Our latest episode of the Investing Matters Podcast, featuring Janet Mui, award-winning investment industry commentator, has just been released. Listen here.

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Stock Picker

Sift through the most active penny shares of the day, you can select from various parameters from market cap to index. In addition, you can sort your searches from an array of options from company name to volumes sold and select in ascending and descending order.

Quick Settings

My Saved Searches

You must be logged in to view and save customised searches.

Stock Picker Results

Sort by: 
ShareCompany NameMidChangeBidAskTools
Pin to quick picksJOULJoules Grp44.0033.33%0.00044.0044.50
Pin to quick picksTXPTouchst Ex Di87.0024.11%0.00086.0088.00
Pin to quick picksDELTDeltic Energy3.9013.04%0.0003.703.90
Pin to quick picksBOILBaron Oil0.08810.00%0.0000.080.09
Pin to quick picksALLAtlantic Lith40.609.43%0.00039.8040.20
Pin to quick picksIGASIgas Energy55.809.20%0.00055.0055.80
Pin to quick picksTSL33x Tesla2.3337.63%-0.0012.3312.337
Pin to quick picks3LTSGranite 3L Tsla23.347.35%-0.02323.31523.41
Pin to quick picks0NNROrron Energy16.07757.29%0.00015.74516.41
Pin to quick picksAFCAfc Energy28.106.60%0.00026.5628.78
Pin to quick picks0RNHSnap Cl A Ord10.6685.68%0.00010.59810.738
Pin to quick picks0A3ZCloudflare Cl A76.014.79%0.00072.2179.81
Pin to quick picksEUAEurasia Mining5.504.76%0.0005.006.00
Pin to quick picksRR.Rolls-Royce Holdings86.704.46%0.00086.2086.24
Pin to quick picks0QZBTwitter Ord43.11254.23%0.00042.9743.255
Pin to quick picksTTETotalenergies49.644.20%-1.05049.6451.74
Pin to quick picks0R1JPlug Power Ord26.06753.75%0.00024.76527.37
Pin to quick picks0QFTVonovia Ord31.0853.44%0.00030.3131.86
Pin to quick picks0MPPE.on N Ord9.053.15%0.0008.9589.142
Pin to quick picks0QWIInditex Ord25.0053.13%0.00024.3825.63

Save This Search

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.

Quickpicks are a member only feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.