Forex Prices for Australian Dollar - Vietnam Dong (AUD/VND)

Symbol AUD/VND
Price 15,727.50
Bid 15,485.85
Ask 15,969.08
Open Price 15,453.24
High Price (Mid) 15,790.05
Low Price (Mid) 15,701.43
Year High 17,315.57
Year Low 15,543.33

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Vietnam Dong / Australian Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
AUD/AED2.492342.492510.11%
AUD/ALL72.552975.58150.73%
AUD/ARS37.297837.29140.58%
AUD/BBD1.338351.398960.80%
AUD/BDT56.186458.3650.80%
AUD/BGN1.194321.1990.22%
AUD/BHD0.2542730.2578620.23%
AUD/BIF1,232.80011,266.6070.80%
AUD/BMD0.6808930.680720.24%
AUD/BND0.9169370.9174680.17%
AUD/BRL2.736552.73831-0.35%
AUD/BSD0.6737330.6820620.80%
AUD/BWP7.392897.585550.35%
AUD/BZD1.335891.39650.79%
AUD/CAD0.9012190.901085-0.13%
AUD/CHF0.6662270.6660590.54%
AUD/CLP482.0897481.96710.33%
AUD/CNH4.800244.799660.18%
AUD/CNY4.795734.797190.26%
AUD/COP2,280.23272,340.52780.00%
AUD/CRC383.7454383.6446-0.04%
AUD/CUP0.6595820.6959850.81%
AUD/CZK15.778615.81020.33%
AUD/DJF117.9327123.3840.79%
AUD/DKK4.561814.5610.22%
AUD/DOP34.73134.72150.10%
AUD/DZD81.166881.7490.06%
AUD/EGP11.259111.28610.22%
AUD/ETB19.677319.9760.81%
AUD/EUR0.6117570.6118880.22%
AUD/FJD1.473431.489320.49%
AUD/GBP0.5597290.5596850.48%
AUD/GHS3.690013.71930.72%
AUD/GTQ5.215125.213770.21%
AUD/HKD5.32555.324490.22%
AUD/HNL16.636616.63220.21%
AUD/HRK4.516564.518060.21%
AUD/HTG64.744464.72820.21%
AUD/HUF200.2741200.35790.22%
AUD/IDR9,666.1269,663.88950.18%
AUD/ILS2.393442.394710.17%
AUD/INR48.499848.497-0.34%
AUD/IQD790.6925827.05210.81%
AUD/ISK84.159384.54480.68%
AUD/JMD90.535992.7031.34%
AUD/JOD0.479360.4833370.17%
AUD/JPY72.292272.28190.40%
AUD/KES68.816471.030.19%
AUD/KRW817.2614817.1550.07%
AUD/KWD0.2060070.2071570.25%
AUD/KYD0.5528140.5770520.81%
AUD/KZT259.906263.48130.60%
AUD/LBP1,000.67121,049.2060.80%
AUD/MAD6.341316.706550.23%
AUD/MOP5.353515.596060.79%
AUD/MUR23.569225.3970.19%
AUD/MVR10.200210.66820.02%
AUD/MWK488.3208501.81170.16%
AUD/MXN13.373913.3739-0.12%
AUD/MYR2.833992.835770.09%
AUD/MZN43.9445.38970.75%
AUD/NAD10.280810.56750.41%
AUD/NGN246.1908246.1250.22%
AUD/NIO22.764322.75830.21%
AUD/NOK6.078986.07862-0.18%
AUD/NZD1.059321.059240.23%
AUD/OMR0.2605940.2623410.23%
AUD/PAB0.6627140.6930220.80%
AUD/PEN2.296232.295630.19%
AUD/PGK2.254782.351710.80%
AUD/PHP35.412235.50380.07%
AUD/PKR108.6195108.65020.45%
AUD/PLN2.662432.662770.03%
AUD/PYG4,084.34954,241.66851.06%
AUD/QAR2.473932.473440.49%
AUD/RON2.887292.892470.08%
AUD/RSD72.027172.15390.26%
AUD/RUB44.705844.7378-0.66%
AUD/SAR2.545032.547640.22%
AUD/SCR8.673799.894320.26%
AUD/SDR0.4946690.4945030.93%
AUD/SEK6.533736.53366-0.47%
AUD/SGD0.9391370.9390290.03%
AUD/SZL10.184610.425-0.25%
AUD/THB20.892920.89080.14%
AUD/TND1.912631.983280.34%
AUD/TRY3.881663.88308-0.03%
AUD/TTD4.496764.678430.85%
AUD/TWD21.298821.29950.35%
AUD/TZS1,558.11611,564.63880.17%
AUD/UAH16.874917.23550.75%
AUD/UGX2,473.87852,527.9580.78%
AUD/USD0.6789630.6787970.22%
AUD/XAF400.5929400.45850.63%
AUD/XCD1.825711.844550.23%
AUD/XOF400.5314400.3970.61%
AUD/XPF72.9572.92550.04%
AUD/ZAR10.336110.3393-0.69%
AUD/ZMW8.866768.924741.10%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.