Tim Watts, CFO at Shield Therapeutics #STX presenting at our Life Sciences Investor Briefing Watch Now

Financials Sector Constituents

Financials Sector Information

Sector Value: 12,004.3
Change: -60.11 (-0.50%)
Open: 12,064.41
High: 12,085.3
Low: 11,968.56
Yest. Close: 12,004.3
Financials Live PriceLast checked at -

The following companies are part of the Financials sector.

Share Price Change
Pin to quick picks1pm (OPM)30.750.00%
Pin to quick picks3i Group (III)1,110.00-1.03%
Pin to quick picksADVFN (AFN)31.000.00%
Pin to quick picksAfh Financial (AFHP)288.000.00%
Pin to quick picksAj Bell (AJB)416.001.59%
Pin to quick picksApq Global (APQ)68.500.00%
Pin to quick picksAsa Int (ASAI)385.005.48%
Pin to quick picksAdamas Fin (ADAM)30.000.00%
Pin to quick picksAdams (ADA)4.000.00%
Pin to quick picksAll Asia (AAA)0.400.00%
Pin to quick picksAllied Minds (ALM)59.40-1.00%
Pin to quick picksAlpha Fx Group. (AFX)730.000.69%
Pin to quick picksAlpha Growth (ALGW)1.7041.67%
Pin to quick picksAmigo (AMGO)68.00-7.48%
Pin to quick picksAmphion Innovations Plc (AMP)0.000.00%
Pin to quick picksAnglo African (AAAP)0.430.00%
Pin to quick picksAquila Srvs Grp (AQSG)30.500.00%
Pin to quick picksAquis Exchange (AQX)490.000.00%
Pin to quick picksArbuthnot (ARBB)1,130.00-2.16%
Pin to quick picksArden Partners (ARDN)18.000.00%
Pin to quick picksArgentex Group. (AGFX)144.250.17%
Pin to quick picksArgo Group (ARGO)22.700.00%
Pin to quick picksArix Bioscience (ARIX)115.500.00%
Pin to quick picksArrow Global (ARW)222.80-2.71%
Pin to quick picksAshmore (ASHM)487.200.04%
Pin to quick picksAtlas Mara (ATMA)1.103.77%
Pin to quick picksB.p Marsh (BPM)261.000.00%
Pin to quick picksBlue Star (BLU)0.0950.00%
Pin to quick picksBraveheart Inv (BRH)11.502.22%
Pin to quick picksBrewin Dolphin (BRW)315.40-0.19%
Pin to quick picksBrooks (BRK)1,950.000.64%
Pin to quick picksBurford Capital (BUR)810.502.21%
Pin to quick picksCmc Mkts (CMCX)106.200.38%
Pin to quick picksCenkos Sec (CNKS)51.00-3.77%
Pin to quick picksCharles Stanley (CAY)275.00-1.08%
Pin to quick picksCharter Court (CCFS)316.003.95%
Pin to quick picksCity Lon Inv (CLIG)427.002.77%
Pin to quick picksCity Of London (CIN)145.000.00%
Pin to quick picksClear Leisure (CLP)0.2354.44%
Pin to quick picksCluff Natural (CLNR)1.650.00%
Pin to quick picksCraven House Capital (CRV)2.950.00%
Pin to quick picksCurtis Bks (CBP)310.000.65%
Pin to quick picksDistrib. Fin. (DFCH)130.000.00%
Pin to quick picksDraper Esp (GROW)470.001.08%
Pin to quick picksDuke Royalty (DUKE)48.500.62%
Pin to quick picksEih Plc (EIH)0.1450.00%
Pin to quick picksEquals Gp (EQLS)102.501.49%
Pin to quick picksFinncap Group (FCAP)25.500.00%
Pin to quick picksFirst Property (FPO)43.500.00%
Pin to quick picksFiske (FKE)61.500.00%
Pin to quick picksFrenkel Topping (FEN)31.001.64%
Pin to quick picksGli Finance (GLIF)2.550.00%
Pin to quick picksGeorgia Capital (CGEO)1,046.001.36%
Pin to quick picksGli Finance Zdp (GLIZ)122.000.00%
Pin to quick picksH&t Group Plc (HAT)380.001.33%
Pin to quick picksHargreaves Lansdown (HL.)2,030.00-0.73%
Pin to quick picksHarwood Wealth (HW.)130.000.00%
Pin to quick picksHighway Capital Plc (HWC)0.000.00%
Pin to quick picksIg Group Holdings (IGG)642.600.72%
Pin to quick picksIp Group (IPO)63.10-0.63%
Pin to quick picksIrf Eur (Di) (IRF)0.0020.00%
Pin to quick picksImpax Asset Man (IPX)239.00-1.22%
Pin to quick picksIntegraFin Holdings (IHP)394.00-0.25%
Pin to quick picksIntermediate Capital (ICP)1,447.000.35%
Pin to quick picksInter. Pers. (IPF)108.007.78%
Pin to quick picksInvestec (INVP)448.40-8.38%
Pin to quick picksJtc Plc (JTC)365.00-0.27%
Pin to quick picksJarvis Securities (JIM)498.002.05%
Pin to quick picksJohn Laing (JLG)357.20-0.50%
Pin to quick picksJupiter Fund Management (JUP)361.50-0.71%
