Forex Prices for Australian Dollar - Croatia Kuna (AUD/HRK)

Symbol AUD/HRK
Price 4.51252
Bid 4.51131
Ask 4.51373
Open Price 4.50604
High Price (Mid) 4.51548
Low Price (Mid) 4.50356
Year High 4.82514
Year Low 4.40094

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Croatia Kuna / Australian Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
AUD/AED2.484692.484790.13%
AUD/ALL72.604475.64841.01%
AUD/ARS37.222437.220.01%
AUD/BBD1.336381.397341.01%
AUD/BDT56.103758.29791.02%
AUD/BGN1.189361.198320.17%
AUD/BHD0.2531890.2568220.11%
AUD/BIF1,231.02721,265.10421.00%
AUD/BMD0.6771840.6772010.01%
AUD/BND0.9235890.9540572.90%
AUD/BRL2.747472.749860.03%
AUD/BSD0.6727570.681241.01%
AUD/BWP7.399897.594171.02%
AUD/BZD1.334061.395011.01%
AUD/CAD0.8991470.89920.14%
AUD/CHF0.6654750.665510.16%
AUD/CLP484.0166484.01050.19%
AUD/CNH4.791894.792250.08%
AUD/CNY4.782184.793740.10%
AUD/COP2,262.73942,323.56260.99%
AUD/CRC381.2715381.2464-0.16%
AUD/CUP0.6587580.6953481.01%
AUD/CZK15.718215.73760.11%
AUD/DJF117.7685123.25721.01%
AUD/DKK4.548444.548530.13%
AUD/DOP34.502734.5007-0.18%
AUD/DZD80.799581.39690.09%
AUD/EGP11.179811.20870.03%
AUD/ETB19.655419.95811.01%
AUD/EUR0.6100850.6100950.11%
AUD/FJD1.468741.484640.25%
AUD/GBP0.5536210.5535350.42%
AUD/GHS3.674433.704521.02%
AUD/GTQ5.180475.18014-0.16%
AUD/HKD5.294875.294950.00%
AUD/HNL16.540616.54-0.15%
AUD/HTG64.315364.312-0.17%
AUD/HUF200.1505200.27770.14%
AUD/IDR9,610.38969,614.09510.12%
AUD/ILS2.369762.37148-0.26%
AUD/INR48.434348.4309-0.33%
AUD/IQD789.4577826.03021.02%
AUD/ISK83.660384.05810.85%
AUD/JMD90.305992.49551.02%
AUD/JOD0.4789590.4822840.34%
AUD/JPY71.98871.99190.11%
AUD/KES68.443370.87370.03%
AUD/KRW817.3463818.61640.13%
AUD/KWD0.2049810.206170.08%
AUD/KYD0.5519510.576341.01%
AUD/KZT259.6075263.23971.00%
AUD/LBP999.28621,048.05691.01%
AUD/MAD6.318656.684040.08%
AUD/MOP5.344935.588571.01%
AUD/MUR23.570825.40060.16%
AUD/MVR10.090810.55580.00%
AUD/MWK493.2575498.08020.66%
AUD/MXN13.368713.3715-0.09%
AUD/MYR2.829032.832020.07%
AUD/MZN43.468644.91160.72%
AUD/NAD10.170510.45620.38%
AUD/NGN244.313244.2958-0.18%
AUD/NIO22.614122.6126-0.16%
AUD/NOK6.063566.064930.02%
AUD/NZD1.057151.05729-0.01%
AUD/OMR0.2591980.2609930.03%
AUD/PAB0.6617460.692251.01%
AUD/PEN2.277182.27703-0.24%
AUD/PGK2.25142.348961.02%
AUD/PHP35.259235.43740.03%
AUD/PKR108.4889108.54031.24%
AUD/PLN2.658792.659670.15%
AUD/PYG4,086.8424,245.23081.02%
AUD/QAR2.467422.468461.24%
AUD/RON2.880112.882750.17%
AUD/RSD71.907272.04670.13%
AUD/RUB44.311944.32950.07%
AUD/SAR2.531832.537620.07%
AUD/SCR8.628879.848740.07%
AUD/SDR0.4936010.4935321.02%
AUD/SEK6.540436.541680.11%
AUD/SGD0.9365420.9366230.06%
AUD/SZL10.168310.41141.02%
AUD/THB20.775620.7832-0.10%
AUD/TND1.937481.94330.41%
AUD/TRY3.890233.89275-0.11%
AUD/TTD4.491784.674621.01%
AUD/TWD21.183721.18190.15%
AUD/TZS1,525.84951,586.830.23%
AUD/UAH16.74217.10651.00%
AUD/UGX2,470.63122,525.33971.01%
AUD/USD0.6752250.675181-0.01%
AUD/VND15,463.4515,950.521.00%
AUD/XAF401.214401.15851.02%
AUD/XCD1.816081.835190.02%
AUD/XOF401.214401.15851.01%
AUD/XPF72.681972.6718-0.16%
AUD/ZAR10.265810.2711-0.17%
AUD/ZMW8.844678.904861.01%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.