Sound Energy #SOU provides an update on a potential farm-in and operational progress in Morocco Watch Now

Less Ads, More Data, More Tools Register for FREE

Pin to quick picksRailway Infrast Share Price (0NSU)

Share Price Information for Railway Infrast (0NSU)

London Stock Exchange
Share Price is delayed by 15 minutes
Get Live Data
Share Price: 0.40
Bid: 0.00
Ask: 0.00
Change: 0.00 (0.00%)
Spread: 0.00 (0.00%)
Open: 0.00
High: 0.00
Low: 0.00
Yest. Close: 0.40
0NSU Live PriceLast checked at -

Watchlists are a member only feature

Login to your account

RNS Alerts are a premium feature

Login to your account

myTerminal is a premium feature

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.
Infra Holding Ad Zhelezopatna Infrastruktura Holdingovo D
Infra Holding Ad Zhelezopatna Infrastruktura Holdingovo D is listed on the London Stock Exchange, trading with ticker code 0NSU. It has a market capitalisation of 0.00, with approximately 0.00 shares in issue. Over the last year, Railway Infrast share price has been traded in a range of 0, hitting a high of 0.4, and a low of 0.4.
Railway Infrast Share Price
Price 0.40
Bid 0.00
Ask 0.00
Change 0.00 (0.00%)
Volume 0
Open 0.00
High 0.00
Low 0.00
Close 0.40
Currency BGN
Currency BGN
Issue Country BG
Shares in Issue 0.00
Market Capitalisation 0.00
Market Size 0
52 Week High 0.40
52 Week High Date 06-Aug-2020
52 Week Low 0.40
52 Week Low Date 06-Aug-2020
# Trades 0
Vol. Sold 0
Sold Value 0.00
Vol. Bought 0
Bought Value 0.00
PE Ratio 0.00
Earnings 0.00
Dividend 0.00
Yield 0.00%

Recent Share Trades for Railway Infrast (0NSU)

Date Time Trade Prc Volume Buy/Sell Bid Ask Value  
  • No trades found.

Directors Deals for Railway Infrast (0NSU)

Trade Date Action Notifier Price Currency Amount Holding
  • No Directors Deals found.
  • There are no chat posts for Railway Infrast

Login to your account

Don't have an account? Click here to register.