Pin to quick picksK3 Capital Gro. (K3C)149.000.00%
Pin to quick picksKingswood H. (KWG)9.800.00%
Pin to quick picksLeaf Clean (LEAF)150.0015.38%
Pin to quick picksLeeds Group (LDSG)18.000.00%
Pin to quick picksLimitless Earth (LME)9.750.00%
Pin to quick picksLiontrust Asset Management (LIO)774.000.52%
Pin to quick picksLitigation Cap. (LIT)78.005.41%
Pin to quick picksLivermore (LIV)45.500.00%
Pin to quick picksLon.fin&inv.grp (LFI)38.500.00%
Pin to quick picksLondon Stock Exchange (LSE)7,250.000.06%
Pin to quick picksMxc Capital (MXCP)109.00-1.36%
Pin to quick picksMan (EMG)168.20-0.59%
Pin to quick picksManolete Partn. (MANO)510.005.15%
Pin to quick picksManx Financial (MFX)8.8754.41%
Pin to quick picksMarechale Cap. (MAC)0.6750.00%
Pin to quick picksMattioli (MTW)715.000.00%
Pin to quick picksMercia Asset (MERC)30.50-3.17%
Pin to quick picksMetal Tiger (MTR)1.2750.00%
Pin to quick picksMineral & Fin (MAFL)10.250.00%
Pin to quick picksMiton Grp (MGR)56.005.66%
Pin to quick picksMorses Club (MCL)121.002.11%
Pin to quick picksMortgage Ad (MAB1)570.002.70%
Pin to quick picksMyanmar (MIL)0.850.00%
Pin to quick picksNon-standard (NSF)41.00-3.64%
Pin to quick picksNucleus Financ. (NUC)148.500.00%
Pin to quick picksNumis (NUM)244.503.16%
Pin to quick picksOneSavings Bank (OSB)375.603.02%
Pin to quick picksOrchard Funding (ORCH)73.000.00%
Pin to quick picksOrigo (OPP)0.125-3.85%
Pin to quick picksPCF Bank (PCF)27.000.00%
Pin to quick picksPlutus Pwrgen (PPG)0.210.00%
Pin to quick picksPme Afr. (PMEA)0.060.00%
Pin to quick picksParagon Group (PAG)472.001.20%
Pin to quick picksPark Grp. (PARK)52.50-0.47%
Pin to quick picksPlus500 (PLUS)767.000.10%
Pin to quick picksPolar C. Hldgs (POLR)514.00-2.28%
Pin to quick picksPolo Res. (POL)2.875.90%
Pin to quick picksPremier Asset (PAM)184.006.67%
Pin to quick picksProvident Financial Plc (PFGA)0.000.00%
Pin to quick picksProvident Financial (PFG)424.20-3.92%
Pin to quick picksQuilter (QLT)142.25-0.45%
Pin to quick picksRamsdens Hldgs (RFX)187.50-1.32%
Pin to quick picksRathbone (RAT)2,365.00-0.84%
Pin to quick picksReabold Resources (RBD)1.20-2.04%
Pin to quick picksReact Group (REAT)0.4950.00%
Pin to quick picksReal Est.cred (RECI)164.00-1.80%
Pin to quick picksRecord (REC)33.50-0.30%
Pin to quick picksRedde (REDD)121.60-0.33%
Pin to quick picksRiver Mer (RIV)251.00-3.83%
Pin to quick picksRiverfort (RGO)0.0753.45%
Pin to quick picksS & U (SUS)2,140.000.94%
Pin to quick picksStm Grp. (STM)44.500.00%
Pin to quick picksSchroders (SDR)3,127.000.16%
Pin to quick picksSchroders Nv (SDRC)2,400.00-1.64%
Pin to quick picksShare (SHRE)30.500.00%
Pin to quick picksSherborne Inv B (SIGB)8.500.00%
Pin to quick picksShore Capital (SGR)185.000.00%
Pin to quick picksSigma Capital (SGM)102.000.00%
Pin to quick picksStandard Life Aberdeen (SLA)275.400.07%
Pin to quick picksStarvest (SVE)2.250.00%
Pin to quick picksTmt Investments (TMT)4.064.88%
Pin to quick picksTP ICAP (TCAP)346.900.55%
Pin to quick picksTatton Asset M. (TAM)183.500.55%
Pin to quick picksTavistock (TAVI)2.400.00%
Pin to quick picksThinksmart Ltd (TSL)8.750.00%
Pin to quick picksTrufin Plc (TRU)49.000.00%
Pin to quick picksTungsten Corp (TUNG)44.901.48%
Pin to quick picksTwo Shields (TSI)0.110.00%
Pin to quick picksUltimate Sports (USG)27.700.00%
Pin to quick picksUpland Resource (UPL)2.052.50%
Pin to quick picksUrban Exposure. (UEX)61.00-3.94%
Pin to quick picksVpc Specialty (VSL)80.00-0.50%
Pin to quick picksVertu Capital (VCBC)0.700.00%
Pin to quick picksVolvere (VLE)1,140.000.00%
Pin to quick picksWHIreland (WHI)50.000.00%
Pin to quick picksWalker Crips (WCW)25.000.00%
Pin to quick picksXps Pensions (XPS)115.500.00%
Pin to quick picksYolo Leisure (YOLO)2.350.00%

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.