Forex Prices for Australian Dollar - Hong Kong Dollar (AUD/HKD)

Symbol AUD/HKD
Price 5.29491
Bid 5.29487
Ask 5.29495
Open Price 5.29675
High Price (Mid) 5.30137
Low Price (Mid) 5.28835
Year High 5.78156
Year Low 5.2346

Work out your currency conversions using our Currency Converter Calculator

See also: Hong Kong Dollar / Australian Dollar

Currency Bid Ask Change
AUD/AED2.484692.484790.13%
AUD/ALL72.604475.64841.01%
AUD/ARS37.222437.220.01%
AUD/BBD1.336381.397341.01%
AUD/BDT56.103758.29791.02%
AUD/BGN1.189361.198320.17%
AUD/BHD0.2531890.2568220.11%
AUD/BIF1,231.02721,265.10421.00%
AUD/BMD0.6771840.6772010.01%
AUD/BND0.9235890.9540572.90%
AUD/BRL2.747472.749860.03%
AUD/BSD0.6727570.681241.01%
AUD/BWP7.399897.594171.02%
AUD/BZD1.334061.395011.01%
AUD/CAD0.8991470.89920.14%
AUD/CHF0.6654750.665510.16%
AUD/CLP484.0166484.01050.19%
AUD/CNH4.791894.792250.08%
AUD/CNY4.782184.793740.10%
AUD/COP2,262.73942,323.56260.99%
AUD/CRC381.2715381.2464-0.16%
AUD/CUP0.6587580.6953481.01%
AUD/CZK15.718215.73760.11%
AUD/DJF117.7685123.25721.01%
AUD/DKK4.548444.548530.13%
AUD/DOP34.502734.5007-0.18%
AUD/DZD80.799581.39690.09%
AUD/EGP11.179811.20870.03%
AUD/ETB19.655419.95811.01%
AUD/EUR0.6100850.6100950.11%
AUD/FJD1.468741.484640.25%
AUD/GBP0.5538290.5537410.46%
AUD/GHS3.674433.704521.02%
AUD/GTQ5.180475.18014-0.16%
AUD/HNL16.540616.54-0.15%
AUD/HRK4.511314.513730.17%
AUD/HTG64.315364.312-0.17%
AUD/HUF200.1505200.27770.14%
AUD/IDR9,610.38969,614.09510.12%
AUD/ILS2.369762.37148-0.26%
AUD/INR48.434348.4309-0.33%
AUD/IQD789.4577826.03021.02%
AUD/ISK83.660384.05810.85%
AUD/JMD90.305992.49551.02%
AUD/JOD0.4789590.4822840.34%
AUD/JPY71.98871.99190.11%
AUD/KES68.443370.87370.03%
AUD/KRW817.3463818.61640.13%
AUD/KWD0.2049810.206170.08%
AUD/KYD0.5519510.576341.01%
AUD/KZT259.6075263.23971.00%
AUD/LBP999.28621,048.05691.01%
AUD/MAD6.318656.684040.08%
AUD/MOP5.344935.588571.01%
AUD/MUR23.570825.40060.16%
AUD/MVR10.090810.55580.00%
AUD/MWK493.2575498.08020.66%
AUD/MXN13.368713.3715-0.09%
AUD/MYR2.829032.832020.07%
AUD/MZN43.468644.91160.72%
AUD/NAD10.170510.45620.38%
AUD/NGN244.313244.2958-0.18%
AUD/NIO22.614122.6126-0.16%
AUD/NOK6.063566.064930.02%
AUD/NZD1.057151.05729-0.01%
AUD/OMR0.2591980.2609930.03%
AUD/PAB0.6617460.692251.01%
AUD/PEN2.277182.27703-0.24%
AUD/PGK2.25142.348961.02%
AUD/PHP35.259235.43740.03%
AUD/PKR108.4889108.54031.24%
AUD/PLN2.658792.659670.15%
AUD/PYG4,086.8424,245.23081.02%
AUD/QAR2.467422.468461.24%
AUD/RON2.880112.882750.17%
AUD/RSD71.907272.04670.13%
AUD/RUB44.311944.32950.07%
AUD/SAR2.531832.537620.07%
AUD/SCR8.628879.848740.07%
AUD/SDR0.4936010.4935321.02%
AUD/SEK6.540436.541680.11%
AUD/SGD0.9365420.9366230.06%
AUD/SZL10.168310.41141.02%
AUD/THB20.775620.7832-0.10%
AUD/TND1.937481.94330.41%
AUD/TRY3.890233.89275-0.11%
AUD/TTD4.491784.674621.01%
AUD/TWD21.183721.18190.15%
AUD/TZS1,525.84951,586.830.23%
AUD/UAH16.74217.10651.00%
AUD/UGX2,470.63122,525.33971.01%
AUD/USD0.6752250.675181-0.01%
AUD/VND15,463.4515,950.521.00%
AUD/XAF401.214401.15851.02%
AUD/XCD1.816081.835190.02%
AUD/XOF401.214401.15851.01%
AUD/XPF72.681972.6718-0.16%
AUD/ZAR10.265810.2711-0.17%
AUD/ZMW8.844678.904861.01%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.