Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Japan Yen - Kazakhstan Tenge (JPY/KZT)

Symbol JPY/KZT
Price 4.06025
Bid 4.03673
Ask 4.08376
Open Price 4.03157
High Price (Mid) 4.24893
Low Price (Mid) 3.34545
Year High 4.24893
Year Low 3.34545

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Kazakhstan Tenge / Japan Yen

Currency Bid Ask Change
JPY/AED0.0349380.034942-0.04%
JPY/ALL0.9888421.02911-0.27%
JPY/ARS0.7192640.719038-0.09%
JPY/AUD0.0133450.0133440.55%
JPY/BBD0.0189360.019742-0.29%
JPY/BDT0.7977660.826718-0.29%
JPY/BGN0.0158750.015990.21%
JPY/BHD0.0035650.0036120.00%
JPY/BIF18.278818.7265-0.30%
JPY/BMD0.0095410.009538-0.04%
JPY/BND0.012840.013241-0.28%
JPY/BRL0.0520660.052072-0.05%
JPY/BSD0.0095240.009633-0.30%
JPY/BWP0.1086870.111244-0.31%
JPY/BZD0.0189040.01971-0.29%
JPY/CAD0.0126720.0126680.08%
JPY/CHF0.0087650.0087630.07%
JPY/CLP7.396867.39453-0.05%
JPY/CNH0.0646790.0646640.11%
JPY/CNY0.0645950.0647290.19%
JPY/COP35.900136.6982-0.32%
JPY/CRC5.724045.722240.64%
JPY/CUP0.0094660.0099530.73%
JPY/CZK0.2191710.2193730.17%
JPY/DJF1.668911.74144-0.29%
JPY/DKK0.0606170.0605990.16%
JPY/DOP0.559970.5597940.70%
JPY/DZD1.22191.229490.02%
JPY/EGP0.1497350.150075-0.02%
JPY/ETB0.3509890.354902-0.35%
JPY/EUR0.0081450.0081430.16%
JPY/FJD0.0201410.020347-0.04%
JPY/GBP0.0074780.0074770.08%
JPY/GHS0.0551690.055551-0.31%
JPY/GTQ0.0744140.0743910.61%
JPY/HKD0.0737510.073728-0.06%
JPY/HNL0.236120.2360460.56%
JPY/HRK0.0614430.0614560.20%
JPY/HTG1.01341.013080.66%
JPY/HUF2.955732.960310.20%
JPY/IDR139.8043143.48770.93%
JPY/ILS0.0326760.03269-0.05%
JPY/INR0.6997220.6997030.02%
JPY/IQD11.190511.6739-0.31%
JPY/ISK1.310611.315730.21%
JPY/JMD1.345531.37424-0.29%
JPY/JOD0.0067220.006766-0.05%
JPY/KES1.015611.047720.02%
JPY/KRW11.071411.08550.01%
JPY/KWD0.0029040.0029190.04%
JPY/KYD0.0078190.008141-0.32%
JPY/LBP14.159114.8041-0.01%
JPY/MAD0.0857560.091254-0.28%
JPY/MOP0.0748480.078071-0.28%
JPY/MUR0.3660950.384960.04%
JPY/MVR0.1447310.148473-0.49%
JPY/MWK7.165677.22759-0.30%
JPY/MXN0.2070450.2070140.38%
JPY/MYR0.0393980.0394280.38%
JPY/MZN0.587510.6068250.46%
JPY/NAD0.1374620.141280.10%
JPY/NGN3.630973.62983-0.05%
JPY/NIO0.333750.3336241.21%
JPY/NOK0.089160.0893430.30%
JPY/NZD0.0143770.0143750.13%
JPY/OMR0.0036530.0036760.03%
JPY/PAB0.0093760.009779-0.30%
JPY/PEN0.0340280.0340170.68%
JPY/PGK0.0332920.03458-0.31%
JPY/PHP0.460550.4627870.06%
JPY/PKR1.579671.58467-0.58%
JPY/PLN0.0365080.0365330.16%
JPY/PYG65.797467.8847-0.31%
JPY/QAR0.0346660.034674-0.56%
JPY/RON0.0395770.03960.19%
JPY/RSD1.024561.02628-0.06%
JPY/RUB0.7246440.7249850.13%
JPY/SAR0.0356650.03573-0.06%
JPY/SCR0.1629160.1791290.01%
JPY/SDR0.007170.0071697.34%
JPY/SEK0.0849910.0850270.16%
JPY/SGD0.0130070.0130040.09%
JPY/SZL0.1574970.160683-0.33%
JPY/THB0.2996030.2995390.28%
JPY/TND0.0263150.026564-0.28%
JPY/TRY0.0729510.073012-0.14%
JPY/TTD0.0636850.066098-0.31%
JPY/TWD0.2766550.2768160.14%
JPY/TZS21.333322.1592-0.56%
JPY/UAH0.267640.272405-0.34%
JPY/UGX34.623935.3602-0.60%
JPY/USD0.0095170.009514-0.05%
JPY/VND218.8008225.2161-0.28%
JPY/XAF5.342985.34058-0.27%
JPY/XCD0.0255860.025848-0.05%
JPY/XOF5.342985.34058-0.28%
JPY/XPF0.9699470.978075-0.04%
JPY/ZAR0.1601360.1601560.27%
JPY/ZMW0.1907860.191514-0.39%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.