Beverages Sector Constituents

Beverages Sector Information

Sector Value: 27,231.16
Change: 281.86 (1.04%)
Open: 26,949.3
High: 27,393.01
Low: 26,949.3
Yest. Close: 27,231.16
Beverages Live PriceLast checked at -

The following companies are part of the Beverages sector.

Share Price Change
Pin to quick picksBarr (A.G.) (BAG)616.00-0.96%
Pin to quick picksBritvic (BVIC)857.500.88%
Pin to quick picksC&c Grp (CCR)4.192.60%
Pin to quick picksCoca-Cola HBC (CCH)2,716.000.97%
Pin to quick picksDiageo (DGE)3,452.001.07%
Pin to quick picksDistil (DIS)0.85-5.56%
Pin to quick picksFevertree Drk (FEVR)2,149.000.37%
Pin to quick picksGusbourne (GUS)65.000.00%
Pin to quick picksNichols (NICL)1,770.00-2.21%
Pin to quick picksStock Spirit (STCK)231.001.32%
Pin to quick picksCoca-cola Euro. (CCEP)50.500.87%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.