Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Japan Yen - Russia Rouble (JPY/RUB)

Symbol JPY/RUB
Price 0.574649
Bid 0.574347
Ask 0.574951
Open Price 0.579541
High Price (Mid) 0.574649
Low Price (Mid) 0.574321
Year High 0.649162
Year Low 0.566704

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Russia Rouble / Japan Yen

Currency Bid Ask Change
JPY/AED0.0335870.0336040.67%
JPY/ALL0.9855611.026571.26%
JPY/ARS0.5461450.546520.90%
JPY/AUD0.0133010.01330.77%
JPY/BBD0.0181270.0189481.63%
JPY/BDT0.765140.7946641.68%
JPY/BGN0.0160260.016148-0.39%
JPY/BHD0.0034240.003474-0.95%
JPY/BIF17.003617.46261.63%
JPY/BMD0.009160.0091670.64%
JPY/BND0.0122110.0126211.29%
JPY/BRL0.0375490.0375881.55%
JPY/BSD0.0091240.0092391.63%
JPY/BWP0.096990.0996120.56%
JPY/BZD0.0180960.0189161.62%
JPY/CAD0.0120420.0120490.59%
JPY/CHF0.0089860.0090170.49%
JPY/CLP6.984916.989710.60%
JPY/CNH0.0640020.0640830.67%
JPY/CNY0.0638440.0640040.48%
JPY/COP30.558831.37841.52%
JPY/CRC5.195825.199390.57%
JPY/CUP0.0089390.0094311.69%
JPY/CZK0.2092980.2096650.66%
JPY/DJF1.597551.671391.63%
JPY/DKK0.0614260.0614790.69%
JPY/DOP0.4857640.4860970.61%
JPY/DZD1.089011.09717-0.78%
JPY/EGP0.147230.1476320.63%
JPY/ETB0.2888090.2928982.17%
JPY/EUR0.0082230.0082280.69%
JPY/FJD0.0196760.020041-0.68%
JPY/GBP0.006860.006860.38%
JPY/GHS0.0521290.0525361.38%
JPY/GTQ0.0701140.0701620.44%
JPY/HKD0.0712970.0713190.62%
JPY/HNL0.2261140.2262690.63%
JPY/HRK0.0611730.06121-0.39%
JPY/HTG0.8793060.8799090.74%
JPY/HUF2.706282.714810.41%
JPY/IDR127.7613127.83541.01%
JPY/ILS0.0318220.0318540.51%
JPY/INR0.6467660.6466130.68%
JPY/IQD10.713911.20611.62%
JPY/ISK1.122811.128221.30%
JPY/JMD1.227631.256391.06%
JPY/JOD0.0064670.006512-0.83%
JPY/KES0.9138090.946652-0.98%
JPY/KRW10.710910.75641.04%
JPY/KWD0.0027660.002782-1.14%
JPY/KYD0.0074870.0078151.62%
JPY/KZT3.507713.556781.65%
JPY/LBP13.79213.87341.70%
JPY/MAD0.0852150.0907951.39%
JPY/MOP0.072050.0753311.44%
JPY/MUR0.3210550.34571-1.20%
JPY/MVR0.1393620.1439341.55%
JPY/MWK6.72846.793691.64%
JPY/MXN0.1737650.1739761.15%
JPY/MYR0.0377710.0378150.69%
JPY/MZN0.5389090.556840.77%
JPY/NAD0.126090.1296420.42%
JPY/NGN3.312443.314720.78%
JPY/NIO0.3092320.3096160.66%
JPY/NOK0.0825360.0827040.77%
JPY/NZD0.0138620.0138730.64%
JPY/OMR0.0035090.003534-0.99%
JPY/PAB0.0089770.0093871.62%
JPY/PEN0.0307670.0307880.66%
JPY/PGK0.0306450.0319571.63%
JPY/PHP0.4617250.464163-0.92%
JPY/PKR1.416511.423291.43%
JPY/PLN0.0350730.0351330.73%
JPY/PYG58.017360.14941.53%
JPY/QAR0.0333110.0333321.34%
JPY/RON0.0392840.0393230.61%
JPY/RSD0.9398010.9417440.68%
JPY/SAR0.0342630.034343-1.01%
JPY/SCR0.1170870.13353-0.98%
JPY/SDR0.006650.006651.44%
JPY/SEK0.0858940.0859730.63%
JPY/SGD0.0123610.0123930.63%
JPY/SZL0.13040.133678-0.24%
JPY/THB0.2760840.2766420.53%
JPY/TND0.0259040.0261651.21%
JPY/TRY0.0530570.0531870.97%
JPY/TTD0.0607360.0631961.44%
JPY/TWD0.2764020.276658-0.89%
JPY/TZS20.688321.50851.63%
JPY/UAH0.2131750.218091.27%
JPY/UGX33.354334.09151.57%
JPY/USD0.0091440.0091530.66%
JPY/VND209.4738216.03221.64%
JPY/XAF5.388895.388541.23%
JPY/XCD0.0245730.0248340.65%
JPY/XOF5.389185.388831.24%
JPY/XPF0.9781080.9849010.40%
JPY/ZAR0.1326720.1330021.39%
JPY/ZMW0.132950.1337632.11%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.