Our new Cryptocurrency section has arrived! Click here

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Forex Prices for Japan Yen - Kazakhstan Tenge (JPY/KZT)

Symbol JPY/KZT
Price 3.53225
Bid 3.50771
Ask 3.55678
Open Price 3.51381
High Price (Mid) 3.53225
Low Price (Mid) 3.53023
Year High 3.71609
Year Low 3.25232

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Kazakhstan Tenge / Japan Yen

Currency Bid Ask Change
JPY/AED0.0335870.0336040.67%
JPY/ALL0.9855611.026571.26%
JPY/ARS0.5461450.546520.90%
JPY/AUD0.0133010.01330.77%
JPY/BBD0.0181270.0189481.63%
JPY/BDT0.765140.7946641.68%
JPY/BGN0.0160260.016148-0.39%
JPY/BHD0.0034240.003474-0.95%
JPY/BIF17.003617.46261.63%
JPY/BMD0.009160.0091670.64%
JPY/BND0.0122110.0126211.29%
JPY/BRL0.0375490.0375881.55%
JPY/BSD0.0091240.0092391.63%
JPY/BWP0.096990.0996120.56%
JPY/BZD0.0180960.0189161.62%
JPY/CAD0.0120420.0120490.59%
JPY/CHF0.0089860.0090170.49%
JPY/CLP6.984916.989710.60%
JPY/CNH0.0640020.0640830.67%
JPY/CNY0.0638440.0640040.48%
JPY/COP30.558831.37841.52%
JPY/CRC5.195825.199390.57%
JPY/CUP0.0089390.0094311.69%
JPY/CZK0.2092980.2096650.66%
JPY/DJF1.597551.671391.63%
JPY/DKK0.0614260.0614790.69%
JPY/DOP0.4857640.4860970.61%
JPY/DZD1.089011.09717-0.78%
JPY/EGP0.147230.1476320.63%
JPY/ETB0.2888090.2928982.17%
JPY/EUR0.0082230.0082280.69%
JPY/FJD0.0196760.020041-0.68%
JPY/GBP0.006860.006860.38%
JPY/GHS0.0521290.0525361.38%
JPY/GTQ0.0701140.0701620.44%
JPY/HKD0.0712970.0713190.62%
JPY/HNL0.2261140.2262690.63%
JPY/HRK0.0611730.06121-0.39%
JPY/HTG0.8793060.8799090.74%
JPY/HUF2.706282.714810.41%
JPY/IDR127.7613127.83541.01%
JPY/ILS0.0318220.0318540.51%
JPY/INR0.6467660.6466130.68%
JPY/IQD10.713911.20611.62%
JPY/ISK1.122811.128221.30%
JPY/JMD1.227631.256391.06%
JPY/JOD0.0064670.006512-0.83%
JPY/KES0.9138090.946652-0.98%
JPY/KRW10.710910.75641.04%
JPY/KWD0.0027660.002782-1.14%
JPY/KYD0.0074870.0078151.62%
JPY/LBP13.79213.87341.70%
JPY/MAD0.0852150.0907951.39%
JPY/MOP0.072050.0753311.44%
JPY/MUR0.3210550.34571-1.20%
JPY/MVR0.1393620.1439341.55%
JPY/MWK6.72846.793691.64%
JPY/MXN0.1737650.1739761.15%
JPY/MYR0.0377710.0378150.69%
JPY/MZN0.5389090.556840.77%
JPY/NAD0.126090.1296420.42%
JPY/NGN3.312443.314720.78%
JPY/NIO0.3092320.3096160.66%
JPY/NOK0.0825360.0827040.77%
JPY/NZD0.0138620.0138730.64%
JPY/OMR0.0035090.003534-0.99%
JPY/PAB0.0089770.0093871.62%
JPY/PEN0.0307670.0307880.66%
JPY/PGK0.0306450.0319571.63%
JPY/PHP0.4617250.464163-0.92%
JPY/PKR1.416511.423291.43%
JPY/PLN0.0350730.0351330.73%
JPY/PYG58.017360.14941.53%
JPY/QAR0.0333110.0333321.34%
JPY/RON0.0392840.0393230.61%
JPY/RSD0.9398010.9417440.68%
JPY/RUB0.5743470.5749511.18%
JPY/SAR0.0342630.034343-1.01%
JPY/SCR0.1170870.13353-0.98%
JPY/SDR0.006650.006651.44%
JPY/SEK0.0858940.0859730.63%
JPY/SGD0.0123610.0123930.63%
JPY/SZL0.13040.133678-0.24%
JPY/THB0.2760840.2766420.53%
JPY/TND0.0259040.0261651.21%
JPY/TRY0.0530570.0531870.97%
JPY/TTD0.0607360.0631961.44%
JPY/TWD0.2764020.276658-0.89%
JPY/TZS20.688321.50851.63%
JPY/UAH0.2131750.218091.27%
JPY/UGX33.354334.09151.57%
JPY/USD0.0091440.0091530.66%
JPY/VND209.4738216.03221.64%
JPY/XAF5.388895.388541.23%
JPY/XCD0.0245730.0248340.65%
JPY/XOF5.389185.388831.24%
JPY/XPF0.9781080.9849010.40%
JPY/ZAR0.1326720.1330021.39%
JPY/ZMW0.132950.1337632.11%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.