.329568-0.10%
JPY/NOK0.0890340.089240.17%
JPY/NZD0.0143630.0143650.05%
JPY/OMR0.003650.003673-0.06%
JPY/PAB0.00940.009806-0.03%
JPY/PEN0.0337810.033778-0.10%
JPY/PGK0.033380.034681.70%
JPY/PHP0.4604140.4627680.04%
JPY/PKR1.577981.58339-0.68%
JPY/PLN0.0364450.0364880.01%
JPY/PYG65.963168.0735-0.01%
JPY/QAR0.0346280.034646-0.66%
JPY/RON0.0395060.0395390.03%
JPY/RSD1.023461.02545-0.16%
JPY/SAR0.0356470.035721-0.09%
JPY/SCR0.1628240.179059-0.06%
JPY/SDR0.007170.0071697.34%
JPY/SEK0.0848180.084833-0.04%
JPY/SGD0.0129910.012992-0.03%
JPY/SZL0.1578960.161133-0.45%
JPY/THB0.2986630.298679-0.04%
JPY/TND0.0263830.0266390.22%
JPY/TRY0.0729370.073019-0.15%
JPY/TTD0.0638580.066295-0.04%
JPY/TWD0.2764110.2764450.03%
JPY/TZS21.310622.1413-0.66%
JPY/UAH0.2683120.273161-0.19%
JPY/UGX34.586935.3317-0.70%
JPY/USD0.0095130.009511-0.09%
JPY/VND219.3387225.8288-0.04%
JPY/XAF5.356145.355140.18%
JPY/XCD0.0255690.025837-0.10%
JPY/XOF5.356915.355910.19%
JPY/XPF0.9692190.977597-0.10%
JPY/ZAR0.1597170.159786-0.02%
JPY/ZMW0.1912630.192044-0.36%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.